Chengannur (CNGR), Chengannur Railway Station

Name: Chengannur Code: CNGR City: Chengannur
More Chengannur stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Chengannur (CNGR), Chengannur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
04096 Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp 00:01 00:02 1 min N N N N N N Y
16343 Trivandrum central Amritha Express 00:44 00:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16349 Trivandrum Central Rajya Rani Express 00:44 00:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07111 Skzr Qln Spl 00:55 01:00 5 min N N N N Y N N
07505 Awb Qln Spl 00:55 01:00 5 min N N N N N N Y
07509 Adb Qln Spl 01:10 01:15 5 min N N N N Y N N
07110 Hyderabad Exp 01:20 01:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y N Y
07106 Hyderabad Exp 01:20 01:25 5 min N N N N Y Y N
07614 Nizamabad Exp 01:20 01:25 5 min N N N N N N Y
16348 Mangalore Central Trivandrum Express 01:38 01:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07215 Mtm Qln Spl 02:10 02:15 5 min Y N N N N N N
07507 Ak Qln Spl 02:10 02:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
07213 Bza Qln Spl 02:10 02:15 5 min Y N N N Y N N
07116 Hyderabad Exp 02:25 02:30 5 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
16311 Bikaner kochuveli Express 03:03 03:05 2 min N N N N Y N N
16333 Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express 03:03 03:05 2 min N N N N N Y N
16335 Gandhidham Nagercoil Express 03:03 03:05 2 min N N N N N N Y
07212 Kakinadatown Ex 03:20 03:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16344 Palghat Town Amritha Express 03:29 03:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16350 Nilambur Road Rajya Rani Express 03:29 03:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12777 Kochuveli Exp 03:58 04:00 2 min N N N Y N N N
06025 Kollam Express 04:03 04:05 2 min N N N N N N Y
07218 Narsapur Exp 04:10 04:15 5 min N N N N N Y Y
06005 Kollam Exp 04:22 04:27 5 min N N N N N Y N
15906 Dibrugarh Vivek Express 04:24 04:25 1 min N N Y N N N N
16561 Yesvantpur kochuveli Ac Express 04:24 04:25 1 min N N N N Y N N
12695 Trivandrum Exp 04:57 04:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16630 Mangalore central Malabar Express 05:34 05:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02852 Santragachi Exp 06:23 06:25 2 min N Y N N N N N
07216 Qln Mtm Express 06:25 06:30 5 min N N N N N Y N
16381 Mumbai Cst Kanyakumari Express 06:28 06:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16303 Ernakulam vanchinad Express 06:54 06:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07214 Qln Bza Express 06:55 07:00 5 min Y N N N Y N N
07506 Tirupathi Exp 06:55 07:00 5 min N N N N N N Y
16302 Trivandrum Central Venad Express 07:24 07:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06003 Kollam Exp 07:35 07:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
16328 Korba Express 07:44 07:45 1 min Y N N Y N N N
02851 Src Ers Spl 07:58 08:00 2 min Y N N N N N N
12623 Trivandrum Mail 08:16 08:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16650 Nagercoil parasuram Express 08:44 08:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06079 Kollam Express 08:53 08:55 2 min N N N N Y N N
17229 Trivandrum Central Sabari Express 09:27 09:28 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06011 Kochuveli Exp 10:08 10:10 2 min N N N N N Y N
12257 Kochuveli Gr 10:09 10:10 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
12287 Dehradun Exp 10:38 10:40 2 min N N N N Y N N
12202 Ltt Garib Rath 10:38 10:40 2 min N N N Y N N Y
16382 Kanyakumari Mumbai Express 10:39 10:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12081 Jan Shatabdi 11:23 11:25 2 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
12626 Kerala Express 11:53 11:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16526 Bangalore city Kanyakumari Express 12:09 12:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06004 Chennai Exp 12:15 12:20 5 min N N N N Y N N
06069 Nagercoil Exp 12:33 12:35 2 min N N N Y N N N
06026 Chennai Express 12:33 12:35 2 min N N N N N N Y
12625 Kerala Express 13:19 13:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08577 Vskp Qln Specia 13:45 13:55 10 min Y N N N N N N
16562 Kochuveli Yesvantpur Ac Express 14:48 14:50 2 min N N N N Y N N
06080 Chennai Express 14:48 14:50 2 min N N N N Y N N
12515 Guwahati Exp 14:49 14:50 1 min N N N N N N Y
12778 Hubli Exp 14:49 14:50 1 min N N N Y N N N
16327 Krba Tvc Expres 14:54 14:55 1 min Y N N N Y N N
16525 Kanyakumari Bangalore Express 15:29 15:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16649 Mangalore central parasuram Express 15:34 15:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17230 Hyderabad Decan Express 15:54 15:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12082 Jan Shatabdi 16:10 16:12 2 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
12288 Ddn Kcvl Sup Ex 16:13 16:15 2 min N N Y N N N N
16318 Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express 16:23 16:25 2 min N N N Y N N N
12624 Chennai Mail 16:38 16:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16312 Kochuveli Bikaner Express 17:30 17:32 2 min N N N N N Y N
16334 Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express 17:30 17:32 2 min Y N N N N N N
16336 Nagercoil gandhidham Express 17:30 17:32 2 min N Y N N N N N
12660 Gurudev Express 17:34 17:35 1 min N N N N Y N N
16317 Kanyakumari Himsagar Express 18:09 18:10 1 min N N N N Y N N
12659 Gurudev Express 18:09 18:10 1 min N N N N N N Y
01068 Ten Ltt Expres 18:58 19:00 2 min N Y N N N N N
12258 Yesvantpur Exp 19:09 19:10 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
15905 Kanyakumari Dibrugarh Vivek Express 19:09 19:10 1 min N N N N N Y N
16301 Shoranur venad Express 19:14 19:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12696 Tvc Chennai Exp 19:29 19:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12516 Ghy Tvc Express 19:49 19:50 1 min N N N N Y N N
16304 Trivandrum central Vanchinad Express 20:04 20:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08578 Qln Vskp Expres 20:20 20:25 5 min Y N N N N N N
01067 Ltt Ten Special 20:48 20:50 2 min Y N N N N N N
07166 Hyb Qln Spl 20:48 20:50 2 min N N N N N N Y
12201 Kcvl Garib Rath 20:48 20:50 2 min N Y N N N Y N
07109 Hyb Qln Spl 20:50 20:55 5 min Y Y Y Y N Y Y
07613 Nzb Qln Spl 20:50 20:55 5 min N N N N N Y N
07105 Hyb Qln Spl 20:50 20:55 5 min N N N Y Y N N
16629 Trivandrum central Express 21:19 21:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07115 Hyb Qln Spl 21:25 21:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07165 Hyderabad Exp 21:58 22:00 2 min Y N N N N N N
07211 Cct Qln Spl 22:05 22:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08570 Qln Vskp Exp 22:10 22:15 5 min N N N N Y N N
07221 Mtm Qln Spl 23:00 23:05 5 min N N N N Y Y N
16347 Trivandrum Cntl Mangalore Express 23:09 23:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07217 Ns Qln Spl 23:10 23:15 5 min N N N N Y Y N