Chatrapur (CAP), Chatrapur Railway Station

Name: Chatrapur Code: CAP City: Chatrapur
More Chatrapur stations : Chatrapur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Chatrapur (CAP), Chatrapur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
11019 Konark Express 01:48 01:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22884 Puri Garib Rath 02:50 02:52 2 min Y N N N N N N
18507 Vskp Asr Hkg Ex 04:18 04:19 1 min N Y N N Y Y N
18646 East Coast Exp 04:43 04:44 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12844 Adi Puri Exp 05:27 05:29 2 min Y Y Y N N Y N
18438 Bwip Bbs Link E 05:45 05:46 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18448 Hirakhand Exp 05:45 05:46 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22880 Tpty Bbs Sf Ex 06:58 07:00 2 min Y N N N N N N
18402 Okha Puri Exp 06:58 07:00 2 min N N N N Y N N
18463 Prasanthi Exp 07:33 07:34 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12839 Hwh Mas Mail 08:38 08:39 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18411 Inter City Exp 09:22 09:23 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17480 Tpty Puri Exp 10:32 10:33 1 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
17015 Visakha Express 10:39 10:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22860 Mas Puri Expres 11:33 11:34 1 min N Y N N N N N
18401 Puri Okha Exp 11:53 11:54 1 min N N N N N N Y
17016 Visakha Exp 12:37 12:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22879 Bbs Tpty Sup Ex 14:05 14:07 2 min N N N N N Y N
17479 Puri Tpty Exp 15:54 15:55 1 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
11020 Konark Express 17:23 17:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22883 Puri Ypr G Rath 17:39 17:40 1 min N N N N Y N N
12840 Howrah Mail 17:58 17:59 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18508 Hirakund Exp 18:27 18:29 2 min Y Y N N Y N N
18464 Prasanthi Exp 18:28 18:29 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18412 Inter City Exp 20:22 20:23 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12843 Puri Adi Exp 20:39 20:40 1 min N Y N Y Y Y N
22859 Puri Chennai Ex 20:39 20:40 1 min N N N N N N Y
18437 Bbs Bwip Link E 22:04 22:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18447 Hirakhand Exp 22:04 22:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18645 East Coast Exp 22:23 22:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Chatrapur Railway Station

There are number of trains from Chatrapur like Howrah Mail, Tpty Bbs Sf Ex, Bwip Bbs Link E, Puri Tpty Exp, Prasanthi Exp, Prasanthi Exp, Puri Okha Exp, Bbs Bwip Link E, Puri Chennai Ex, Vskp Asr Hkg Ex. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Bwip Bbs Link E, Prasanthi Exp, Konark Express, Howrah Mail, Inter City Exp, East Coast Exp, Hwh Mas Mail, Visakha Exp, Hirakhand Exp, Visakha Express etc or trains that run weekly Okha Puri Exp, Bbs Tpty Sup Ex, Vskp Asr Hkg Ex, Puri Garib Rath, Tpty Puri Exp, Puri Tpty Exp, Hirakund Exp, Puri Ypr G Rath, Puri Okha Exp, Puri Adi Exp and etc.