Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Cannanore Express - 16305


  ()
1 Eranakulam Jn (ERS)
06:50
0
1
0 km
2 Alwaye (AWY)
07:10
07:13
3 min
1
20 km
3 Trichur (TCR)
08:07
08:10
3 min
1
75 km
4 Shoranur Jn (SRR)
09:00
09:05
5 min
1
107 km
5 Kuttippuram (KTU)
09:33
09:35
2 min
1
137 km
6 Tirur (TIR)
09:53
09:55
2 min
1
152 km
7 Parpanangadi (PGI)
10:13
10:15
2 min
1
168 km
8 Calicut (CLT)
10:50
10:55
5 min
1
193 km
9 Badagara (BDJ)
11:38
11:40
2 min
1
240 km
10 Tellicherry (TLY)
11:58
12:00
2 min
1
262 km
11 Cannanore (CAN)
12:45
0
1
283 km

Train Cannanore Express -16305 from to passes through following stations:


Eranakulam Jn, Alwaye, Trichur, Shoranur Jn, Kuttippuram, Tirur, Parpanangadi, Calicut, Badagara, Tellicherry, Cannanore,