Train Schedule

Varanasi Jn (BSB)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 17:45
Chaukhandi (CHH)
Arr. 18:04
Dep. 18:06
Sewapuri (SWPR)
Arr. 18:12
Dep. 18:14
Kapseti (KEH)
Arr. 18:20
Dep. 18:22
Parsipur (PRF)
Arr. 18:37
Dep. 18:39
Bhadohi (BOY)
Arr. 18:47
Dep. 18:49
Mondh (MOF)
Arr. 19:01
Dep. 19:03
Suriawan (SAW)
Arr. 19:10
Dep. 19:12
Sarai Kansrai (SQN)
Arr. 19:20
Dep. 19:22
Janghai Jn (JNH)
Arr. 19:32
Dep. 19:34
Ugrasenpur (URPR)
Arr. 19:52
Dep. 19:53
Phulpur (PLP)
Arr. 20:04
Dep. 20:06
Phaphamau Jn (PFM)
Arr. 21:18
Dep. 21:20
Prayag (PRG)
Arr. 21:38
Dep. 21:40
Allahabad Jn (ALD)
Arr. 22:00
Dep. 22:25
Naini (NYN)
Arr. 22:42
Dep. 22:45
Shankargarh (SRJ)
Arr. 23:11
Dep. 23:13
Bargarh (BRG)
Arr. 23:29
Dep. 23:31
Dabhaura (DBR)
Arr. 23:46
Dep. 23:48
Manikpur Jn (MKP)
Arr. 00:25
Dep. 00:30
Chitrakot (CKTD)
Arr. 00:59
Dep. 01:01
Bharat Kup (BTKP)
Arr. 01:17
Dep. 01:19
Atarra (ATE)
Arr. 01:37
Dep. 01:39
Khurhand (KHU)
Arr. 01:52
Dep. 01:54
Banda Jn (BNDA)
Arr. 02:25
Dep. 02:35
Mahoba (MBA)
Arr. 03:28
Dep. 03:30
Kulpahar (KLAR)
Arr. 03:48
Dep. 03:50
Bela Tal (BTX)
Arr. 04:02
Dep. 04:04
Harpalpur (HPP)
Arr. 04:24
Dep. 04:26
Mau Ranipur (MRPR)
Arr. 04:48
Dep. 04:50
Nivari (NEW)
Arr. 05:43
Dep. 05:45
Barwa Sagar (BWR)
Arr. 05:56
Dep. 05:58
Jhansi Jn (JHS)
Arr. 07:05
Dep. 07:15
Datia (DAA)
Arr. 07:35
Dep. 07:37
Dabra (DBA)
Arr. 08:05
Dep. 08:07
Gwalior (GWL)
Arr. 08:55
Dep. Ends

More About - Bundelkhand Exp – 11108

Train number 11108, Bundelkhand Exp travels from Varanasi Jn to Gwalior. Total stations are 36 that train Bundelkhand Exp passes .They are namely Mondh, Sewapuri, Kulpahar, Atarra, Datia, Dabhaura, Shankargarh, Chitrakot, Kapseti, Dabra. Train Bundelkhand Exp starting point is Varanasi Jn. Train Bundelkhand Expending point is Gwalior. Bundelkhand Exp covers 624 kms.