Bondamunda (BNDM), Bondamunda Railway Station

Name: Bondamunda Code: BNDM City: Bondamunda
More Bondamunda stations : Bondamunda
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bondamunda (BNDM), Bondamunda :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18029 Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express 03:50 03:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18005 Howrah koraput Express 04:23 04:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 06:23 06:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18452 Puri Tapaswini Express 08:30 08:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18477 Puri Utkal Express 08:55 08:56 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58111 Tatanagar passenger 10:14 10:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13288 Danapur South Bihar Express 11:08 11:09 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12871 Ispat Express 13:11 13:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18102 Muri Express 13:18 13:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18110 Jammu Tawi Muri Rourkela Express 13:18 13:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13287 Durg South Bihar Express 16:00 16:01 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 18:14 18:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Express 18:14 18:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58112 Itwari Tata Passenger 18:53 18:54 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18030 Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express 22:42 22:43 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Bondamunda Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Bondamunda station are Dhn Alappuzha E, Jat Muri Rou Ex, Tata Itr Pass, Ispat Express, Ltt Shalimar Ex, South Bihar Exp, Shm Ltt Express, Tata Allp Exp, Itr Tata Passgn, Utkal Express.