Chalisgaon To Jalgaon Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Chalisgaon to Jalgaon Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12105 Vidarbha Expres Chalisgaon Jn 00:25 Jalgaon Jn 01:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11077 Jhelum Express Chalisgaon Jn 00:35 Jalgaon Jn 01:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12135 Pune Nagpur Exp Chalisgaon Jn 00:55 Jalgaon Jn 01:58 Y N Y N Y N N
12137 Punjab Mail Chalisgaon Jn 01:16 Jalgaon Jn 02:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12809 Howrah Mail Chalisgaon Jn 02:07 Jalgaon Jn 03:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01089 Nagpur Special Chalisgaon Jn 02:25 Jalgaon Jn 03:33 N N Y N N N N
01097 Cstm Ngp Sup Sp Chalisgaon Jn 02:25 Jalgaon Jn 03:33 Y N N N N Y N
12322 Kolkata Mail Chalisgaon Jn 03:00 Jalgaon Jn 03:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01202 Pvr Badnera Spl Chalisgaon Jn 03:05 Jalgaon Jn 04:50 N N Y Y Y N N
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex Chalisgaon Jn 03:40 Jalgaon Jn 04:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13202 Ltt Rjpb Exp Chalisgaon Jn 03:55 Jalgaon Jn 04:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11015 Kushinagar Exp Chalisgaon Jn 04:24 Jalgaon Jn 05:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11057 Amritsar Expres Chalisgaon Jn 06:00 Jalgaon Jn 06:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21028 Mumbai Mail Chalisgaon Jn 07:05 Jalgaon Jn 08:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp Chalisgaon Jn 07:05 Jalgaon Jn 08:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Gorakhpur Exp Chalisgaon Jn 12:00 Jalgaon Jn 13:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11065 Darbhanga Exp Chalisgaon Jn 17:25 Jalgaon Jn 18:28 N Y N Y N N Y
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp Chalisgaon Jn 17:25 Jalgaon Jn 18:28 Y N Y N Y Y N
11071 Kamayani Expres Chalisgaon Jn 17:45 Jalgaon Jn 18:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11026 Pune Bsl Exp Chalisgaon Jn 19:55 Jalgaon Jn 21:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12139 Sewagram Exp Chalisgaon Jn 20:40 Jalgaon Jn 21:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Chalisgaon to Jalgaon Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Chalisgaon To Jalgaon Trains

Planning to travel from chalisgaon to jalgaon via rail. Find the list of trains according to your suitability. Some of the trains running on this route are Cstm Ngp Sup Sp, Punjab Mail, Ltt Rjpb Exp, Mumbai Mail, Pune Nagpur Exp, Nagpur Special, Kushinagar Exp, Howrah Mail, Amritsar Expres, Jhelum Express. You can board your train from different locations in chalisgaon like Chalisgaon Jn. Choose trains between chalisgaon to jalgaon with time approximately from 1 hrs 45 mins to 0 hours 8 mins. Out of these 15 trains run daily and are Gorakhpur Exp, Kamayani Expres, Punjab Mail, Ltt Shalimar Ex, Vidarbha Expres, Kushinagar Exp, Sewagram Exp, Amritsar Expres, Ltt Rjpb Exp, Mumbai Mail and 6 are on weekly basis. Choose your pickup points from Chalisgaon Jn( like Gorakhpur Exp, Pvr Badnera Spl, Muzaffarpur Exp, Ltt Rjpb Exp, Kamayani Expres, Darbhanga Exp, Kolkata Mail, Howrah Mail, Vidarbha Expres, Kushinagar Exp ).