Chakki Bank To Ludhiana Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Chakki Bank to Ludhiana Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
15652 Lohit Express Chakki Bank 00:25 Ludhiana Jn 03:10 N N N Y N N N
12332 Himgiri Express Chakki Bank 00:25 Ludhiana Jn 03:10 Y Y N N Y N N
15098 Amarnath Exp Chakki Bank 00:25 Ludhiana Jn 03:10 N N Y N N N N
12588 Jammu Gkp Exp Chakki Bank 00:25 Ludhiana Jn 03:10 N N N N N N Y
15654 Jammu Ghy Expre Chakki Bank 00:25 Ludhiana Jn 03:10 N N N N N Y N
04210 Uhp Bsb Spl Chakki Bank 00:50 Ludhiana Jn 03:45 N N N Y N N Y
12208 Kgm Garib Rath Chakki Bank 01:08 Ludhiana Jn 03:45 Y N N N N N N
16032 Andaman Express Chakki Bank 01:33 Kila Raipur 05:32 N N Y N N Y Y
16318 Himsagar Exp Chakki Bank 01:33 Kila Raipur 05:32 N Y N N N N N
16688 Navyug Express Chakki Bank 01:33 Kila Raipur 05:32 N N N N Y N N
11450 Jat Jbp Expres Chakki Bank 01:33 Ludhiana Jn 04:50 N N N Y N N N
12550 Jat Durg Sf Exp Chakki Bank 06:40 Ludhiana Jn 09:30 N N N Y N N N
09022 Jat Bdts Spl Chakki Bank 08:08 Ludhiana Jn 10:45 N N Y N N N N
12920 Malwa Express Chakki Bank 10:40 Ludhiana Jn 13:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19028 Vivek Express Chakki Bank 11:20 Ludhiana Jn 13:55 Y N N N N N N
12478 Jat Jamnagr Exp Chakki Bank 13:00 Ludhiana Jn 15:40 N N N N N N Y
12476 Sarvodaya Exp Chakki Bank 13:00 Ludhiana Jn 15:40 Y N N N N N N
12474 Sarvodaya Exp Chakki Bank 13:00 Ludhiana Jn 15:40 N N N Y N N N
12472 Swaraj Express Chakki Bank 13:00 Ludhiana Jn 15:40 N Y Y N Y Y N
12238 Begampura Exp Chakki Bank 15:40 Ludhiana Jn 18:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14034 Jammu Mail Chakki Bank 19:15 Ludhiana Jn 23:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04052 Jat Anvt Spl Chakki Bank 19:40 Ludhiana Jn 22:35 N N Y N Y N Y
04054 Jat Anvt Spl Chakki Bank 19:41 Ludhiana Jn 22:35 N N Y N Y N Y
12414 Jammu Aii Exp Chakki Bank 20:00 Ludhiana Jn 22:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14610 Hemkunt Exp Chakki Bank 20:30 Ludhiana Jn 00:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12426 Jammu Rajdhani Chakki Bank 21:15 Ludhiana Jn 00:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12492 Maur Dhawaj Exp Chakki Bank 21:45 Ludhiana Jn 00:15 N N N N Y N N
12470 Jat Cnb Express Chakki Bank 21:45 Ludhiana Jn 00:15 N Y N N N N N
12356 Archana Express Chakki Bank 21:45 Ludhiana Jn 00:15 N N Y N N N Y
13152 Sealdah Express Chakki Bank 22:05 Ludhiana Jn 01:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04114 Uhp Ald Spl Chakki Bank 22:38 Ludhiana Jn 01:40 N N N N N N Y
12446 Uttar S Kranti Chakki Bank 22:48 Ludhiana Jn 01:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14646 Shalimar Exp Chakki Bank 23:05 Ludhiana Jn 02:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11078 Jhelum Express Chakki Bank 23:45 Ludhiana Jn 02:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Chakki Bank to Ludhiana Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online