Champa To Nagpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Champa to Nagpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
18473 Puri Ju Express Champa 01:38 Nagpur 10:55 N N N Y N N N
22846 Hte Pune Exp Champa 02:00 Nagpur 10:55 N Y N N N Y N
18030 Shm Ltt Express Champa 03:03 Ajni 13:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08612 Hte Ngp Special Champa 04:32 Nagpur 13:15 N Y N N N N N
12409 Gondwana Expres Champa 04:34 Nagpur 12:45 Y N Y Y Y Y N
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail Champa 05:56 Nagpur 14:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12130 Azad Hind Exp Champa 07:49 Nagpur 15:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex Champa 08:15 Nagpur 16:20 N N Y N N Y Y
12950 Pbr Kaviguru Ex Champa 09:37 Nagpur 17:50 Y N N N N N N
12834 Hwh Adi Express Champa 10:19 Ajni 19:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12880 Bbs Ltt Sf Exp Champa 15:47 Nagpur 00:05 Y N N Y N N N
58111 Tata Itr Pass Champa 18:20 Itwari 06:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18239 Gad Ngp Exp Champa 18:56 Nagpur 05:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16327 Krba Tvc Expres Champa 20:19 Nagpur 04:35 N N Y N N Y N

Champa to Nagpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online