Buxar (BXR), Buxar Railway Station

Name: Buxar Code: BXR City: Buxar
More Buxar stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Buxar (BXR), Buxar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12150 Pnbe Pune Exp 00:42 00:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17610 Purna patna Express 00:54 00:56 2 min N N N N N N Y
17609 Patna purna Express 00:58 01:00 2 min Y N N N N N N
01712 Pnbe Jbp Spl 01:14 01:16 2 min N N N N Y N N
09410 Pnbe Adi Specia 01:14 01:16 2 min Y N N N N N N
12948 Patna azimabad Express 01:14 01:16 2 min N N N Y N Y N
14083 Mahananda Exp 01:29 01:32 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12149 Pune Patna Exp 01:39 01:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13201 Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express 01:46 01:51 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12141 Rajendra Ngr Ex 01:54 01:56 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12947 Ahmedabad azimabad Express 02:04 02:06 2 min N N Y N Y N N
09412 Pnbe Adi Spl 02:10 02:12 2 min N N N Y N N N
09306 Pnbe Indb Spl 02:10 02:12 2 min N N Y N N Y N
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express 02:39 02:44 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12361 Asn Cstm Expres 02:56 02:58 2 min Y N N N N N N
12570 Jyg Garib Rath 03:46 03:48 2 min N N Y N N N Y
22406 Anand Vihar Bhagalpur Garib Rath 03:46 03:48 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
09409 Adi Patna Spl 04:35 04:37 2 min N N N N N N Y
13049 Howrah amritsar Express 04:38 04:42 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12392 Shramjevi N Exp 05:06 05:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12505 North East Exp 05:11 05:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13202 Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express 05:35 05:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13005 Howrah amritsar Mail 05:59 06:03 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12304 Poorva Express 06:04 06:06 2 min Y N N Y Y N Y
12333 Vibhuti Express 06:24 06:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12295 Sanghamitra Exp 06:48 06:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15668 Kamakhya Gandhidham Express 06:53 06:55 2 min N N N Y N N N
16359 Ernakulam patna Express 07:08 07:10 2 min N Y N N N N N
12578 Bagmati Express 07:30 07:32 2 min Y N N N N N N
13483 Malda Town Farakka Express 07:35 07:40 5 min Y N Y Y N Y N
13413 Malda Farakka Express 07:35 07:40 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
06513 Sbc Pnbe Exp 07:39 07:41 2 min N N N Y N N N
02394 Anvt Pnbe Spl 07:53 07:55 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
11106 Pratham S Sngrm 08:38 08:40 2 min N N N N N Y N
15667 Gandhidham b G Kamakhya Express 08:38 08:40 2 min Y N N N N N N
04022 Dlipnbe Spl 08:55 08:57 2 min Y N N N Y N N
12402 Magadh Express 09:15 09:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12741 Vsg Patna Exp 09:39 09:41 2 min N N N N Y N N
13111 Lal Quila Exp 09:41 09:46 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12336 Bhagalpur Exp 10:25 10:27 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
15645 Lokmanyatilak Guwahati Express 10:25 10:27 2 min N N N Y N N Y
15647 Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express 10:25 10:27 2 min N N N N N Y N
14004 New Delhi Malda Town Express 11:00 11:02 2 min Y N N N Y N N
19047 Surat Bhagalpur Express 11:00 11:02 2 min N N Y N N N Y
04030 Ndls Mldt Spl 11:03 11:05 2 min N N N Y N N N
13134 Varanasi sealdah Express 11:49 11:53 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12331 Himgiri Express 11:58 12:00 2 min N N Y N N Y Y
12391 Shramjeevi Exp 12:38 12:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14056 Delhi Brahmputra Mail 12:47 12:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12142 Rjpb Cstm Exp 13:00 13:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13239 Patna kota Express 13:32 13:34 2 min Y N Y Y Y N N
13237 Patna jn Kota Express 13:32 13:34 2 min N Y N N N Y Y
12792 Pnbe Sc Exp 13:50 13:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12362 Cstm Asansol Ex 14:00 14:02 2 min N N N Y N N N
05287 Dbg Ypr Exam Sp 14:08 14:10 2 min N N Y N N N N
13240 Kota jn Patna Express 14:50 14:52 2 min N Y Y Y N N Y
13238 Kota patna Express 14:50 14:52 2 min Y N N N Y Y N
14055 Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail 14:55 14:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05653 Ghy Bsb Special 15:06 15:08 2 min N N N N N N Y
12370 Hw Hwh S F Exp 15:39 15:41 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y N
12328 Upasana Express 15:39 15:41 2 min N N N Y N N Y
12335 Bgp Ltt Express 15:56 16:00 4 min N Y N N Y N Y
15646 Guwahati Mumbai Lokmanyatilak T Express 15:56 16:00 4 min Y N N Y N N N
15648 Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express 15:56 16:00 4 min N N Y N N N N
12742 Pnbe Vsg Expres 15:58 16:00 2 min N N N N N Y N
13112 Lal Quila Exp 16:01 16:05 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19048 Bhagalpur Surat Express 16:10 16:12 2 min Y N N Y N N N
05650 Kyq Ltt Special 16:10 16:12 2 min N N N N Y N N
04021 Pnbe Dli Puja S 16:25 16:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09305 Indb Patna Spl 16:30 16:32 2 min N Y N N Y N N
12791 Sc Pnbe Express 16:44 16:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13133 Sealdah Varanasi Express 17:17 17:22 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12303 Poorva Express 17:46 17:48 2 min Y Y N N Y Y N
13484 Delhi Farakka Express 17:58 18:03 5 min Y N Y N Y Y N
13414 Delhi Farkka Express 17:58 18:03 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
16360 Patna ernakulam Express 17:58 18:00 2 min N Y N N N N N
01711 Jbp Patna Spl 19:20 19:22 2 min N N N Y N N N
13006 Amritsar Howrah mail 19:39 19:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12506 North East Exp 19:51 19:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12401 Magadh Express 19:59 20:01 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11105 Pratham S S Exp 20:22 20:24 2 min N N N N N N Y
04029 Mldt Ndls Spl 20:22 20:24 2 min N N N N Y N N
14003 Malda Town New Farakka New Delhi Express 20:22 20:24 2 min N Y N N N Y N
05649 Ltt Kyq Puja Sp 20:23 20:25 2 min N Y N N N N N
12334 Vibhuti Express 20:25 20:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09411 Adi Patna Spl 20:53 20:55 2 min N N Y N N N N
12569 Jyg Anvt G Rath 21:17 21:19 2 min Y N N N Y N N
22405 Bhagalpur Garib Rath 21:17 21:19 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex 21:31 21:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03296 Pnbe Sbc Specia 21:31 21:33 2 min N Y N N N N N
03289 Mys Exam Spl 21:47 21:49 2 min N N N Y N N N
02393 Pnbe Anvt Sf Sp 21:47 21:49 2 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
12577 Bagmati Express 21:47 21:49 2 min N Y N N N N N
05289 Dbg Sbc Spl 21:47 21:49 2 min N N Y N N N N
13050 Amritsar Howrah express 22:28 22:32 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12327 Upasana Express 22:35 22:37 2 min N Y N N Y N N
12369 Kumbha Express 22:35 22:37 2 min Y N Y Y N Y Y
14084 Mahananda Exp 22:41 22:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13007 Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express 23:25 23:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12332 Himgiri Express 23:25 23:27 2 min Y Y N N Y N N
05652 Bsb Ghy Spl 23:25 23:27 2 min N N N N N N Y