Calicut To Payyanur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Calicut to Payyanur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
16338 Okha Express Calicut 00:30 Payyanur 02:39 N N N Y N Y N
19259 Kcvl Bvc Expres Calicut 00:30 Payyanur 02:39 N N N N Y N N
16336 Gandhidham Exp Calicut 00:30 Payyanur 02:38 N N Y N N N N
16334 Veraval Express Calicut 00:30 Payyanur 02:38 N Y N N N N N
01068 Ten Ltt Expres Calicut 02:05 Payyanur 04:43 N N Y N N N N
01066 Ers Cstm Expres Calicut 03:25 Payyanur 05:33 N N N N Y N N
11098 Poorna Express Calicut 03:25 Payyanur 05:28 N Y N N N N N
16604 Maveli Express Calicut 03:45 Payyanur 05:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12685 Mangalore Exp Calicut 04:10 Payyanur 06:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16043 Mangalore Exp Calicut 04:25 Payyanur 06:49 N N Y N N N N
26629 Malabar Exp Calicut 04:40 Payyanur 07:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16629 Malabar Exp Calicut 04:50 Payyanur 07:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16855 Mangalore Exp Calicut 05:15 Payyanur 07:34 N N N N Y N N
22851 Maq Vivek Exp Calicut 05:25 Payyanur 07:34 N N N N N Y N
16347 Mangalore Exp Calicut 06:10 Payyanur 08:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07606 Kcg Maq Spl Calicut 06:25 Payyanur 08:49 N N Y N N N N
12601 Mangalore Mail Calicut 07:55 Payyanur 10:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06015 Mangalore Exp Calicut 08:20 Payyanur 10:58 N N N N N Y N
06667 Maq Garibrath S Calicut 08:20 Payyanur 10:48 N N N Y N N N
06918 Ngt Vsg Expres Calicut 10:40 Payyanur 12:58 N N Y N N N N
16606 Ernad Express Calicut 12:40 Payyanur 14:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12617 Mangala Ldweep Calicut 15:05 Payyanur 17:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16650 Parasuram Exp Calicut 15:45 Payyanur 18:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16107 Ms Mangalore Ex Calicut 17:00 Payyanur 19:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16346 Netravathi Exp Calicut 19:10 Payyanur 21:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06001 Madgaon Exp Calicut 22:25 Payyanur 00:58 N N N N N N Y
16627 West Coast Exp Calicut 23:55 Payyanur 02:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Calicut to Payyanur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online