Chakki Bank To Ludhiana Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Chakki Bank to Ludhiana Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
15652 Lohit Express Chakki Bank 00:25 Ludhiana Jn 03:10 N N N Y N N N
12332 Himgiri Express Chakki Bank 00:25 Ludhiana Jn 03:10 Y Y N N Y N N
15098 Amarnath Exp Chakki Bank 00:25 Ludhiana Jn 03:10 N N Y N N N N
12588 Jammu Gkp Exp Chakki Bank 00:25 Ludhiana Jn 03:10 N N N N N N Y
15654 Jammu Ghy Expre Chakki Bank 00:25 Ludhiana Jn 03:10 N N N N N Y N
04210 Uhp Bsb Spl Chakki Bank 00:50 Ludhiana Jn 03:45 N N N Y N N Y
12208 Kgm Garib Rath Chakki Bank 01:08 Ludhiana Jn 03:45 Y N N N N N N
16032 Andaman Express Chakki Bank 01:33 Kila Raipur 05:32 N N Y N N Y Y
16318 Himsagar Exp Chakki Bank 01:33 Kila Raipur 05:32 N Y N N N N N
16688 Navyug Express Chakki Bank 01:33 Kila Raipur 05:32 N N N N Y N N
11450 Jat Jbp Expres Chakki Bank 01:33 Ludhiana Jn 04:50 N N N Y N N N
12550 Jat Durg Sf Exp Chakki Bank 06:40 Ludhiana Jn 09:30 N N N Y N N N
09022 Jat Bdts Spl Chakki Bank 08:08 Ludhiana Jn 10:45 N N Y N N N N
12920 Malwa Express Chakki Bank 10:40 Ludhiana Jn 13:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19028 Vivek Express Chakki Bank 11:20 Ludhiana Jn 13:55 Y N N N N N N
12478 Jat Jamnagr Exp Chakki Bank 13:00 Ludhiana Jn 15:40 N N N N N N Y
12476 Sarvodaya Exp Chakki Bank 13:00 Ludhiana Jn 15:40 Y N N N N N N
12474 Sarvodaya Exp Chakki Bank 13:00 Ludhiana Jn 15:40 N N N Y N N N
12472 Swaraj Express Chakki Bank 13:00 Ludhiana Jn 15:40 N Y Y N Y Y N
12238 Begampura Exp Chakki Bank 15:40 Ludhiana Jn 18:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14034 Jammu Mail Chakki Bank 19:15 Ludhiana Jn 23:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04052 Jat Anvt Spl Chakki Bank 19:40 Ludhiana Jn 22:35 N N Y N Y N Y
04054 Jat Anvt Spl Chakki Bank 19:41 Ludhiana Jn 22:35 N N Y N Y N Y
12414 Jammu Aii Exp Chakki Bank 20:00 Ludhiana Jn 22:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14610 Hemkunt Exp Chakki Bank 20:30 Ludhiana Jn 00:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12426 Jammu Rajdhani Chakki Bank 21:15 Ludhiana Jn 00:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12492 Maur Dhawaj Exp Chakki Bank 21:45 Ludhiana Jn 00:15 N N N N Y N N
12470 Jat Cnb Express Chakki Bank 21:45 Ludhiana Jn 00:15 N Y N N N N N
12356 Archana Express Chakki Bank 21:45 Ludhiana Jn 00:15 N N Y N N N Y
13152 Sealdah Express Chakki Bank 22:05 Ludhiana Jn 01:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04114 Uhp Ald Spl Chakki Bank 22:38 Ludhiana Jn 01:40 N N N N N N Y
12446 Uttar S Kranti Chakki Bank 22:48 Ludhiana Jn 01:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14646 Shalimar Exp Chakki Bank 23:05 Ludhiana Jn 02:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11078 Jhelum Express Chakki Bank 23:45 Ludhiana Jn 02:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Chakki Bank to Ludhiana Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Chakki Bank To Ludhiana Trains

If you are travelling from chakki bank to ludhiana then there are number of trains you can choose. To name some trains that run from chakki bank to ludhiana are Navyug Express, Jat Anvt Spl, Jammu Gkp Exp, Jammu Mail, Begampura Exp, Uttar S Kranti, Jat Bdts Spl, Archana Express, Amarnath Exp, Himsagar Exp and etc. There are different starting junctions like Chakki Bank. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Hemkunt Exp, Begampura Exp, Jammu Aii Exp, Jhelum Express, Jammu Mail, Jammu Rajdhani, Sealdah Express, Shalimar Exp, Malwa Express, Uttar S Kranti or train that run weekly like Jat Jamnagr Exp, Navyug Express, Uhp Ald Spl, Swaraj Express, Jat Durg Sf Exp, Jat Bdts Spl, Jammu Gkp Exp, Jat Anvt Spl, Himgiri Express, Himsagar Exp etc. Choose your pickup points from Chakki Bank( like Jhelum Express, Jat Anvt Spl, Jat Jamnagr Exp, Uhp Ald Spl, Vivek Express, Jat Jbp Expres, Jat Durg Sf Exp, Uhp Bsb Spl, Andaman Express, Jammu Gkp Exp ).