Train Schedule

Hyderabad Decan (HYB)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 16:55
Secunderabad Jn (SC)
Arr. 17:15
Dep. 17:20
Nalgonda (NLDA)
Arr. 18:55
Dep. 18:56
Miryalaguda (MRGA)
Arr. 19:20
Dep. 19:21
Vishnupuram (VNUP)
Arr. 19:33
Dep. 19:35
Nadikode (NDKD)
Arr. 20:00
Dep. 20:02
Piduguralla (PGRL)
Arr. 20:29
Dep. 20:30
Sattenapalle (SAP)
Arr. 20:55
Dep. 20:56
Guntur Jn (GNT)
Arr. 22:10
Dep. 22:25
Tenali Jn (TEL)
Arr. 23:10
Dep. 23:12
Nidubrolu (NDO)
Arr. 23:30
Dep. 23:31
Bapatla (BPP)
Arr. 23:50
Dep. 23:51
Chirala (CLX)
Arr. 00:03
Dep. 00:04
Ongole (OGL)
Arr. 00:48
Dep. 00:49
Singarayakonda (SKM)
Arr. 01:11
Dep. 01:12
Kavali (KVZ)
Arr. 01:37
Dep. 01:38
Nellore (NLR)
Arr. 02:12
Dep. 02:13
Gudur Jn (GDR)
Arr. 03:18
Dep. 03:20
Nayadupeta (NYP)
Arr. 03:43
Dep. 03:45
Sullurupeta (SPE)
Arr. 04:09
Dep. 04:10
Chennai Central (MAS)
Arr. 05:55
Dep. Ends

More About - Chennai Exp – 12604

Train Name Chennai Exp, 12604 that is travelling from Hyderabad Decan to Chennai Central. The number of stations that train Chennai Exp passes are 21, which are Singarayakonda, Miryalaguda, Ongole, Tenali Jn, Guntur Jn, Kavali, Sullurupeta, Bapatla, Nayadupeta, Chennai Central. Hyderabad Decan is the station from were Train Chennai Exp starts. Its ending point is Chennai Central. Chennai Exp travels total distance of 715 kms.