Champa (CPH), Champa Railway Station

Name: Champa Code: CPH City: Champa
More Champa stations : Champa
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Champa (CPH), Champa :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18473 Puri Ju Express 01:33 01:38 5 min N N N Y N N N
22846 Hte Pune Exp 01:58 02:00 2 min N Y N N N Y N
12833 Howrah Express 02:00 02:03 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16328 Korba Express 02:53 02:58 5 min N N Y N N Y N
18030 Shm Ltt Express 02:58 03:03 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12251 Wainganga Exp 03:37 03:42 5 min N N N Y N N Y
12409 Gondwana Expres 04:29 04:34 5 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
18508 Hirakund Exp 05:31 05:33 2 min Y Y N N Y N N
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail 05:54 05:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19659 Shm Udz Express 06:19 06:24 5 min Y N N N N N N
12069 Janshatabdi Exp 07:35 07:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12130 Azad Hind Exp 07:47 07:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex 08:13 08:15 2 min N N Y N N Y Y
12252 Wainganga Exp 08:36 08:41 5 min N N N Y N N Y
12950 Pbr Kaviguru Ex 09:35 09:37 2 min Y N N N N N N
22845 Pune Hatia Sup 09:42 09:44 2 min Y N N Y N N N
58112 Itr Tata Passgn 09:55 10:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18518 Vskp Krba Expre 10:00 10:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12834 Hwh Adi Express 10:14 10:19 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13287 South Bihar Exp 11:28 11:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18478 Kalingautkalexp 12:15 12:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18477 Utkal Express 13:49 13:54 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13288 South Bihar Exp 15:34 15:39 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22910 Puri Valsad Exp 15:45 15:47 2 min N N N N N N Y
12880 Bbs Ltt Sf Exp 15:45 15:47 2 min Y N N Y N N N
18517 Krba Vskp Exp 17:06 17:11 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp 17:07 17:09 2 min Y N N Y Y N N
22905 Okha Howrah Exp 17:09 17:11 2 min Y N N Y Y N N
18507 Vskp Asr Hkg Ex 17:26 17:31 5 min N Y N N Y Y N
12129 Azad Hind Exp 17:33 17:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12410 Gondwana Expres 17:48 17:50 2 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
58111 Tata Itr Pass 18:15 18:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12949 Kaviguru Expres 18:28 18:30 2 min N N N N N Y N
18239 Gad Ngp Exp 18:54 18:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12809 Howrah Mail 19:01 19:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16327 Krba Tvc Expres 20:17 20:19 2 min N N Y N N Y N
12070 Janshatabdi Exp 20:42 20:47 5 min Y Y Y Y Y N Y
12879 Ltt Bbs Sup Exp 21:18 21:20 2 min N N Y N N Y N
22909 Bl Puri S F Ex 22:43 22:48 5 min N N N N Y N N
18474 Ju Puri Express 22:43 22:48 5 min N N N N N N Y
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex 23:15 23:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y