Train Schedule

Delhi S Rohilla (DEE)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 19:40
Delhi Cantt (DEC)
Arr. 19:56
Dep. 19:58
Gurgaon (GGN)
Arr. 20:13
Dep. 20:15
Rewari (RE)
Arr. 21:05
Dep. 21:07
Narnaul (NNL)
Arr. 21:46
Dep. 21:48
Nim Ka Thana (NMK)
Arr. 22:30
Dep. 22:32
Shri Madhopur (SMPR)
Arr. 23:02
Dep. 23:04
Ringas Jn (RGS)
Arr. 23:13
Dep. 23:15
Phulera Jn (FL)
Arr. 00:25
Dep. 00:30
Kishangarh (KSG)
Arr. 01:07
Dep. 01:09
Ajmer Jn (AII)
Arr. 02:00
Dep. 02:10
Nasirabad (NSD)
Arr. 02:32
Dep. 02:34
Bijainagar (BJNR)
Arr. 03:06
Dep. 03:08
Bhilwara (BHL)
Arr. 04:05
Dep. 04:10
Chittaurgarh (COR)
Arr. 05:13
Dep. 05:33
Mavli Jn (MVJ)
Arr. 06:32
Dep. 06:34
Ranapratapnagar (RPZ)
Arr. 07:30
Dep. 07:32
Udaipur City (UDZ)
Arr. 07:50
Dep. Ends

More About - Chetak Exp – 12981

Train number 12981, Chetak Exp travels from Delhi S Rohilla to Udaipur City. Numbers of stations that train Chetak Exp passes are 18 which are Rewari, Ringas Jn, Gurgaon, Delhi Cantt, Delhi S Rohilla, Ajmer Jn, Ranapratapnagar, Shri Madhopur, Kishangarh, Mavli Jn. Train Chetak Exp starting point is Delhi S Rohilla. Train Chetak Expending point is Udaipur City. Chetak Exp covers total distance of 673 kms.