Chetak Exp - 12981

Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time Day Distance
Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) Starts 19:40 - 1 0 km
Delhi Cantt (DEC) 19:56 19:58 2 min 1 10 km
Gurgaon (GGN) 20:13 20:15 2 min 1 27 km
Rewari (RE) 21:05 21:07 2 min 1 78 km
Narnaul (NNL) 21:46 21:48 2 min 1 130 km
Nim Ka Thana (NMK) 22:30 22:32 2 min 1 180 km
Shri Madhopur (SMPR) 23:02 23:04 2 min 1 217 km
Ringas Jn (RGS) 23:13 23:15 2 min 1 227 km
Phulera Jn (FL) 00:25 00:30 5 min 2 294 km
Kishangarh (KSG) 01:07 01:09 2 min 2 345 km
Ajmer Jn (AII) 02:00 02:10 10 min 2 373 km
Nasirabad (NSD) 02:32 02:34 2 min 2 397 km
Bijainagar (BJNR) 03:06 03:08 2 min 2 439 km
Bhilwara (BHL) 04:05 04:10 5 min 2 505 km
Chittaurgarh (COR) 05:13 05:33 20 min 2 559 km
Mavli Jn (MVJ) 06:32 06:34 2 min 2 631 km
Ranapratapnagar (RPZ) 07:30 07:32 2 min 2 669 km
Udaipur City (UDZ) 07:50 Ends - 2 673 km

Train Chetak Exp - 12981 from Delhi S Rohilla to Udaipur City passes through following stations:

Delhi S Rohilla, Delhi Cantt, Gurgaon, Rewari, Narnaul, Nim Ka Thana, Shri Madhopur, Ringas Jn, Phulera Jn, Kishangarh, Ajmer Jn, Nasirabad, Bijainagar, Bhilwara, Chittaurgarh, Mavli Jn, Ranapratapnagar, Udaipur City

More About - Chetak Exp – 12981

Train number 12981, Chetak Exp travels from Delhi S Rohilla to Udaipur City. Numbers of stations that train Chetak Exp passes are 18 which are Rewari, Ringas Jn, Gurgaon, Delhi Cantt, Delhi S Rohilla, Ajmer Jn, Ranapratapnagar, Shri Madhopur, Kishangarh, Mavli Jn. Train Chetak Exp starting point is Delhi S Rohilla. Train Chetak Expending point is Udaipur City. Chetak Exp covers total distance of 673 kms.