Bondamunda (BNDM), Bondamunda Railway Station

Name: Bondamunda Code: BNDM City: Bondamunda
More Bondamunda stations : Bondamunda
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bondamunda (BNDM), Bondamunda :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex 03:50 03:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18005 Hwh Koraput Exp 04:23 04:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Dhanbad Express 06:23 06:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18452 Tapaswini Expre 08:30 08:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18477 Utkal Express 08:55 08:56 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58111 Tata Itr Pass 10:14 10:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13288 South Bihar Exp 11:08 11:09 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12871 Ispat Express 13:11 13:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jat Muri Rou Ex 13:18 13:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13287 South Bihar Exp 16:00 16:01 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tata Allp Exp 18:14 18:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhn Alappuzha E 18:14 18:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58112 Itr Tata Passgn 18:53 18:54 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18030 Shm Ltt Express 22:42 22:43 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Tracking Pixel