Train Schedule

Bhopal Jn (BPL)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 07:35
Vidisha (BHS)
Arr. 08:12
Dep. 08:14
Bina Jn (BINA)
Arr. 09:35
Dep. 09:40
Khurai (KYE)
Arr. 10:05
Dep. 10:07
Saugor (SGO)
Arr. 10:57
Dep. 11:02
Patharia (PHA)
Arr. 11:43
Dep. 11:45
Damoh (DMO)
Arr. 12:18
Dep. 12:20
KMZ (KMZ)
Arr. 14:40
Dep. 15:00
Beohari (BEHR)
Arr. 17:02
Dep. 17:10
Singrauli (SGRL)
Arr. 21:15
Dep. 21:25
Obra Dam (OBR)
Arr. 22:23
Dep. 22:25
Chopan (CPU)
Arr. 22:43
Dep. 23:08
Renukut (RNQ)
Arr. 00:08
Dep. 00:10
Garwa Road (GHD)
Arr. 02:15
Dep. 02:20
Daltonganj (DTO)
Arr. 03:00
Dep. 03:05
Barwadih Jn (BRWD)
Arr. 03:33
Dep. 03:38
Latehar (LTHR)
Arr. 04:15
Dep. 04:17
Tori (TORI)
Arr. 04:39
Dep. 04:41
Barka Kana (BRKA)
Arr. 06:15
Dep. 06:40
Gumia (GMIA)
Arr. 07:53
Dep. 07:55
Phusro (PUS)
Arr. 08:23
Dep. 08:25
Dhanbad Jn (DHN)
Arr. 10:32
Dep. 10:42
Asansol Jn (ASN)
Arr. 11:44
Dep. 11:59
Durgapur (DGR)
Arr. 12:29
Dep. 12:31
Howrah Jn (HWH)
Arr. 15:00
Dep. Ends

More About - Bpl Howrah Exp – 13026

Train number 13026, Bpl Howrah Exp travels from Bhopal Jn to Howrah Jn. Total stations that train Bpl Howrah Exp passes are 25 that are Latehar, Chopan, Tori, Damoh, Gumia, Khurai, KMZ, Obra Dam, Dhanbad Jn, Howrah Jn. Bhopal Jn is the starting junction for train Bpl Howrah Exp. Train Bpl Howrah Exp ends at Howrah Jn. Distance travelled by Train Bpl Howrah Exp is 1459 kms.