Calicut To Salem Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Calicut to Salem Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
16628 West Coast Exp Calicut 02:10 Salem Jn 09:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22852 Src Vivek Exp Calicut 02:40 Salem Jn 09:15 N N N N N N Y
12602 Chennai Mail Calicut 17:20 Salem Jn 00:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16528 Yesvantpur Exp Calicut 20:00 Salem Jn 01:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12686 Chennai Exp Calicut 20:15 Salem Jn 02:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16044 Puducherry Exp Calicut 20:20 Salem Town 03:13 Y N N N N N N
06016 Chennai Exp Calicut 20:45 Salem Jn 03:25 N N N N N Y N
06668 Mas Garib Rath Calicut 20:45 Salem Jn 03:30 N N N Y N N N
16856 Puducherry Exp Calicut 20:50 Salem Town 04:19 N N N N Y N N
16687 Navyug Exp Calicut 20:50 Salem Jn 03:55 Y N N N N N N
06002 Mao Mas Special Calicut 23:35 Salem Jn 06:50 Y N N N N N N
07605 Maq Kcg Express Calicut 23:55 Salem Jn 07:05 N N Y N N N N

Calicut to Salem Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online