Chatrapur (CAP), Chatrapur Railway Station

Name: Chatrapur Code: CAP City: Chatrapur
More Chatrapur stations : Chatrapur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Chatrapur (CAP), Chatrapur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
11019 Konark Express 01:48 01:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22884 Yesvantpur puri Garib Rath 02:50 02:52 2 min Y N N N N N N
18507 Vishakapatnam Amritsar Hirakud Express 04:18 04:19 1 min N Y N N Y Y N
18646 Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express 04:43 04:44 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12844 Adi Puri Exp 05:27 05:29 2 min Y Y Y N N Y N
18438 Junagarh Road Bhawanipatna Bhubaneswar Link Express 05:45 05:46 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18448 Jagdalpur Hirakhand Express 05:45 05:46 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22880 Tirupati Bhubaneswar Super Fast Express 06:58 07:00 2 min Y N N N N N N
18402 Okha Puri Express 06:58 07:00 2 min N N N N Y N N
18463 Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express 07:33 07:34 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12839 Hwh Mas Mail 08:38 08:39 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18411 Bhubaneswar Inter City Express 09:22 09:23 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17480 Tirupati Puri Express 10:32 10:33 1 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
17015 Bhubaneswar Visakha Express 10:39 10:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22860 Chennai Central Puri Express 11:33 11:34 1 min N Y N N N N N
18401 Puri Okha Express 11:53 11:54 1 min N N N N N N Y
17016 Secunderabad visakha Express 12:37 12:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22879 Bhubaneswar Tirupati Super Express 14:05 14:07 2 min N N N N N Y N
17479 Puri Tirupati Express 15:54 15:55 1 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
11020 Konark Express 17:23 17:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22883 Puri Yesvantpur Garib Rath 17:39 17:40 1 min N N N N Y N N
12840 Howrah Mail 17:58 17:59 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18508 Amritsar hirakund Express 18:27 18:29 2 min Y Y N N Y N N
18464 Bangalore city Prasanthi Express 18:28 18:29 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18412 Vishakapatnam Inter City Express 20:22 20:23 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12843 Puri Adi Exp 20:39 20:40 1 min N Y N Y Y Y N
22859 Puri Chennai Express 20:39 20:40 1 min N N N N N N Y
18437 Bhubaneswar Bhawanipatna Link Express 22:04 22:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18447 Bhubaneswar Hirakhand Express 22:04 22:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18645 Howrah east Coast Express 22:23 22:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Chatrapur Railway Station

There are number of trains from Chatrapur like Howrah Mail, Tpty Bbs Sf Ex, Bwip Bbs Link E, Puri Tpty Exp, Prasanthi Exp, Prasanthi Exp, Puri Okha Exp, Bbs Bwip Link E, Puri Chennai Ex, Vskp Asr Hkg Ex. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Bwip Bbs Link E, Prasanthi Exp, Konark Express, Howrah Mail, Inter City Exp, East Coast Exp, Hwh Mas Mail, Visakha Exp, Hirakhand Exp, Visakha Express etc or trains that run weekly Okha Puri Exp, Bbs Tpty Sup Ex, Vskp Asr Hkg Ex, Puri Garib Rath, Tpty Puri Exp, Puri Tpty Exp, Hirakund Exp, Puri Ypr G Rath, Puri Okha Exp, Puri Adi Exp and etc.