Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Chandigarh Lucknow Express - 12232


  ()
1 Chandigarh (CDG)
20:50
0
1
0 km
2 Ambala Cant Jn (UMB)
21:30
21:40
10 min
1
68 km
3 Jagadhri Wshop (JUDW)
22:14
22:16
2 min
1
114 km
4 Jagadhri (JUD)
22:23
22:25
2 min
1
119 km
5 Saharanpur (SRE)
23:10
23:20
10 min
1
149 km
6 Roorkee (RK)
23:50
23:52
2 min
1
184 km
7 Laksar Jn (LRJ)
00:13
00:16
3 min
2
202 km
8 Najibabad Jn (NBD)
00:50
00:52
2 min
2
244 km
9 Nagina (NGG)
01:11
01:13
2 min
2
266 km
10 Dhampur (DPR)
01:31
01:33
2 min
2
282 km
11 Moradabad (MB)
02:45
02:55
10 min
2
342 km
12 Bareilly (BE)
04:10
04:15
5 min
2
432 km
13 Shahjehanpur (SPN)
05:20
05:25
5 min
2
503 km
14 Hardoi (HRI)
06:23
06:26
3 min
2
566 km
15 Lucknow (LKO)
08:30
0
2
667 km

Train Chandigarh Lucknow Express -12232 from to passes through following stations:


Chandigarh, Ambala Cant Jn, Jagadhri Wshop, Jagadhri, Saharanpur, Roorkee, Laksar Jn, Najibabad Jn, Nagina, Dhampur, Moradabad, Bareilly, Shahjehanpur, Hardoi, Lucknow,