Chandrapur To Nagpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Chandrapur to Nagpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
07005 Hyb Dbg Spl Chandrapur 04:39 Nagpur 07:50 N N N N N N Y
14259 Rmm Varanasi Ex Chandrapur 04:39 Nagpur 07:35 N N N N Y N N
16359 Ers Patna Exp Chandrapur 04:39 Nagpur 07:35 Y N N N N N N
17005 Hyb Dbg Expres Chandrapur 04:59 Nagpur 07:50 N N N N Y N N
12295 Sanghamitra Exp Chandrapur 05:30 Nagpur 08:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12861 Link Daksin Exp Chandrapur 05:50 Nagpur 09:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12721 Nizamuddin Exp Chandrapur 05:50 Nagpur 09:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12578 Bagmati Express Chandrapur 06:29 Nagpur 10:20 N N N N N N Y
15016 Ypr Gorakpur Ex Chandrapur 06:30 Nagpur 10:20 N N N N Y N N
06513 Sbc Pnbe Exp Chandrapur 06:30 Nagpur 10:20 N N Y N N N N
12967 Jaipur Exp Chandrapur 08:20 Nagpur 11:05 Y N Y N N N N
12975 Jaipur Express Chandrapur 08:20 Nagpur 11:05 N N N N Y N Y
12969 Cbe Jaipur Exp Chandrapur 08:20 Nagpur 11:05 N N N N N Y N
12669 Gangakaveri Exp Chandrapur 08:40 Nagpur 11:45 N Y N N N N Y
12615 Grand Trunk Exp Chandrapur 09:15 Nagpur 12:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22816 Ers Bilaspur Ex Chandrapur 11:59 Nagpur 14:45 N N N Y N N N
12723 A P Exp Chandrapur 12:55 Nagpur 15:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16328 Korba Express Chandrapur 13:35 Nagpur 16:45 N Y N N Y N N
12522 Raptisagar Exp Chandrapur 13:35 Nagpur 16:45 N N N N N Y N
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex Chandrapur 13:35 Nagpur 16:50 N N N N N N Y
12512 Raptisagar Exp Chandrapur 13:35 Nagpur 16:45 Y N Y Y N N N
12590 Gorakhpur Exp Chandrapur 13:55 Nagpur 17:00 N N N N Y N N
12592 Gorakhpur Exp Chandrapur 13:55 Nagpur 17:00 N Y N N N N N
12791 Sc Pnbe Express Chandrapur 16:29 Nagpur 19:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07137 Hyb Fzr Spl Chandrapur 16:40 Nagpur 19:40 N Y N N N N N
07003 Hyb Kota Spl Chandrapur 18:17 Nagpur 21:30 N Y N N N N N
05026 Ypr Gorakpur Ex Chandrapur 22:14 Nagpur 00:55 N N N N Y N N
15024 Ypr Gkp Exp Chandrapur 22:14 Nagpur 00:45 N N N N Y N N
16093 Lucknow Exp Chandrapur 23:09 Nagpur 02:35 N Y N N N Y N
16031 Andaman Express Chandrapur 23:09 Nagpur 02:35 N N Y Y N N Y
06317 Ten Jammu Exp Chandrapur 23:57 Nagpur 02:45 N N N N N Y N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp Chandrapur 23:57 Nagpur 02:45 N Y N N N N N
16687 Navyug Exp Chandrapur 23:57 Nagpur 02:45 N Y N N N N N
16317 Himsagar Exp Chandrapur 23:57 Nagpur 02:45 N N N N N Y N
16787 Ten Jammu Exp Chandrapur 23:57 Nagpur 02:45 N Y N N N Y N

Chandrapur to Nagpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online