Chandrapur To Nagpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Chandrapur to Nagpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
07005 Hyb Dbg Spl Chandrapur 04:39 Nagpur 07:50 N N N N N N Y
14259 Rmm Varanasi Ex Chandrapur 04:39 Nagpur 07:35 N N N N Y N N
16359 Ers Patna Exp Chandrapur 04:39 Nagpur 07:35 Y N N N N N N
17005 Hyb Dbg Expres Chandrapur 04:59 Nagpur 07:50 N N N N Y N N
12295 Sanghamitra Exp Chandrapur 05:30 Nagpur 08:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12861 Link Daksin Exp Chandrapur 05:50 Nagpur 09:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12721 Nizamuddin Exp Chandrapur 05:50 Nagpur 09:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12578 Bagmati Express Chandrapur 06:29 Nagpur 10:20 N N N N N N Y
15016 Ypr Gorakpur Ex Chandrapur 06:30 Nagpur 10:20 N N N N Y N N
06513 Sbc Pnbe Exp Chandrapur 06:30 Nagpur 10:20 N N Y N N N N
12967 Jaipur Exp Chandrapur 08:20 Nagpur 11:05 Y N Y N N N N
12975 Jaipur Express Chandrapur 08:20 Nagpur 11:05 N N N N Y N Y
12969 Cbe Jaipur Exp Chandrapur 08:20 Nagpur 11:05 N N N N N Y N
12669 Gangakaveri Exp Chandrapur 08:40 Nagpur 11:45 N Y N N N N Y
12615 Grand Trunk Exp Chandrapur 09:15 Nagpur 12:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22816 Ers Bilaspur Ex Chandrapur 11:59 Nagpur 14:45 N N N Y N N N
12723 A P Exp Chandrapur 12:55 Nagpur 15:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16328 Korba Express Chandrapur 13:35 Nagpur 16:45 N Y N N Y N N
12522 Raptisagar Exp Chandrapur 13:35 Nagpur 16:45 N N N N N Y N
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex Chandrapur 13:35 Nagpur 16:50 N N N N N N Y
12512 Raptisagar Exp Chandrapur 13:35 Nagpur 16:45 Y N Y Y N N N
12590 Gorakhpur Exp Chandrapur 13:55 Nagpur 17:00 N N N N Y N N
12592 Gorakhpur Exp Chandrapur 13:55 Nagpur 17:00 N Y N N N N N
12791 Sc Pnbe Express Chandrapur 16:29 Nagpur 19:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07137 Hyb Fzr Spl Chandrapur 16:40 Nagpur 19:40 N Y N N N N N
07003 Hyb Kota Spl Chandrapur 18:17 Nagpur 21:30 N Y N N N N N
05026 Ypr Gorakpur Ex Chandrapur 22:14 Nagpur 00:55 N N N N Y N N
15024 Ypr Gkp Exp Chandrapur 22:14 Nagpur 00:45 N N N N Y N N
16093 Lucknow Exp Chandrapur 23:09 Nagpur 02:35 N Y N N N Y N
16031 Andaman Express Chandrapur 23:09 Nagpur 02:35 N N Y Y N N Y
06317 Ten Jammu Exp Chandrapur 23:57 Nagpur 02:45 N N N N N Y N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp Chandrapur 23:57 Nagpur 02:45 N Y N N N N N
16687 Navyug Exp Chandrapur 23:57 Nagpur 02:45 N Y N N N N N
16317 Himsagar Exp Chandrapur 23:57 Nagpur 02:45 N N N N N Y N
16787 Ten Jammu Exp Chandrapur 23:57 Nagpur 02:45 N Y N N N Y N

Chandrapur to Nagpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Chandrapur To Nagpur Trains

Planning to travel from chandrapur to nagpur via rail. Find the list of trains according to your suitability. To name some trains that run from chandrapur to nagpur are Gorakhpur Exp, Hyb Fzr Spl, Navyug Exp, Grand Trunk Exp, A P Exp, Sanghamitra Exp, Ten Jammu Exp, Lucknow Exp and etc. Know the train routes from different locations in chandrapur like Chandrapur. Different trains running from chandrapur to nagpur takes time approximately from 3 hrs 51 mins to 2 hours 31 mins. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like A P Exp, Nizamuddin Exp, Sanghamitra Exp, Grand Trunk Exp, Link Daksin Exp, Sc Pnbe Express or some weekly trains like Lucknow Exp, Sbc Pnbe Exp, Hyb Dbg Expres, Himsagar Exp, Rmm Varanasi Ex, Bagmati Express, Korba Express, Ypr Gorakpur Ex, Ahilyanagari Ex, Raptisagar Exp and etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Chandrapur( like Grand Trunk Exp, Hyb Kota Spl, Korba Express, Hyb Dbg Spl, Ypr Gorakpur Ex, Navyug Exp, Ers Patna Exp, Bagmati Express, Hyb Fzr Spl, Himsagar Exp ).