Chandrapur To Warangal Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Chandrapur to Warangal Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12655 Navjeevan Exp Chandrapur 00:10 Warangal 04:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp Chandrapur 06:58 Warangal 12:03 Y N N N Y Y N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex Chandrapur 06:58 Warangal 12:03 N Y N N N N N
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp Chandrapur 06:58 Warangal 12:03 N N Y N N N N
16327 Krba Tvc Expres Chandrapur 07:22 Warangal 12:03 N N N Y N N Y
16318 Himsagar Exp Chandrapur 11:20 Warangal 15:28 N N Y N N N N
18402 Okha Puri Exp Chandrapur 11:30 Warangal 15:28 N N N Y N N N
16094 Ljn Mas Exp Chandrapur 13:38 Warangal 18:38 N Y N N Y N N
16688 Navyug Express Chandrapur 13:38 Warangal 18:38 N N N N N Y N
16032 Andaman Express Chandrapur 13:38 Warangal 18:38 Y N N Y N N Y
12616 G T Express Chandrapur 15:11 Warangal 19:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12968 Jp Madras Expre Chandrapur 16:50 Warangal 21:33 Y N N N N Y N
12970 Jp Cbe Sup Exp Chandrapur 16:50 Warangal 21:33 N N Y N N N N
22815 Bsp Ers S F Exp Chandrapur 17:49 Warangal 22:50 Y N N N N N N
16360 Pnbe Ers Expres Chandrapur 18:00 Warangal 23:10 N N Y N N N N
14260 Bsb Rmm Express Chandrapur 18:00 Warangal 23:10 Y N N N N N N
12722 Dakshin Express Chandrapur 20:48 Warangal 02:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex Chandrapur 21:10 Warangal 01:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03296 Pnbe Sbc Specia Chandrapur 21:10 Warangal 01:35 N N Y N N N N
12577 Bagmati Express Chandrapur 21:50 Warangal 03:00 N N Y N N N N
12670 Gangakaveri Exp Chandrapur 22:40 Warangal 03:00 N Y N Y N N N
06014 Bkn Ms Spl Chandrapur 23:38 Warangal 04:20 N N N N Y N N

Chandrapur to Warangal Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Chandrapur To Warangal Trains

If you are travelling from chandrapur to warangal then there are number of trains you can choose. Trains that run on this route are Krba Tvc Expres, Pnbe Sbc Specia, Navjeevan Exp, G T Express, Jp Cbe Sup Exp, Bsb Rmm Express, Navyug Express, Gangakaveri Exp, Sangha Mitra Ex, Bagmati Express and etc. There are various points from where you can catch up these trains like Chandrapur. Different trains running from chandrapur to warangal takes time approximately from 5 hrs 55 mins to 3 hours 58 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Dakshin Express, Sangha Mitra Ex, G T Express, Navjeevan Exp or train that run weekly like Jp Madras Expre, Himsagar Exp, Bsp Ers S F Exp, Bsb Rmm Express, Navyug Express, Bagmati Express, Jp Cbe Sup Exp, Bkn Ms Spl, Andaman Express, Ljn Mas Exp etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Chandrapur( like Bkn Ms Spl, Rapti Sagar Exp, Bsp Ers S F Exp, Sangha Mitra Ex, Krba Tvc Expres, Andaman Express, G T Express, Dakshin Express, Jp Cbe Sup Exp, Okha Puri Exp ).