Chandrapur To Itarsi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Chandrapur to Itarsi Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
14259 Rmm Varanasi Ex Chandrapur 04:39 Itarsi Jn 13:40 N N N N Y N N
16359 Ers Patna Exp Chandrapur 04:39 Itarsi Jn 13:40 Y N N N N N N
12295 Sanghamitra Exp Chandrapur 05:30 Itarsi Jn 14:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12861 Link Daksin Exp Chandrapur 05:50 Itarsi Jn 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12721 Nizamuddin Exp Chandrapur 05:50 Itarsi Jn 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12578 Bagmati Express Chandrapur 06:29 Itarsi Jn 16:45 N N N N N N Y
06513 Sbc Pnbe Exp Chandrapur 06:30 Itarsi Jn 16:55 N N Y N N N N
15016 Ypr Gorakpur Ex Chandrapur 06:30 Itarsi Jn 16:35 N N N N Y N N
12975 Jaipur Express Chandrapur 08:20 Itarsi Jn 15:55 N N N N Y N Y
12969 Cbe Jaipur Exp Chandrapur 08:20 Itarsi Jn 15:55 N N N N N Y N
12967 Jaipur Exp Chandrapur 08:20 Itarsi Jn 15:55 Y N Y N N N N
12669 Gangakaveri Exp Chandrapur 08:40 Itarsi Jn 16:55 N Y N N N N Y
12615 Grand Trunk Exp Chandrapur 09:15 Itarsi Jn 17:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex Chandrapur 13:35 Itarsi Jn 22:15 N N N N N N Y
12522 Raptisagar Exp Chandrapur 13:35 Itarsi Jn 22:15 N N N N N Y N
12512 Raptisagar Exp Chandrapur 13:35 Itarsi Jn 22:15 Y N Y Y N N N
12592 Gorakhpur Exp Chandrapur 13:55 Itarsi Jn 22:15 N Y N N N N N
12590 Gorakhpur Exp Chandrapur 13:55 Itarsi Jn 22:10 N N N N Y N N
12791 Sc Pnbe Express Chandrapur 16:29 Itarsi Jn 00:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07137 Hyb Fzr Spl Chandrapur 16:40 Itarsi Jn 01:30 N Y N N N N N
07003 Hyb Kota Spl Chandrapur 18:17 Itarsi Jn 02:35 N Y N N N N N
05026 Ypr Gorakpur Ex Chandrapur 22:14 Itarsi Jn 06:00 N N N N Y N N
15024 Ypr Gkp Exp Chandrapur 22:14 Itarsi Jn 05:55 N N N N Y N N
16031 Andaman Express Chandrapur 23:09 Itarsi Jn 08:05 N N Y Y N N Y
16093 Lucknow Exp Chandrapur 23:09 Itarsi Jn 08:05 N Y N N N Y N
16687 Navyug Exp Chandrapur 23:57 Itarsi Jn 07:25 N Y N N N N N
16787 Ten Jammu Exp Chandrapur 23:57 Itarsi Jn 07:25 N Y N N N Y N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp Chandrapur 23:57 Itarsi Jn 07:35 N Y N N N N N
16317 Himsagar Exp Chandrapur 23:57 Itarsi Jn 07:25 N N N N N Y N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp Chandrapur 23:57 Itarsi Jn 07:35 N N N N N Y N

Chandrapur to Itarsi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Chandrapur To Itarsi Trains

If you are travelling from chandrapur to itarsi then there are number of trains you can choose. To name some trains that run from chandrapur to itarsi are Ypr Gorakpur Ex, Gorakhpur Exp, Grand Trunk Exp, Ers Patna Exp, Himsagar Exp, Cbe Jaipur Exp, Lucknow Exp, Hyb Kota Spl, Sbc Pnbe Exp and etc. You can board your train from different locations in chandrapur like Chandrapur. There are different trains that travel from chandrapur to itarsi and time taken by these trains varies from 10 hrs 25 mins to 7 hours 28 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Nizamuddin Exp, Sc Pnbe Express, Grand Trunk Exp, Link Daksin Exp, Sanghamitra Exp or train that run sporadically like Raptisagar Exp, Gorakhpur Exp, Bagmati Express, Navyug Exp, Gangakaveri Exp, Jaipur Express, Hyb Fzr Spl, Ahilyanagari Ex, Cbe Jaipur Exp, Himsagar Exp etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from chandrapur like from Chandrapur( like Link Daksin Exp, Ers Patna Exp, Hyb Kota Spl, Raptisagar Exp, Cbe Jaipur Exp, Rmm Varanasi Ex, Bagmati Express, Gangakaveri Exp, Ahilyanagari Ex, Gorakhpur Exp ).