Buxar (BXR), Buxar Railway Station

Name: Buxar Code: BXR City: Buxar
More Buxar stations : Buxar
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Buxar (BXR), Buxar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12150 Pnbe Pune Exp 00:42 00:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17610 Pau Pnbe Exp 00:54 00:56 2 min N N N N N N Y
17609 Pnbe Ned Pau Ex 00:58 01:00 2 min Y N N N N N N
12948 Azimabad Expres 01:14 01:16 2 min N N N Y N Y N
12149 Pune Patna Exp 01:39 01:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13201 Rjpb Ltt Exp 01:46 01:51 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12141 Rajendra Ngr Ex 01:54 01:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12947 Azimabad Expres 02:04 02:06 2 min N N Y N Y N N
13008 U A Toofan Exp 02:39 02:44 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12361 Asn Cstm Expres 02:56 02:58 2 min Y N N N N N N
12570 Jyg Garib Rath 03:46 03:48 2 min N N Y N N N Y
22406 Anvt Bgp G Rath 03:46 03:48 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
13049 Amritsar Exp 04:38 04:42 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12392 Shramjevi N Exp 05:06 05:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12505 North East Exp 05:11 05:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13202 Ltt Rjpb Exp 05:35 05:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13005 Amritsar Mail 05:59 06:03 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12304 Poorva Express 06:04 06:06 2 min Y N N Y Y N Y
12333 Vibhuti Express 06:24 06:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12295 Sanghamitra Exp 06:48 06:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15668 Kyq Gimb Expres 06:53 06:55 2 min N N N Y N N N
16359 Ers Patna Exp 07:08 07:10 2 min N Y N N N N N
12578 Bagmati Express 07:30 07:32 2 min Y N N N N N N
13483 Farakka Express 07:35 07:40 5 min Y N Y Y N Y N
13413 Farakka Express 07:35 07:40 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
11106 Pratham S Sngrm 08:38 08:40 2 min N N N N N Y N
15667 Kamakhya Expres 08:38 08:40 2 min Y N N N N N N
12402 Magadh Express 09:15 09:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12741 Vsg Patna Exp 09:39 09:41 2 min N N N N Y N N
13111 Lal Quila Exp 09:41 09:46 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15647 Guwahati Expres 10:25 10:27 2 min N N N N N Y N
15645 Guwahati Expres 10:25 10:27 2 min N N N Y N N Y
12336 Bhagalpur Exp 10:25 10:27 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
14004 Ndls Mldt Exp 11:00 11:02 2 min Y N N N Y N N
19047 St Bhagalpur Ex 11:00 11:02 2 min N N Y N N N Y
13134 Bsb Sdah Expres 11:49 11:53 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12331 Himgiri Express 11:58 12:00 2 min N N Y N N Y Y
12391 Shramjeevi Exp 12:38 12:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14056 Brahmputra Mail 12:47 12:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12142 Rjpb Cstm Exp 13:00 13:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13237 Pnbe Kota Exp 13:32 13:34 2 min N Y N N N Y Y
13239 Pnbe Kota Exp 13:32 13:34 2 min Y N Y Y Y N N
12792 Pnbe Sc Exp 13:50 13:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12362 Cstm Asansol Ex 14:00 14:02 2 min N N N Y N N N
13240 Kota Pnbe Exp 14:50 14:52 2 min N Y Y Y N N Y
13238 Kota Pnbe Exp 14:50 14:52 2 min Y N N N Y Y N
14055 Brahmputra Mail 14:55 14:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12328 Upasana Express 15:39 15:41 2 min N N N Y N N Y
12370 Hw Hwh S F Exp 15:39 15:41 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y N
15646 Ghy Ltt Exp 15:56 16:00 4 min Y N N Y N N N
15648 Ghy Ltt Express 15:56 16:00 4 min N N Y N N N N
12335 Bgp Ltt Express 15:56 16:00 4 min N Y N N Y N Y
12742 Pnbe Vsg Expres 15:58 16:00 2 min N N N N N Y N
13112 Lal Quila Exp 16:01 16:05 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19048 Bgp Surat Exp 16:10 16:12 2 min Y N N Y N N N
12791 Sc Pnbe Express 16:44 16:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13133 Sdah Bsb Exp 17:17 17:22 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12303 Poorva Express 17:46 17:48 2 min Y Y N N Y Y N
16360 Pnbe Ers Expres 17:58 18:00 2 min N Y N N N N N
13484 Farakka Express 17:58 18:03 5 min Y N Y N Y Y N
13414 Farkka Express 17:58 18:03 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
13006 Asr Hwh Mail 19:39 19:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12506 North East Exp 19:51 19:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12401 Magadh Express 19:59 20:01 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14003 Nfk Ndls Expres 20:22 20:24 2 min N Y N N N Y N
11105 Pratham S S Exp 20:22 20:24 2 min N N N N N N Y
12334 Vibhuti Express 20:25 20:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22405 Bgp Garib Rath 21:17 21:19 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
12569 Jyg Anvt G Rath 21:17 21:19 2 min Y N N N Y N N
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex 21:31 21:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12577 Bagmati Express 21:47 21:49 2 min N Y N N N N N
13050 Asr Hwh Express 22:28 22:32 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12369 Kumbha Express 22:35 22:37 2 min Y N Y Y N Y Y
12327 Upasana Express 22:35 22:37 2 min N Y N N Y N N
13007 U Abhatoofan Ex 23:25 23:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12332 Himgiri Express 23:25 23:27 2 min Y Y N N Y N N