Calicut To Chengannur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Calicut to Chengannur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12081 Jan Shatabdi Calicut 06:15 Chengannur 11:23 Y Y N Y Y Y N
16649 Parasuram Exp Calicut 09:05 Chengannur 15:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12288 Ddn Kcvl Sup Ex Calicut 09:25 Chengannur 16:13 N N Y N N N N
01067 Ltt Ten Special Calicut 14:15 Chengannur 20:48 Y N N N N N N
12201 Kcvl Garib Rath Calicut 14:15 Chengannur 20:48 N Y N N N Y N
04096 Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp Calicut 18:25 Chengannur 00:01 N N N N N Y N
16348 Trivandrum Exp Calicut 18:50 Chengannur 01:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16311 Bkn Kcvl Expres Calicut 20:30 Chengannur 03:03 N N N Y N N N
16335 Nagercoil Exp Calicut 20:30 Chengannur 03:03 N N N N N Y N
16333 Vrl Tvc Express Calicut 20:30 Chengannur 03:03 N N N N Y N N
16630 Malabar Express Calicut 23:05 Chengannur 05:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Calicut to Chengannur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online