Champa (CPH), Champa Railway Station

Name: Champa Code: CPH City: Champa
More Champa stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Champa (CPH), Champa :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18473 Puri Jodhpur Express 01:33 01:38 5 min N N N Y N N N
22846 Hatia Pune Express 01:58 02:00 2 min N Y N N N Y N
12833 Howrah Express 02:00 02:03 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16328 Korba Express 02:53 02:58 5 min N N Y N N Y N
18030 Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express 02:58 03:03 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12251 Wainganga Exp 03:37 03:42 5 min N N N Y N N Y
12409 Gondwana Expres 04:29 04:34 5 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
08612 Hte Ngp Special 04:30 04:32 2 min N Y N N N N N
18508 Amritsar hirakund Express 05:31 05:33 2 min Y Y N N Y N N
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail 05:54 05:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19659 Shalimar Udaipur Express 06:19 06:24 5 min Y N N N N N N
12069 Janshatabdi Exp 07:35 07:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12130 Azad Hind Exp 07:47 07:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex 08:13 08:15 2 min N N Y N N Y Y
12252 Wainganga Exp 08:36 08:41 5 min N N N Y N N Y
58210 Bsp Gad Pass 08:51 08:56 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12950 Santragachi porbandar Kaviguru Express 09:35 09:37 2 min Y N N N N N N
22845 Pune hatia Super 09:42 09:44 2 min Y N N Y N N N
58112 Itwari Tata Passenger 09:55 10:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18518 Vishakapatnam Korba Express 10:00 10:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12834 Hwh Adi Express 10:14 10:19 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13287 Durg South Bihar Express 11:28 11:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58209 Gad Bsp Pass 12:05 12:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18478 Haridwar kalingautkal Express 12:15 12:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18477 Puri Utkal Express 13:49 13:54 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13288 Danapur South Bihar Express 15:34 15:39 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12880 Bbs Ltt Sf Exp 15:45 15:47 2 min Y N N Y N N N
12584 Puri Valsad Exp 15:45 15:47 2 min N N N N N N Y
22910 Puri Valsad Express 15:45 15:47 2 min N N N N N N Y
18517 Korba Vishakapatnam Express 17:06 17:11 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp 17:07 17:09 2 min Y N N Y Y N N
22905 Okha Howrah Express 17:09 17:11 2 min Y N N Y Y N N
18507 Vishakapatnam Amritsar Hirakud Express 17:26 17:31 5 min N Y N N Y Y N
12129 Azad Hind Exp 17:33 17:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12410 Gondwana Expres 17:48 17:50 2 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
58111 Tatanagar passenger 18:15 18:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12949 Porbandar Kaviguru Express 18:28 18:30 2 min N N N N N Y N
18239 Gevra Road Nagpur Express 18:54 18:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12809 Howrah Mail 19:01 19:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08293 Bsp Pnbe Specia 19:42 19:44 2 min N N N N Y N N
16327 Krba Tvc Expres 20:17 20:19 2 min N N Y N N Y N
12070 Janshatabdi Exp 20:42 20:47 5 min Y Y Y Y Y N Y
12879 Ltt Bbs Sup Exp 21:18 21:20 2 min N N Y N N Y N
18474 Jodhpur puri Express 22:43 22:48 5 min N N N N N N Y
22909 Valsad Puri Super Fast Express 22:43 22:48 5 min N N N N Y N N
08611 Ngp Hatia Spl 22:53 22:58 5 min N Y N N N N N
12583 Bl Puri S F Ex 22:54 22:59 5 min N N N N Y N N
18029 Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express 23:15 23:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y