Train Schedule

Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 06:30
Tumkur (TK)
Arr. 07:30
Dep. 07:32
Tiptur (TTR)
Arr. 08:44
Dep. 08:45
Arsikere Jn (ASK)
Arr. 09:15
Dep. 09:20
Kadur (DRU)
Arr. 09:58
Dep. 10:00
Birur Jn (RRB)
Arr. 10:10
Dep. 10:12
Davangere (DVG)
Arr. 12:08
Dep. 12:10
Harihar (HRR)
Arr. 12:23
Dep. 12:25
Ranibennur (RNR)
Arr. 12:48
Dep. 12:50
Haveri (HVR)
Arr. 13:24
Dep. 13:25
Hubli Jn (UBL)
Arr. 15:00
Dep. 15:15
Dharwar (DWR)
Arr. 15:34
Dep. 15:35
Alnavar Jn (LWR)
Arr. 16:19
Dep. 16:20
Londa Jn (LD)
Arr. 16:53
Dep. 16:55
Belgaum (BGM)
Arr. 17:55
Dep. 18:00
Ghatprabha (GPB)
Arr. 18:54
Dep. 18:55
Kudachi (KUD)
Arr. 19:39
Dep. 19:40
Miraj Jn (MRJ)
Arr. 20:45
Dep. 20:50
Sangli (SLI)
Arr. 21:02
Dep. 21:05
Takari (TKR)
Arr. 21:39
Dep. 21:40
Karad (KRD)
Arr. 22:07
Dep. 22:08
Satara (STR)
Arr. 23:05
Dep. 23:08
Pune Jn (PUNE)
Arr. 02:10
Dep. 02:20
Lonavala (LNL)
Arr. 03:24
Dep. 03:25
Kalyan Jn (KYN)
Arr. 04:54
Dep. 04:55
Dadar (DR)
Arr. 05:50
Dep. Ends

More About - Chalukya Exp – 11018

Know about train Chalukya Exp, 11018 that is travelling from Yesvantpur Jnto Dadar. Total stations are 26 that train Chalukya Exp passes .They are namely Dharwar, Harihar, Dadar, Birur Jn, Karad, Ghatprabha, Pune Jn, Miraj Jn, Yesvantpur Jn, Davangere. Train Chalukya Exp starting point is Yesvantpur Jn. Dadar is the last junction for train Chalukya Exp. Chalukya Exp covers 1205 kms.