Champa To Nagpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Champa to NagpurRailwayStations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
18473 Puri Jodhpur Express Champa 01:38 Nagpur 10:55 N N N Y N N N
22846 Hatia Pune Express Champa 02:00 Nagpur 10:55 N Y N N N Y N
18030 Shalimar Lokmanyatilak... Champa 03:03 Ajni 13:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08612 Hte Ngp Special Champa 04:32 Nagpur 13:15 N Y N N N N N
12409 Gondwana Expres Champa 04:34 Nagpur 12:45 Y N Y Y Y Y N
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail Champa 05:56 Nagpur 14:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12130 Azad Hind Exp Champa 07:49 Nagpur 15:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex Champa 08:15 Nagpur 16:20 N N Y N N Y Y
12950 Santragachi porbandar... Champa 09:37 Nagpur 17:50 Y N N N N N N
12834 Hwh Adi Express Champa 10:19 Ajni 19:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12880 Bbs Ltt Sf Exp Champa 15:47 Nagpur 00:05 Y N N Y N N N
58111 Tatanagar passenger Champa 18:20 Itwari 06:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18239 Gevra Road Nagpur Expr... Champa 18:56 Nagpur 05:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16327 Krba Tvc Expres Champa 20:19 Nagpur 04:35 N N Y N N Y N
You can also check trains from Nagpur to Champa

Champa to Nagpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Champa To Nagpur Trains

Planning to travel from Champa to Nagpur by train? See the list of trains and choose as per your suitability. Some of the trains that run on this route are Gevra Road Nagpur Express, Hatia Pune Express, Puri Jodhpur Express, Tatanagar passenger, Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Azad Hind Exp, Hte Ngp Special, Gondwana Expres, Hwh Adi Express, Hwh Mumbai Mail and etc. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Champa. There are different trains that travel and time taken by these trains varies from12 hrs 25 mins to 7 hours 51 mins. Seven trains run daily are Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Tatanagar passenger, Gevra Road Nagpur Express, Azad Hind Exp, Hwh Adi Express or some weekly trains like Krba Tvc Expres, Hwh Pbr Okhaex, Bbs Ltt Sf Exp, Puri Jodhpur Express, Hatia Pune Express, Hte Ngp Special, Gondwana Expres, Santragachi porbandar Kaviguru Express and etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from Mumbai. The stations include Champa( like Gevra Road Nagpur Express, Azad Hind Exp, Hatia Pune Express, Hwh Pbr Okhaex, Krba Tvc Expres, Gondwana Expres, Tatanagar passenger, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Bbs Ltt Sf Exp, Puri Jodhpur Express ).