Chandrapur To Itarsi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Chandrapur to Itarsi Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
14259 Rmm Varanasi Ex Chandrapur 04:39 Itarsi Jn 13:40 N N N N Y N N
16359 Ers Patna Exp Chandrapur 04:39 Itarsi Jn 13:40 Y N N N N N N
12295 Sanghamitra Exp Chandrapur 05:30 Itarsi Jn 14:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12861 Link Daksin Exp Chandrapur 05:50 Itarsi Jn 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12721 Nizamuddin Exp Chandrapur 05:50 Itarsi Jn 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12578 Bagmati Express Chandrapur 06:29 Itarsi Jn 16:45 N N N N N N Y
06513 Sbc Pnbe Exp Chandrapur 06:30 Itarsi Jn 16:55 N N Y N N N N
15016 Ypr Gorakpur Ex Chandrapur 06:30 Itarsi Jn 16:35 N N N N Y N N
12975 Jaipur Express Chandrapur 08:20 Itarsi Jn 15:55 N N N N Y N Y
12969 Cbe Jaipur Exp Chandrapur 08:20 Itarsi Jn 15:55 N N N N N Y N
12967 Jaipur Exp Chandrapur 08:20 Itarsi Jn 15:55 Y N Y N N N N
12669 Gangakaveri Exp Chandrapur 08:40 Itarsi Jn 16:55 N Y N N N N Y
12615 Grand Trunk Exp Chandrapur 09:15 Itarsi Jn 17:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex Chandrapur 13:35 Itarsi Jn 22:15 N N N N N N Y
12522 Raptisagar Exp Chandrapur 13:35 Itarsi Jn 22:15 N N N N N Y N
12512 Raptisagar Exp Chandrapur 13:35 Itarsi Jn 22:15 Y N Y Y N N N
12592 Gorakhpur Exp Chandrapur 13:55 Itarsi Jn 22:15 N Y N N N N N
12590 Gorakhpur Exp Chandrapur 13:55 Itarsi Jn 22:10 N N N N Y N N
12791 Sc Pnbe Express Chandrapur 16:29 Itarsi Jn 00:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07137 Hyb Fzr Spl Chandrapur 16:40 Itarsi Jn 01:30 N Y N N N N N
07003 Hyb Kota Spl Chandrapur 18:17 Itarsi Jn 02:35 N Y N N N N N
05026 Ypr Gorakpur Ex Chandrapur 22:14 Itarsi Jn 06:00 N N N N Y N N
15024 Ypr Gkp Exp Chandrapur 22:14 Itarsi Jn 05:55 N N N N Y N N
16031 Andaman Express Chandrapur 23:09 Itarsi Jn 08:05 N N Y Y N N Y
16093 Lucknow Exp Chandrapur 23:09 Itarsi Jn 08:05 N Y N N N Y N
16687 Navyug Exp Chandrapur 23:57 Itarsi Jn 07:25 N Y N N N N N
16787 Ten Jammu Exp Chandrapur 23:57 Itarsi Jn 07:25 N Y N N N Y N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp Chandrapur 23:57 Itarsi Jn 07:35 N Y N N N N N
16317 Himsagar Exp Chandrapur 23:57 Itarsi Jn 07:25 N N N N N Y N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp Chandrapur 23:57 Itarsi Jn 07:35 N N N N N Y N

Chandrapur to Itarsi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online