Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Brindavan Express - 12639


  ()
1 Chennai Central (MAS)
07:15
0
1
0 km
2 Arakkonam (AJJ)
08:13
08:15
2 min
1
69 km
3 Walajah Road Jn (WJR)
08:49
08:50
1 min
1
105 km
4 Katpadi Jn (KPD)
09:13
09:15
2 min
1
130 km
5 Ambur (AB)
09:54
09:55
1 min
1
182 km
6 Vaniyambadi (VN)
10:09
10:10
1 min
1
198 km
7 Jolarpettai (JTJ)
10:30
10:32
2 min
1
214 km
8 Kuppam (KPN)
11:09
11:10
1 min
1
257 km
9 Bangarapet (BWT)
11:40
11:42
2 min
1
292 km
10 Krishnarajapurm (KJM)
12:30
12:32
2 min
1
348 km
11 Bangalore Cant (BNC)
12:47
12:52
5 min
1
357 km
12 Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC)
13:20
0
1
362 km

Train Brindavan Express -12639 from to passes through following stations:


Chennai Central, Arakkonam, Walajah Road Jn, Katpadi Jn, Ambur, Vaniyambadi, Jolarpettai, Kuppam, Bangarapet, Krishnarajapurm, Bangalore Cant, Bangalore Cy Jn,