Champa (CPH), Champa Railway Station

Name: Champa Code: CPH City: Champa
More Champa stations : Champa
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Champa (CPH), Champa :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18473 Puri Jodhpur Express 01:33 01:38 5 min N N N Y N N N
22846 Hatia Pune Express 01:58 02:00 2 min N Y N N N Y N
12833 Howrah Express 02:00 02:03 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16328 Korba Express 02:53 02:58 5 min N N Y N N Y N
18030 Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express 02:58 03:03 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12251 Wainganga Exp 03:37 03:42 5 min N N N Y N N Y
12409 Gondwana Expres 04:29 04:34 5 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
08612 Hte Ngp Special 04:30 04:32 2 min N Y N N N N N
18508 Amritsar hirakund Express 05:31 05:33 2 min Y Y N N Y N N
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail 05:54 05:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19659 Shalimar Udaipur Express 06:19 06:24 5 min Y N N N N N N
12069 Janshatabdi Exp 07:35 07:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12130 Azad Hind Exp 07:47 07:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex 08:13 08:15 2 min N N Y N N Y Y
12252 Wainganga Exp 08:36 08:41 5 min N N N Y N N Y
58210 Bsp Gad Pass 08:51 08:56 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12950 Santragachi porbandar Kaviguru Express 09:35 09:37 2 min Y N N N N N N
22845 Pune hatia Super 09:42 09:44 2 min Y N N Y N N N
58112 Itwari Tata Passenger 09:55 10:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18518 Vishakapatnam Korba Express 10:00 10:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12834 Hwh Adi Express 10:14 10:19 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13287 Durg South Bihar Express 11:28 11:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58209 Gad Bsp Pass 12:05 12:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18478 Haridwar kalingautkal Express 12:15 12:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18477 Puri Utkal Express 13:49 13:54 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13288 Danapur South Bihar Express 15:34 15:39 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12880 Bbs Ltt Sf Exp 15:45 15:47 2 min Y N N Y N N N
12584 Puri Valsad Exp 15:45 15:47 2 min N N N N N N Y
22910 Puri Valsad Express 15:45 15:47 2 min N N N N N N Y
18517 Korba Vishakapatnam Express 17:06 17:11 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp 17:07 17:09 2 min Y N N Y Y N N
22905 Okha Howrah Express 17:09 17:11 2 min Y N N Y Y N N
18507 Vishakapatnam Amritsar Hirakud Express 17:26 17:31 5 min N Y N N Y Y N
12129 Azad Hind Exp 17:33 17:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12410 Gondwana Expres 17:48 17:50 2 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
58111 Tatanagar passenger 18:15 18:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12949 Porbandar Kaviguru Express 18:28 18:30 2 min N N N N N Y N
18239 Gevra Road Nagpur Express 18:54 18:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12809 Howrah Mail 19:01 19:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08293 Bsp Pnbe Specia 19:42 19:44 2 min N N N N Y N N
16327 Krba Tvc Expres 20:17 20:19 2 min N N Y N N Y N
12070 Janshatabdi Exp 20:42 20:47 5 min Y Y Y Y Y N Y
12879 Ltt Bbs Sup Exp 21:18 21:20 2 min N N Y N N Y N
18474 Jodhpur puri Express 22:43 22:48 5 min N N N N N N Y
22909 Valsad Puri Super Fast Express 22:43 22:48 5 min N N N N Y N N
08611 Ngp Hatia Spl 22:53 22:58 5 min N Y N N N N N
12583 Bl Puri S F Ex 22:54 22:59 5 min N N N N Y N N
18029 Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express 23:15 23:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Champa Railway Station

There are number of trains from Champa like Wainganga Exp, South Bihar Exp, Howrah Express, Azad Hind Exp, Howrah Mail, Itr Tata Passgn, Janshatabdi Exp, Puri Valsad Exp, Hwh Pbr Okhaex, Kaviguru Expres. Out of these 17 trains run daily and are South Bihar Exp, Vskp Krba Expre, Utkal Express, Tata Itr Pass, Hwh mumbai Mail, Itr Tata Passgn, Howrah Mail, Gad Ngp Exp, Shm Ltt Express, Hwh Adi Express etc and 24 run on weekly basis like Vskp Asr Hkg Ex, Gondwana Expres, Kaviguru Expres, Bl Puri S F Ex, Ju Puri Express, Okha Howrah Exp, Hte Pune Exp, Krba Tvc Expres, Hirakund Exp, Shm Udz Express etc.