Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Chennai Hubli Express - 17313


  ()
1 Chennai Central (MAS)
14:10
0
1
0 km
2 Arakkonam (AJJ)
15:13
15:15
2 min
1
69 km
3 Katpadi Jn (KPD)
16:08
16:10
2 min
1
130 km
4 Jolarpettai (JTJ)
17:40
17:45
5 min
1
214 km
5 Bangarapet (BWT)
19:08
19:10
2 min
1
292 km
6 Krishnarajapurm (KJM)
20:08
20:10
2 min
1
348 km
7 Banaswadi (BAND)
20:20
20:22
2 min
1
355 km
8 Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)
21:35
21:55
20 min
1
370 km
9 Tumkur (TK)
23:03
23:05
2 min
1
434 km
10 Tiptur (TTR)
00:05
00:06
1 min
2
505 km
11 Arsikere Jn (ASK)
00:40
00:45
5 min
2
530 km
12 Birur Jn (RRB)
01:40
01:42
2 min
2
576 km
13 Davangere (DVG)
03:24
03:25
1 min
2
690 km
14 Harihar (HRR)
03:38
03:40
2 min
2
703 km
15 Ranibennur (RNR)
04:04
04:05
1 min
2
726 km
16 Haveri (HVR)
04:29
04:30
1 min
2
759 km
17 Hubli Jn (UBL)
06:45
0
2
834 km

Train Chennai Hubli Express -17313 from to passes through following stations:


Chennai Central, Arakkonam, Katpadi Jn, Jolarpettai, Bangarapet, Krishnarajapurm, Banaswadi, Yesvantpur Jn, Tumkur, Tiptur, Arsikere Jn, Birur Jn, Davangere, Harihar, Ranibennur, Haveri, Hubli Jn,