Champa To Nagpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Champa to Nagpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
18473 Puri Ju Express Champa 01:38 Nagpur 10:55 N N N Y N N N
22846 Hte Pune Exp Champa 02:00 Nagpur 10:55 N Y N N N Y N
18030 Shm Ltt Express Champa 03:03 Ajni 13:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08612 Hte Ngp Special Champa 04:32 Nagpur 13:15 N Y N N N N N
12409 Gondwana Expres Champa 04:34 Nagpur 12:45 Y N Y Y Y Y N
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail Champa 05:56 Nagpur 14:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12130 Azad Hind Exp Champa 07:49 Nagpur 15:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex Champa 08:15 Nagpur 16:20 N N Y N N Y Y
12950 Pbr Kaviguru Ex Champa 09:37 Nagpur 17:50 Y N N N N N N
12834 Hwh Adi Express Champa 10:19 Ajni 19:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12880 Bbs Ltt Sf Exp Champa 15:47 Nagpur 00:05 Y N N Y N N N
58111 Tata Itr Pass Champa 18:20 Itwari 06:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18239 Gad Ngp Exp Champa 18:56 Nagpur 05:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16327 Krba Tvc Expres Champa 20:19 Nagpur 04:35 N N Y N N Y N

Champa to Nagpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Champa To Nagpur Trains

Planning to travel from champa to nagpur via rail. Find the list of trains according to your suitability. Some of the trains that run on this route are Tata Itr Pass, Gad Ngp Exp, Hwh Adi Express, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Gondwana Expres, Pbr Kaviguru Ex, Shm Ltt Express, Hte Pune Exp, Hwh Pbr Okhaex, Krba Tvc Expres and etc. There are different starting junctions like Champa. There are different trains that travel from champa to nagpur and time taken by these trains varies from 12 hrs 25 mins to 7 hours 51 mins. You can book your tickets on trains that run daily like Gad Ngp Exp, Hwh Adi Express, Shm Ltt Express, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Tata Itr Pass, Azad Hind Exp or trains that run weekly like Hwh Pbr Okhaex, Gondwana Expres, Bbs Ltt Sf Exp, Krba Tvc Expres, Pbr Kaviguru Ex, Hte Ngp Special, Puri Ju Express, Hte Pune Exp and etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Champa( like Pbr Kaviguru Ex, Puri Ju Express, Shm Ltt Express, Bbs Ltt Sf Exp, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Azad Hind Exp, Gondwana Expres, Hte Ngp Special, Krba Tvc Expres, Hwh Adi Express ).