Rail

Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Trains Passing through

Major Trains Routes

Chakki Bank to Ludhiana Trains


Following is the list of all the trains running between Chakki Bank to Ludhiana Railway Stations:


Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S  
04034 Udhampur Delhi Special Chakki Bank 20:55 Ludhiana Jn 23:20 N Y N Y N N Y
04052 Jammu Anvt Ac Special Chakki Bank 21:50 Ludhiana Jn 00:30 Y N N N N N N
04054 Jammu Anvt Special Chakki Bank 19:38 Ludhiana Jn 22:35 N N Y N Y N Y
11078 Jhelum Express Chakki Bank 23:50 Ludhiana Jn 03:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11450 Jammu Jabalpur Expres Chakki Bank 01:40 Ludhiana Jn 05:05 N N N Y N N N
12208 Kathgodam Garib Rath Chakki Bank 01:30 Ludhiana Jn 04:10 Y N N N N N N
12238 Jammu Varanasi S Fast Chakki Bank 15:45 Ludhiana Jn 18:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12332 Himgiri Express Chakki Bank 00:30 Ludhiana Jn 03:25 Y Y N N Y N N
12356 Archana Express Chakki Bank 21:50 Ludhiana Jn 00:25 N N Y N N N Y
12414 Jammu Ajmer Express Chakki Bank 20:05 Ludhiana Jn 23:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12426 Jammu Rajdhani Chakki Bank 21:30 Ludhiana Jn 00:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12446 Uttar S Kranti Chakki Bank 22:25 Ludhiana Jn 01:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12470 Jammu Kanpur Express Chakki Bank 21:50 Ludhiana Jn 00:25 N Y N N N N N
12472 Swaraj Express Chakki Bank 13:00 Ludhiana Jn 15:45 N Y Y N Y Y N
12474 Sarvodaya Express Chakki Bank 13:00 Ludhiana Jn 15:45 N N N Y N N N
12476 Sarvodaya Express Chakki Bank 13:00 Ludhiana Jn 15:45 Y N N N N N N
12478 Jammu Jamnagr Express Chakki Bank 13:00 Ludhiana Jn 15:45 N N N N N N Y
12492 Maur Dhawaj Express Chakki Bank 21:50 Ludhiana Jn 00:25 N N N N Y N N
12550 Jammu Durg Settigunta Express Chakki Bank 06:55 Ludhiana Jn 09:35 N N N Y N N N
12588 Jammu Gorakhpur Express Chakki Bank 00:30 Ludhiana Jn 03:25 N N N N N N Y
12920 Malwa Express Chakki Bank 10:45 Ludhiana Jn 13:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13152 Sealdah Express Chakki Bank 22:05 Ludhiana Jn 02:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14034 Jammu Mail Chakki Bank 19:15 Ludhiana Jn 23:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14610 Hemkunt Express Chakki Bank 20:35 Ludhiana Jn 00:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14646 Shalimar Express Chakki Bank 23:00 Ludhiana Jn 02:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15098 Amarnath Express Chakki Bank 00:30 Ludhiana Jn 03:25 N N Y N N N N
15652 Lohit Express Chakki Bank 00:30 Ludhiana Jn 03:25 N N N Y N N N
15654 Jammu Guwahati Express Chakki Bank 00:30 Ludhiana Jn 03:25 N N N N N Y N
16032 Andaman Express Chakki Bank 01:40 Ludhiana Jn 05:05 N N Y N N Y Y
16318 Himsagar Express Chakki Bank 01:40 Ludhiana Jn 05:05 N Y N N N N N
16688 Navyug Express Chakki Bank 01:40 Ludhiana Jn 05:05 N N N N Y N N

Chakki Bank to Ludhiana Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online