Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Chetak Express - 12982


  ()
1 Udaipur City (UDZ)
17:20
0
1
0 km
2 Mavli Jn (MVJ)
18:00
18:02
2 min
1
43 km
3 Chittaurgarh (COR)
19:10
19:30
20 min
1
115 km
4 Bhilwara (BHL)
20:20
20:25
5 min
1
169 km
5 Nasirabad (NSD)
21:50
21:52
2 min
1
277 km
6 Ajmer Jn (AII)
22:32
22:40
8 min
1
301 km
7 Kishangarh (KSG)
23:10
23:12
2 min
1
329 km
8 Ringas Jn (RGS)
01:16
01:18
2 min
2
447 km
9 Shri Madhopur (SMPR)
01:26
01:28
2 min
2
457 km
10 Nim Ka Thana (NMK)
01:53
01:55
2 min
2
494 km
11 Narnaul (NNL)
02:30
02:32
2 min
2
544 km
12 Rewari (RE)
04:02
04:07
5 min
2
596 km
13 Gurgaon (GGN)
04:43
04:45
2 min
2
647 km
14 Delhi Cantt (DEC)
05:00
05:02
2 min
2
664 km
15 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE)
05:30
0
2
673 km

Train Chetak Express -12982 from to passes through following stations:


Udaipur City, Mavli Jn, Chittaurgarh, Bhilwara, Nasirabad, Ajmer Jn, Kishangarh, Ringas Jn, Shri Madhopur, Nim Ka Thana, Narnaul, Rewari, Gurgaon, Delhi Cantt, Delhi S Rohilla,