Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Chennai Express - 12604


  ()
1 Hyderabad Decan (HYB)
16:55
0
1
0 km
2 Secunderabad Jn (SC)
17:15
17:20
5 min
1
10 km
3 Nalgonda (NLDA)
18:55
18:56
1 min
1
120 km
4 Miryalaguda (MRGA)
19:20
19:21
1 min
1
158 km
5 Vishnupuram (VNUP)
19:33
19:35
2 min
1
178 km
6 Nadikode (NDKD)
20:00
20:02
2 min
1
196 km
7 Piduguralla (PGRL)
20:29
20:30
1 min
1
217 km
8 Sattenapalle (SAP)
20:55
20:56
1 min
1
249 km
9 Guntur Jn (GNT)
22:10
22:25
15 min
1
291 km
10 Tenali Jn (TEL)
23:10
23:12
2 min
1
317 km
11 Nidubrolu (NDO)
23:30
23:31
1 min
1
338 km
12 Bapatla (BPP)
23:50
23:51
1 min
1
359 km
13 Chirala (CLX)
00:03
00:04
1 min
2
374 km
14 Ongole (OGL)
00:48
00:49
1 min
2
423 km
15 Singarayakonda (SKM)
01:11
01:12
1 min
2
451 km
16 Kavali (KVZ)
01:37
01:38
1 min
2
489 km
17 Nellore (NLR)
02:12
02:13
1 min
2
539 km
18 Gudur Jn (GDR)
03:18
03:20
2 min
2
578 km
19 Nayadupeta (NYP)
03:43
03:45
2 min
2
605 km
20 Sullurupeta (SPE)
04:09
04:10
1 min
2
633 km
21 Chennai Central (MAS)
05:55
0
2
715 km

Train Chennai Express -12604 from to passes through following stations:


Hyderabad Decan, Secunderabad Jn, Nalgonda, Miryalaguda, Vishnupuram, Nadikode, Piduguralla, Sattenapalle, Guntur Jn, Tenali Jn, Nidubrolu, Bapatla, Chirala, Ongole, Singarayakonda, Kavali, Nellore, Gudur Jn, Nayadupeta, Sullurupeta, Chennai Central,