Botad Jn (BTD), Botad Railway Station

Name: Botad Jn Code: BTD City: Botad
More Botad stations : Botad Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Botad Jn (BTD), Botad :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
59208 Okha Bhavnagar Passenger 03:20 03:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17203 Bhavnagar Trmus Kakinada Express 05:25 05:27 2 min N N N N N Y N
19260 Bhavnagar Trmus Kochuveli Express 06:51 06:53 2 min N N N N N N Y
12971 Bandra Terminus Bhavnagar 09:06 09:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12942 Asansol parasnath Express 09:34 09:36 2 min N N N N N Y N
19259 Kochuveli Bhavnagar Express 11:17 11:19 2 min N N N N N Y N
09260 Bvc Kcvl Exp 12:10 12:12 2 min N N N N N N Y
19025 Mahuva Express 13:05 15:25 20 min N N Y N N N N
17204 Kakinada Town Bhavnagar Trmus Express 17:56 17:58 2 min N N N N Y N N
12941 Bhavnagar asansol Express 18:54 18:56 2 min N Y N N N N N
59230 Bhavnagar Trmus Surat Link Express 20:40 23:10 30 min N N Y N N N N
12972 Bhavnagar terminus Bandra Terminus Express 22:04 22:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19026 Surat Express 22:30 23:10 40 min N N Y N N N N
59207 Bhavnagar Trmus Okha Passenger 23:28 23:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Botad Jn Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Botad Jn like Mahuva Express, Bhavnagar Exp, Kcvl Bvc Expres, Surat Express, Cct Bvc Express, Bvc St Link Exp, Bvc Kcvl Exp, Bvc Asansol Exp, Bvc Bdts Expres, Parasnath Exp. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Bhavnagar Pass, Bvc Okha Pass, Bvc Bdts Expres, Bhavnagar Exp etc or train that run sporadically like Mahuva Express, Kcvl Bvc Expres, Surat Express, Bvc Kcvl Exp, Bvc St Link Exp, Bvc Kakinada Ex, Parasnath Exp, Bvc Asansol Exp, Cct Bvc Express and etc.