Chalisgaon To Jalgaon Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Chalisgaon to Jalgaon Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12105 Vidarbha Expres Chalisgaon Jn 00:25 Jalgaon Jn 01:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11077 Jhelum Express Chalisgaon Jn 00:35 Jalgaon Jn 01:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12135 Pune Nagpur Exp Chalisgaon Jn 00:55 Jalgaon Jn 01:58 Y N Y N Y N N
12137 Punjab Mail Chalisgaon Jn 01:16 Jalgaon Jn 02:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12809 Howrah Mail Chalisgaon Jn 02:07 Jalgaon Jn 03:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01089 Nagpur Special Chalisgaon Jn 02:25 Jalgaon Jn 03:33 N N Y N N N N
01097 Cstm Ngp Sup Sp Chalisgaon Jn 02:25 Jalgaon Jn 03:33 Y N N N N Y N
12322 Kolkata Mail Chalisgaon Jn 03:00 Jalgaon Jn 03:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01202 Pvr Badnera Spl Chalisgaon Jn 03:05 Jalgaon Jn 04:50 N N Y Y Y N N
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex Chalisgaon Jn 03:40 Jalgaon Jn 04:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13202 Ltt Rjpb Exp Chalisgaon Jn 03:55 Jalgaon Jn 04:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11015 Kushinagar Exp Chalisgaon Jn 04:24 Jalgaon Jn 05:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11057 Amritsar Expres Chalisgaon Jn 06:00 Jalgaon Jn 06:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21028 Mumbai Mail Chalisgaon Jn 07:05 Jalgaon Jn 08:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp Chalisgaon Jn 07:05 Jalgaon Jn 08:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Gorakhpur Exp Chalisgaon Jn 12:00 Jalgaon Jn 13:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11065 Darbhanga Exp Chalisgaon Jn 17:25 Jalgaon Jn 18:28 N Y N Y N N Y
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp Chalisgaon Jn 17:25 Jalgaon Jn 18:28 Y N Y N Y Y N
11071 Kamayani Expres Chalisgaon Jn 17:45 Jalgaon Jn 18:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11026 Pune Bsl Exp Chalisgaon Jn 19:55 Jalgaon Jn 21:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12139 Sewagram Exp Chalisgaon Jn 20:40 Jalgaon Jn 21:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Chalisgaon to Jalgaon Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online