Chatrapur (CAP), Chatrapur Railway Station

Name: Chatrapur Code: CAP City: Chatrapur
More Chatrapur stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Chatrapur (CAP), Chatrapur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
11019 Konark Express 01:48 01:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22884 Yesvantpur puri Garib Rath 02:50 02:52 2 min Y N N N N N N
18507 Vishakapatnam Amritsar Hirakud Express 04:18 04:19 1 min N Y N N Y Y N
18646 Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express 04:43 04:44 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12844 Adi Puri Exp 05:27 05:29 2 min Y Y Y N N Y N
18438 Junagarh Road Bhawanipatna Bhubaneswar Link Express 05:45 05:46 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18448 Jagdalpur Hirakhand Express 05:45 05:46 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22880 Tirupati Bhubaneswar Super Fast Express 06:58 07:00 2 min Y N N N N N N
18402 Okha Puri Express 06:58 07:00 2 min N N N N Y N N
18463 Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express 07:33 07:34 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12839 Hwh Mas Mail 08:38 08:39 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18411 Bhubaneswar Inter City Express 09:22 09:23 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17480 Tirupati Puri Express 10:32 10:33 1 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
17015 Bhubaneswar Visakha Express 10:39 10:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22860 Chennai Central Puri Express 11:33 11:34 1 min N Y N N N N N
18401 Puri Okha Express 11:53 11:54 1 min N N N N N N Y
17016 Secunderabad visakha Express 12:37 12:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22879 Bhubaneswar Tirupati Super Express 14:05 14:07 2 min N N N N N Y N
17479 Puri Tirupati Express 15:54 15:55 1 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
11020 Konark Express 17:23 17:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22883 Puri Yesvantpur Garib Rath 17:39 17:40 1 min N N N N Y N N
12840 Howrah Mail 17:58 17:59 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18508 Amritsar hirakund Express 18:27 18:29 2 min Y Y N N Y N N
18464 Bangalore city Prasanthi Express 18:28 18:29 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18412 Vishakapatnam Inter City Express 20:22 20:23 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12843 Puri Adi Exp 20:39 20:40 1 min N Y N Y Y Y N
22859 Puri Chennai Express 20:39 20:40 1 min N N N N N N Y
18437 Bhubaneswar Bhawanipatna Link Express 22:04 22:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18447 Bhubaneswar Hirakhand Express 22:04 22:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18645 Howrah east Coast Express 22:23 22:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y