Train Schedule

Bilaspur Jn (BSP)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 14:15
Belha (BYL)
Arr. 14:34
Dep. 14:35
Bhatapara (BYT)
Arr. 14:59
Dep. 15:00
Hathbandh (HN)
Arr. 15:13
Dep. 15:14
Tilda (TLD)
Arr. 15:24
Dep. 15:25
Raipur Jn (R)
Arr. 16:10
Dep. 16:20
Bhilai Pwr Hs (BPHB)
Arr. 16:41
Dep. 16:42
Durg (DURG)
Arr. 17:10
Dep. 17:15
Raj Nandgaon (RJN)
Arr. 17:36
Dep. 17:38
Dongargarh (DGG)
Arr. 18:01
Dep. 18:02
Salekasa (SKS)
Arr. 18:35
Dep. 18:36
Amgaon (AGN)
Arr. 18:48
Dep. 18:49
Gondia Jn (G)
Arr. 19:18
Dep. 19:23
Tirora (TRO)
Arr. 19:43
Dep. 19:44
Tumsar Road (TMR)
Arr. 20:02
Dep. 20:03
Bhandara Road (BRD)
Arr. 20:19
Dep. 20:20
Kamptee (KP)
Arr. 20:54
Dep. 20:55
Nagpur (NGP)
Arr. 21:40
Dep. 22:05
Katol (KATL)
Arr. 22:49
Dep. 22:50
Narkher (NRKR)
Arr. 23:09
Dep. 23:10
Pandhurna (PAR)
Arr. 23:29
Dep. 23:30
Multai (MTY)
Arr. 00:21
Dep. 00:22
Amla Jn (AMLA)
Arr. 00:45
Dep. 01:20
Betul (BZU)
Arr. 01:46
Dep. 01:47
Ghoradongri (GDYA)
Arr. 02:30
Dep. 02:31
Itarsi Jn (ET)
Arr. 04:20
Dep. 04:25
Hoshangabad (HBD)
Arr. 04:44
Dep. 04:45
Obaidulla Ganj (ODG)
Arr. 05:31
Dep. 05:32
Habibganj (HBJ)
Arr. 06:05
Dep. 06:06
Bhopal Jn (BPL)
Arr. 06:30
Dep. 06:35
Vidisha (BHS)
Arr. 07:31
Dep. 07:32
Ganj Basoda (BAQ)
Arr. 07:50
Dep. 07:51
Mandi Bamora (MABA)
Arr. 08:29
Dep. 08:30
Bina Jn (BINA)
Arr. 09:15
Dep. 09:20
Dhaura (DUA)
Arr. 09:57
Dep. 09:58
Lalitpur (LAR)
Arr. 10:21
Dep. 10:22
Basai (BZY)
Arr. 11:07
Dep. 11:08
Babina (BAB)
Arr. 11:22
Dep. 11:23
Jhansi Jn (JHS)
Arr. 12:10
Dep. 12:20
Datia (DAA)
Arr. 12:41
Dep. 12:42
Sonagir (SOR)
Arr. 12:55
Dep. 12:56
Dabra (DBA)
Arr. 13:13
Dep. 13:14
Gwalior (GWL)
Arr. 13:51
Dep. 13:56
Banmor (BAO)
Arr. 14:12
Dep. 14:13
Morena (MRA)
Arr. 14:34
Dep. 14:35
Dhaulpur (DHO)
Arr. 14:57
Dep. 14:58
Agra Cantt (AGC)
Arr. 16:00
Dep. 16:08
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM)
Arr. 16:16
Dep. 16:17
Mathura Jn (MTJ)
Arr. 17:05
Dep. 17:10
Chata (CHJ)
Arr. 17:33
Dep. 17:34
Kosi Kalan (KSV)
Arr. 17:46
Dep. 17:47
Palwal (PWL)
Arr. 18:39
Dep. 18:40
Ballabgarh (BVH)
Arr. 18:59
Dep. 19:00
Faridabad (FDB)
Arr. 19:12
Dep. 19:13
H Nizamuddin (NZM)
Arr. 19:45
Dep. 20:15
Sahibabad (SBB)
Arr. 20:53
Dep. 20:54
Ghaziabad (GZB)
Arr. 21:08
Dep. 21:10
Muradnagar (MUD)
Arr. 21:27
Dep. 21:28
Modinagar (MDNR)
Arr. 21:39
Dep. 21:40
Meerut City (MTC)
Arr. 22:00
Dep. 22:05
Meerut Cant (MUT)
Arr. 22:11
Dep. 22:12
Khatauli (KAT)
Arr. 22:38
Dep. 22:39
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)
Arr. 22:59
Dep. 23:00
Deoband (DBD)
Arr. 23:21
Dep. 23:22
Saharanpur (SRE)
Arr. 00:20
Dep. 00:30
Jagadhri (JUD)
Arr. 00:59
Dep. 01:00
Jagadhri Wshop (JUDW)
Arr. 01:08
Dep. 01:09
Barara (RAA)
Arr. 01:27
Dep. 01:28
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB)
Arr. 02:05
Dep. 02:15
Ambala City (UBC)
Arr. 02:29
Dep. 02:30
Rajpura Jn (RPJ)
Arr. 02:47
Dep. 02:48
Sirhind Jn (SIR)
Arr. 03:26
Dep. 03:28
Govindgarh (GVG)
Arr. 03:38
Dep. 03:39
Khanna (KNN)
Arr. 03:51
Dep. 03:52
Ludhiana Jn (LDH)
Arr. 04:30
Dep. 04:40
Phillaur Jn (PHR)
Arr. 05:04
Dep. 05:05
Phagwara Jn (PGW)
Arr. 05:24
Dep. 05:25
Jalandhar Cant (JRC)
Arr. 05:43
Dep. 05:45
Jalandhar City (JUC)
Arr. 05:55
Dep. 06:00
Kartarpur (KRE)
Arr. 06:19
Dep. 06:20
Beas (BEAS)
Arr. 06:47
Dep. 06:48
Jandiala (JNL)
Arr. 07:07
Dep. 07:08
Amritsar Jn (ASR)
Arr. 08:10
Dep. Ends

More About - Chattisgarh Exp – 18237

Train number 18237, Chattisgarh Exp travels from Bilaspur Jn to Amritsar Jn. Total stations that train Chattisgarh Exp passes are 83 that are Vidisha, Mandi Bamora, Jhansi Jn, Dhaulpur, Itarsi Jn, Muradnagar, Bilaspur Jn, Pandhurna, Barara, Dhaura. Its starting point is from Bilaspur Jn. Amritsar Jn is the last junction for train Chattisgarh Exp. Distance travelled by Train Chattisgarh Exp is 2008 kms.