Train Schedule

Ballia (BUI)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 09:00
Sahatwar (STW)
Arr. 09:17
Dep. 09:19
Suraimanpur (SIP)
Arr. 09:38
Dep. 09:40
Chhapra (CPR)
Arr. 10:25
Dep. 10:45
Dighwara (DGA)
Arr. 11:22
Dep. 11:24
Sitalpur (STLR)
Arr. 11:30
Dep. 11:32
Nayagaon (NYO)
Arr. 11:39
Dep. 11:41
Sonpur Jn (SEE)
Arr. 12:00
Dep. 12:05
Hajipur Jn (HJP)
Arr. 12:18
Dep. 12:20
AKSHAYWAT R NGR (AYRN)
Arr. 12:32
Dep. 12:34
Desari (DES)
Arr. 12:45
Dep. 12:47
Mehnar Road (MNO)
Arr. 12:56
Dep. 12:58
Shahpur Patoree (SPP)
Arr. 13:11
Dep. 13:13
Mohiuddinnagar (MOG)
Arr. 13:23
Dep. 13:25
Barauni Jn (BJU)
Arr. 14:50
Dep. 15:15
Kiul Jn (KIUL)
Arr. 16:49
Dep. 16:54
Gidhaur (GHR)
Arr. 17:34
Dep. 17:36
Jhajha (JAJ)
Arr. 18:40
Dep. 18:50
Jasidih Jn (JSME)
Arr. 19:22
Dep. 19:27
Madhupur Jn (MDP)
Arr. 19:52
Dep. 19:54
Chittaranjan (CRJ)
Arr. 20:48
Dep. 20:50
Asansol Jn (ASN)
Arr. 22:20
Dep. 22:25
Durgapur (DGR)
Arr. 23:10
Dep. 23:12
Barddhaman Jn (BWN)
Arr. 00:31
Dep. 00:36
Bandel Jn (BDC)
Arr. 01:38
Dep. 01:43
Naihati Jn (NH)
Arr. 02:04
Dep. 02:09
Sealdah (SDAH)
Arr. 03:35
Dep. Ends

More About - Bui Sdah Exp – 13106

Train number 13106, Bui Sdah Exp travels from Ballia to Sealdah. Train Bui Sdah Exp passes 27 stations which are Asansol Jn, Gidhaur, Ballia, Madhupur Jn, Sealdah, Bandel Jn, Sahatwar, Barauni Jn, Hajipur Jn, Shahpur Patoree. Ballia is the starting junction for train Bui Sdah Exp. Train Bui Sdah Exp ends at Sealdah. Total distance travelled by Train Bui Sdah Exp is 679 kms.