Chengannur (CNGR), Chengannur Railway Station

Name: Chengannur Code: CNGR City: Chengannur
More Chengannur stations : Chengannur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Chengannur (CNGR), Chengannur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16349 Rajya Rani Exp 00:44 00:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16343 Amritha Express 00:44 00:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16348 Trivandrum Exp 01:38 01:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16335 Nagercoil Exp 03:03 03:05 2 min N N N N N N Y
16333 Vrl Tvc Express 03:03 03:05 2 min N N N N N Y N
16311 Bkn Kcvl Expres 03:03 03:05 2 min N N N N Y N N
16344 Amritha Express 03:29 03:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16350 Rajya Rani Exp 03:29 03:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12777 Kochuveli Exp 03:58 04:00 2 min N N N Y N N N
16561 Kochuveli Acex 04:24 04:25 1 min N N N N Y N N
15906 Vivek Express 04:24 04:25 1 min N N Y N N N N
12695 Trivandrum Exp 04:57 04:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16630 Malabar Express 05:34 05:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16381 Kanyakumari Exp 06:28 06:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16303 Vanchinad Exp 06:54 06:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16302 Venad Express 07:24 07:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16328 Korba Express 07:44 07:45 1 min Y N N Y N N N
12623 Trivandrum Mail 08:16 08:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16650 Parasuram Exp 08:44 08:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17229 Sabari Express 09:27 09:28 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12257 Kochuveli Gr 10:09 10:10 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
12287 Dehradun Exp 10:38 10:40 2 min N N N N Y N N
12202 Ltt Garib Rath 10:38 10:40 2 min N N N Y N N Y
16382 Cape Mumbai Exp 10:39 10:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12081 Jan Shatabdi 11:23 11:25 2 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
12626 Kerala Express 11:53 11:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16526 Kanyakumari Exp 12:09 12:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12625 Kerala Express 13:19 13:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16562 Kcvl Ypr Ac Exp 14:48 14:50 2 min N N N N Y N N
12778 Hubli Exp 14:49 14:50 1 min N N N Y N N N
12515 Guwahati Exp 14:49 14:50 1 min N N N N N N Y
16327 Krba Tvc Expres 14:54 14:55 1 min Y N N N Y N N
16525 Bangalore Exp 15:29 15:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16649 Parasuram Exp 15:34 15:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17230 Sabari Exp 15:54 15:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12082 Jan Shatabdi 16:10 16:12 2 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
12288 Ddn Kcvl Sup Ex 16:13 16:15 2 min N N Y N N N N
16318 Himsagar Exp 16:23 16:25 2 min N N N Y N N N
12624 Chennai Mail 16:38 16:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16334 Veraval Express 17:30 17:32 2 min Y N N N N N N
16336 Gandhidham Exp 17:30 17:32 2 min N Y N N N N N
16312 Bikaner Express 17:30 17:32 2 min N N N N N Y N
12660 Gurudev Express 17:34 17:35 1 min N N N N Y N N
12659 Gurudev Express 18:09 18:10 1 min N N N N N N Y
16317 Himsagar Exp 18:09 18:10 1 min N N N N Y N N
12258 Yesvantpur Exp 19:09 19:10 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
15905 Dbrg Vivek Exp 19:09 19:10 1 min N N N N N Y N
16301 Venad Express 19:14 19:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12696 Tvc Chennai Exp 19:29 19:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12516 Ghy Tvc Express 19:49 19:50 1 min N N N N Y N N
16304 Vanchinad Exp 20:04 20:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12201 Kcvl Garib Rath 20:48 20:50 2 min N Y N N N Y N
16629 Malabar Exp 21:19 21:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16347 Mangalore Exp 23:09 23:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y