Calicut To Shoranur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Calicut to Shoranur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12654 Tiruchi Express Calicut 00:20 Shoranur Jn 01:55 Y N N N N N N
12978 Ajmer maru Sagar Expre... Calicut 00:27 Shoranur Jn 02:10 N N N N N N Y
12432 Trivndrm Rjdhni Calicut 00:27 Shoranur Jn 02:10 N Y N Y Y N N
16628 West Coast Exp Calicut 02:10 Shoranur Jn 03:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22852 mangalore Central San... Calicut 02:40 Shoranur Jn 04:15 N N N N N N Y
12081 Jan Shatabdi Calicut 06:15 Shoranur Jn 07:45 Y Y N Y Y Y N
06917 Nagapattinam Ex Calicut 06:20 Shoranur Jn 08:10 N Y N N N N N
16308 Kannur Alleppey Expres... Calicut 06:35 Shoranur Jn 08:55 Y Y Y N Y N Y
16314 Kannur Ernakulam Expre... Calicut 06:35 Shoranur Jn 08:55 N N N Y N Y N
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp Calicut 07:10 Shoranur Jn 09:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10215 Madgaon Ers Exp Calicut 07:25 Shoranur Jn 09:30 Y N N N N N N
16649 Mangalore central par... Calicut 09:05 Shoranur Jn 11:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19262 Porbandar Kochuveli Ex... Calicut 09:25 Shoranur Jn 11:30 N N N N N Y N
12484 Asr Kcvl Expres Calicut 09:25 Shoranur Jn 11:30 N Y N N N N N
12288 Ddn Kcvl Sup Ex Calicut 09:25 Shoranur Jn 11:30 N N Y N N N N
12998 Hapa Ten Sup Ex Calicut 09:25 Shoranur Jn 11:30 Y N N N N N Y
12218 Kerla S Kranti Calicut 09:25 Shoranur Jn 11:30 N N N N Y N N
16345 Lokmanyatilak t Netrav... Calicut 10:30 Shoranur Jn 12:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16108 Maq Chennai Exp Calicut 11:15 Shoranur Jn 13:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16605 Mangalore central Expr... Calicut 11:40 Shoranur Jn 13:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12075 Jan Shatabdi Calicut 13:40 Shoranur Jn 15:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01067 Ltt Ten Special Calicut 14:15 Shoranur Jn 16:05 Y N N N N N N
12201 Kcvl Garib Rath Calicut 14:15 Shoranur Jn 16:05 N Y N N N Y N
22609 Mangalore Central Inte... Calicut 15:20 Shoranur Jn 16:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16306 Kannur Ernakulam Inter... Calicut 16:10 Shoranur Jn 18:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01065 Cstm Ers Spl Calicut 16:20 Shoranur Jn 18:30 N N N Y N N N
12602 Chennai Mail Calicut 17:20 Shoranur Jn 19:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04096 Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp Calicut 18:25 Shoranur Jn 20:15 N N N N N Y N
16348 Mangalore Central Triv... Calicut 18:50 Shoranur Jn 21:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16528 Kannur Yesvantpur Expr... Calicut 20:00 Shoranur Jn 21:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12686 Chennai Exp Calicut 20:15 Shoranur Jn 21:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16044 Puducherry Exp Calicut 20:20 Shoranur Jn 22:00 Y N N N N N N
19260 Bhavnagar Trmus Kochuv... Calicut 20:30 Shoranur Jn 22:50 Y N N N N N N
16335 Gandhidham Nagercoil E... Calicut 20:30 Shoranur Jn 22:50 N N N N N Y N
16337 Okha Ernakulam Express Calicut 20:30 Shoranur Jn 22:50 N Y N N N N Y
16333 Veraval Trivandrum Cnt... Calicut 20:30 Shoranur Jn 22:50 N N N N Y N N
16311 Bikaner kochuveli Expr... Calicut 20:30 Shoranur Jn 22:50 N N N Y N N N
06016 Chennai Exp Calicut 20:45 Shoranur Jn 22:40 N N N N N Y N
06668 Mas Garib Rath Calicut 20:45 Shoranur Jn 22:35 N N N Y N N N
16856 Mangalore Central Pu... Calicut 20:50 Shoranur Jn 22:20 N N N N Y N N
16687 Mangalore central Navy... Calicut 20:50 Shoranur Jn 22:20 Y N N N N N N
16603 Mangalore central Mave... Calicut 22:10 Shoranur Jn 00:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09260 Bvc Kcvl Exp Calicut 22:45 Shoranur Jn 00:30 Y N N N N N N
16630 Mangalore central Mala... Calicut 23:05 Shoranur Jn 01:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11097 Poorna Express Calicut 23:35 Shoranur Jn 01:35 N N N N N N Y
06002 Mao Mas Special Calicut 23:35 Shoranur Jn 01:40 Y N N N N N N
07605 Maq Kcg Express Calicut 23:55 Shoranur Jn 01:45 N N Y N N N N
You can also check trains from Shoranur to Calicut

Calicut to Shoranur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online