Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Cheran Express - 12674


  ()
1 Coimbatore Jn (CBE)
22:20
0
1
0 km
2 Tiruppur (TUP)
23:03
23:05
2 min
1
51 km
3 Erode Jn (ED)
00:01
00:05
4 min
2
101 km
4 Salem Jn (SA)
00:55
01:00
5 min
2
164 km
5 Jolarpettai (JTJ)
02:48
02:50
2 min
2
284 km
6 Katpadi Jn (KPD)
03:53
03:55
2 min
2
367 km
7 Arakkonam (AJJ)
04:43
04:45
2 min
2
428 km
8 Perambur (PER)
05:34
05:35
1 min
2
491 km
9 Chennai Central (MAS)
06:35
0
2
497 km

Train Cheran Express -12674 from to passes through following stations:


Coimbatore Jn, Tiruppur, Erode Jn, Salem Jn, Jolarpettai, Katpadi Jn, Arakkonam, Perambur, Chennai Central,