Champa (CPH), Champa Railway Station

Name: Champa Code: CPH City: Champa
More Champa stations : Champa
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Champa (CPH), Champa :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18473 Puri Ju Express 01:33 01:38 5 min N N N Y N N N
22846 Hte Pune Exp 01:58 02:00 2 min N Y N N N Y N
12833 Howrah Express 02:00 02:03 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16328 Korba Express 02:53 02:58 5 min N N Y N N Y N
18030 Shm Ltt Express 02:58 03:03 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12251 Wainganga Exp 03:37 03:42 5 min N N N Y N N Y
12409 Gondwana Expres 04:29 04:34 5 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
18508 Hirakund Exp 05:31 05:33 2 min Y Y N N Y N N
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail 05:54 05:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19659 Shm Udz Express 06:19 06:24 5 min Y N N N N N N
12069 Janshatabdi Exp 07:35 07:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12130 Azad Hind Exp 07:47 07:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex 08:13 08:15 2 min N N Y N N Y Y
12252 Wainganga Exp 08:36 08:41 5 min N N N Y N N Y
12950 Pbr Kaviguru Ex 09:35 09:37 2 min Y N N N N N N
22845 Pune Hatia Sup 09:42 09:44 2 min Y N N Y N N N
58112 Itr Tata Passgn 09:55 10:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18518 Vskp Krba Expre 10:00 10:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12834 Hwh Adi Express 10:14 10:19 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13287 South Bihar Exp 11:28 11:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18478 Kalingautkalexp 12:15 12:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18477 Utkal Express 13:49 13:54 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13288 South Bihar Exp 15:34 15:39 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22910 Puri Valsad Exp 15:45 15:47 2 min N N N N N N Y
12880 Bbs Ltt Sf Exp 15:45 15:47 2 min Y N N Y N N N
18517 Krba Vskp Exp 17:06 17:11 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp 17:07 17:09 2 min Y N N Y Y N N
22905 Okha Howrah Exp 17:09 17:11 2 min Y N N Y Y N N
18507 Vskp Asr Hkg Ex 17:26 17:31 5 min N Y N N Y Y N
12129 Azad Hind Exp 17:33 17:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12410 Gondwana Expres 17:48 17:50 2 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
58111 Tata Itr Pass 18:15 18:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12949 Kaviguru Expres 18:28 18:30 2 min N N N N N Y N
18239 Gad Ngp Exp 18:54 18:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12809 Howrah Mail 19:01 19:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16327 Krba Tvc Expres 20:17 20:19 2 min N N Y N N Y N
12070 Janshatabdi Exp 20:42 20:47 5 min Y Y Y Y Y N Y
12879 Ltt Bbs Sup Exp 21:18 21:20 2 min N N Y N N Y N
22909 Bl Puri S F Ex 22:43 22:48 5 min N N N N Y N N
18474 Ju Puri Express 22:43 22:48 5 min N N N N N N Y
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex 23:15 23:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Champa Railway Station

There are number of trains from Champa like Wainganga Exp, South Bihar Exp, Howrah Express, Azad Hind Exp, Howrah Mail, Itr Tata Passgn, Janshatabdi Exp, Puri Valsad Exp, Hwh Pbr Okhaex, Kaviguru Expres. Out of these 17 trains run daily and are South Bihar Exp, Vskp Krba Expre, Utkal Express, Tata Itr Pass, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Itr Tata Passgn, Howrah Mail, Gad Ngp Exp, Shm Ltt Express, Hwh Adi Express etc and 24 run on weekly basis like Vskp Asr Hkg Ex, Gondwana Expres, Kaviguru Expres, Bl Puri S F Ex, Ju Puri Express, Okha Howrah Exp, Hte Pune Exp, Krba Tvc Expres, Hirakund Exp, Shm Udz Express etc.