Botad Jn (BTD), Botad Railway Station

Name: Botad Jn Code: BTD City: Botad
More Botad stations : Botad Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Botad Jn (BTD), Botad :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
59208 Bhavnagar Pass 03:20 03:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17203 Bvc Kakinada Ex 05:25 05:27 2 min N N N N N Y N
19260 Bvc Kcvl Exp 06:51 06:53 2 min N N N N N N Y
12971 Bhavnagar Exp 09:06 09:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12942 Parasnath Exp 09:34 09:36 2 min N N N N N Y N
19259 Kcvl Bvc Expres 11:17 11:19 2 min N N N N N Y N
19025 Mahuva Express 13:05 15:25 20 min N N Y N N N N
17204 Cct Bvc Express 17:56 17:58 2 min N N N N Y N N
12941 Bvc Asansol Exp 18:54 18:56 2 min N Y N N N N N
59230 Bvc St Link Exp 20:40 23:10 30 min N N Y N N N N
12972 Bvc Bdts Expres 22:04 22:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19026 Surat Express 22:30 23:10 40 min N N Y N N N N
59207 Bvc Okha Pass 23:28 23:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y