Calicut To Payyanur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Calicut to Payyanur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
16338 Okha Express Calicut 00:30 Payyanur 02:39 N N N Y N Y N
19259 Kcvl Bvc Expres Calicut 00:30 Payyanur 02:39 N N N N Y N N
16336 Gandhidham Exp Calicut 00:30 Payyanur 02:38 N N Y N N N N
16334 Veraval Express Calicut 00:30 Payyanur 02:38 N Y N N N N N
01068 Ten Ltt Expres Calicut 02:05 Payyanur 04:43 N N Y N N N N
01066 Ers Cstm Expres Calicut 03:25 Payyanur 05:33 N N N N Y N N
11098 Poorna Express Calicut 03:25 Payyanur 05:28 N Y N N N N N
16604 Maveli Express Calicut 03:45 Payyanur 05:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12685 Mangalore Exp Calicut 04:10 Payyanur 06:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16043 Mangalore Exp Calicut 04:25 Payyanur 06:49 N N Y N N N N
26629 Malabar Exp Calicut 04:40 Payyanur 07:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16629 Malabar Exp Calicut 04:50 Payyanur 07:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16855 Mangalore Exp Calicut 05:15 Payyanur 07:34 N N N N Y N N
22851 Maq Vivek Exp Calicut 05:25 Payyanur 07:34 N N N N N Y N
16347 Mangalore Exp Calicut 06:10 Payyanur 08:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07606 Kcg Maq Spl Calicut 06:25 Payyanur 08:49 N N Y N N N N
12601 Mangalore Mail Calicut 07:55 Payyanur 10:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06015 Mangalore Exp Calicut 08:20 Payyanur 10:58 N N N N N Y N
06667 Maq Garibrath S Calicut 08:20 Payyanur 10:48 N N N Y N N N
06918 Ngt Vsg Expres Calicut 10:40 Payyanur 12:58 N N Y N N N N
16606 Ernad Express Calicut 12:40 Payyanur 14:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12617 Mangala Ldweep Calicut 15:05 Payyanur 17:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16650 Parasuram Exp Calicut 15:45 Payyanur 18:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16107 Ms Mangalore Ex Calicut 17:00 Payyanur 19:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16346 Netravathi Exp Calicut 19:10 Payyanur 21:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06001 Madgaon Exp Calicut 22:25 Payyanur 00:58 N N N N N N Y
16627 West Coast Exp Calicut 23:55 Payyanur 02:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Calicut to Payyanur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Calicut To Payyanur Trains

If you are travelling from calicut to payyanur then there are number of trains you can choose. Some of the trains that run on this route are Malabar Exp, Kcvl Bvc Expres, Mangalore Exp, Maq Garibrath S, Kcg Maq Spl, Netravathi Exp, Ernad Express, Maq Vivek Exp, Ms Mangalore Ex and etc. Know the train routes from different locations in calicut like Calicut. There are different trains that travel from calicut to payyanur and time taken by these trains varies from 2 hrs 41 mins to 2 hours 3 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Mangala Ldweep, Malabar Exp, Mangalore Exp, Maveli Express, Mangalore Mail, Parasuram Exp, West Coast Exp, Ernad Express, Netravathi Exp, Ms Mangalore Ex or train that run weekly like Kcg Maq Spl, Kcvl Bvc Expres, Okha Express, Ngt Vsg Expres, Gandhidham Exp, Poorna Express, Maq Vivek Exp, Ers Cstm Expres, Veraval Express, Mangalore Exp etc. There are different pick up points in calicut from Calicut( like Kcg Maq Spl, Ten Ltt Expres, Netravathi Exp, Maq Vivek Exp, Malabar Exp, Maq Garibrath S, Ms Mangalore Ex, Parasuram Exp, Ers Cstm Expres, Madgaon Exp ).