Chengannur (CNGR), Chengannur Railway Station

Name: Chengannur Code: CNGR City: Chengannur
More Chengannur stations : Chengannur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Chengannur (CNGR), Chengannur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16349 Rajya Rani Exp 00:44 00:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16343 Amritha Express 00:44 00:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16348 Trivandrum Exp 01:38 01:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16335 Nagercoil Exp 03:03 03:05 2 min N N N N N N Y
16333 Vrl Tvc Express 03:03 03:05 2 min N N N N N Y N
16311 Bkn Kcvl Expres 03:03 03:05 2 min N N N N Y N N
16344 Amritha Express 03:29 03:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16350 Rajya Rani Exp 03:29 03:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12777 Kochuveli Exp 03:58 04:00 2 min N N N Y N N N
16561 Kochuveli Acex 04:24 04:25 1 min N N N N Y N N
15906 Vivek Express 04:24 04:25 1 min N N Y N N N N
12695 Trivandrum Exp 04:57 04:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16630 Malabar Express 05:34 05:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16381 Kanyakumari Exp 06:28 06:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16303 Vanchinad Exp 06:54 06:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16302 Venad Express 07:24 07:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16328 Korba Express 07:44 07:45 1 min Y N N Y N N N
12623 Trivandrum Mail 08:16 08:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16650 Parasuram Exp 08:44 08:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17229 Sabari Express 09:27 09:28 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12257 Kochuveli Gr 10:09 10:10 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
12287 Dehradun Exp 10:38 10:40 2 min N N N N Y N N
12202 Ltt Garib Rath 10:38 10:40 2 min N N N Y N N Y
16382 Cape Mumbai Exp 10:39 10:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12081 Jan Shatabdi 11:23 11:25 2 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
12626 Kerala Express 11:53 11:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16526 Kanyakumari Exp 12:09 12:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12625 Kerala Express 13:19 13:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16562 Kcvl Ypr Ac Exp 14:48 14:50 2 min N N N N Y N N
12778 Hubli Exp 14:49 14:50 1 min N N N Y N N N
12515 Guwahati Exp 14:49 14:50 1 min N N N N N N Y
16327 Krba Tvc Expres 14:54 14:55 1 min Y N N N Y N N
16525 Bangalore Exp 15:29 15:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16649 Parasuram Exp 15:34 15:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17230 Sabari Exp 15:54 15:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12082 Jan Shatabdi 16:10 16:12 2 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
12288 Ddn Kcvl Sup Ex 16:13 16:15 2 min N N Y N N N N
16318 Himsagar Exp 16:23 16:25 2 min N N N Y N N N
12624 Chennai Mail 16:38 16:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16334 Veraval Express 17:30 17:32 2 min Y N N N N N N
16336 Gandhidham Exp 17:30 17:32 2 min N Y N N N N N
16312 Bikaner Express 17:30 17:32 2 min N N N N N Y N
12660 Gurudev Express 17:34 17:35 1 min N N N N Y N N
12659 Gurudev Express 18:09 18:10 1 min N N N N N N Y
16317 Himsagar Exp 18:09 18:10 1 min N N N N Y N N
12258 Yesvantpur Exp 19:09 19:10 1 min Y N Y N Y N N
15905 Dbrg Vivek Exp 19:09 19:10 1 min N N N N N Y N
16301 Venad Express 19:14 19:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12696 Tvc Chennai Exp 19:29 19:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12516 Ghy Tvc Express 19:49 19:50 1 min N N N N Y N N
16304 Vanchinad Exp 20:04 20:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12201 Kcvl Garib Rath 20:48 20:50 2 min N Y N N N Y N
16629 Malabar Exp 21:19 21:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16347 Mangalore Exp 23:09 23:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Chengannur Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Chengannur station are Dbrg Vivek Exp, Dehradun Exp, Kochuveli Exp, Rajya Rani Exp, Kerala Express, Yesvantpur Exp, Kcvl Garib Rath, Veraval Express, Rajya Rani Exp, Ddn Kcvl Sup Ex. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Malabar Exp, Trivandrum Exp, Trivandrum Mail, Malabar Express, Bangalore Exp, Chennai Mail, Tvc Chennai Exp, Parasuram Exp, Kanyakumari Exp, Amritha Express etc or trains that run weekly Bikaner Express, Dehradun Exp, Vrl Tvc Express, Kochuveli Exp, Ghy Tvc Express, Veraval Express, Gandhidham Exp, Kochuveli Gr, Guwahati Exp, Yesvantpur Exp and etc.