Bondamunda (BNDM), Bondamunda Railway Station

Name: Bondamunda Code: BNDM City: Bondamunda
More Bondamunda stations : Bondamunda
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bondamunda (BNDM), Bondamunda :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex 03:50 03:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18005 Hwh Koraput Exp 04:23 04:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Dhanbad Express 06:23 06:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18452 Tapaswini Expre 08:30 08:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18477 Utkal Express 08:55 08:56 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58111 Tata Itr Pass 10:14 10:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13288 South Bihar Exp 11:08 11:09 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12871 Ispat Express 13:11 13:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jat Muri Rou Ex 13:18 13:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13287 South Bihar Exp 16:00 16:01 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tata Allp Exp 18:14 18:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhn Alappuzha E 18:14 18:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58112 Itr Tata Passgn 18:53 18:54 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18030 Shm Ltt Express 22:42 22:43 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Bondamunda Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Bondamunda station are Dhn Alappuzha E, Jat Muri Rou Ex, Tata Itr Pass, Ispat Express, Ltt Shalimar Ex, South Bihar Exp, Shm Ltt Express, Tata Allp Exp, Itr Tata Passgn, Utkal Express.