Botad Jn (BTD), Botad Railway Station

Name: Botad Jn Code: BTD City: Botad
More Botad stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Botad Jn (BTD), Botad :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
59208 Okha Bhavnagar Passenger 03:20 03:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17203 Bhavnagar Trmus Kakinada Express 05:25 05:27 2 min N N N N N Y N
19260 Bhavnagar Trmus Kochuveli Express 06:51 06:53 2 min N N N N N N Y
12971 Bandra Terminus Bhavnagar 09:06 09:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12942 Asansol parasnath Express 09:34 09:36 2 min N N N N N Y N
19259 Kochuveli Bhavnagar Express 11:17 11:19 2 min N N N N N Y N
09260 Bvc Kcvl Exp 12:10 12:12 2 min N N N N N N Y
19025 Mahuva Express 13:05 15:25 20 min N N Y N N N N
17204 Kakinada Town Bhavnagar Trmus Express 17:56 17:58 2 min N N N N Y N N
12941 Bhavnagar asansol Express 18:54 18:56 2 min N Y N N N N N
59230 Bhavnagar Trmus Surat Link Express 20:40 23:10 30 min N N Y N N N N
12972 Bhavnagar terminus Bandra Terminus Express 22:04 22:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19026 Surat Express 22:30 23:10 40 min N N Y N N N N
59207 Bhavnagar Trmus Okha Passenger 23:28 23:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y