Bokaro Stl City (BKSC), Bokaro Railway Station

Name: Bokaro Stl City Code: BKSC City: Bokaro
More Bokaro stations : Bokaro Thermal
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bokaro Stl City (BKSC), Bokaro :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18103 Tatanagar jalianwala Bagh Express 00:10 00:15 5 min N Y N Y N N N
08043 Shm Hw Special 00:20 00:25 5 min Y N N N N N N
18622 Hatia Patliputra Express 00:45 00:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07005 Hyb Dbg Spl 01:12 01:22 10 min Y N N N N N N
17005 Hyderabad Decan Raxaul Express 01:20 01:30 10 min N N N N N Y N
18621 Patna patliputra Express 01:55 02:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12825 Jhrkhnd S Krant 02:10 02:20 10 min N Y N N Y N N
12826 Jhrkhnd S Krnti 02:15 02:25 10 min N N N Y N N Y
13404 Bhagalpur Vananchal Express 02:45 02:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08632 Kir Rnc Special 03:05 03:15 10 min N Y N N Y N N
18604 Bhagalpur Ranchi Express 03:05 03:15 10 min Y N N Y N Y N
08623 Shc Rnc Special 03:05 03:15 10 min N N Y N N N N
12876 Neelachal Exp 04:30 04:35 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
18610 Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi Express 04:45 04:55 10 min Y N N N N N N
15028 Gorakhpur maurya Express 05:00 05:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18623 Rajendranagar t Hatia Express 05:20 05:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12440 Ndls Rnc Raj Ex 06:40 06:45 5 min N N Y N N Y N
13303 Dhn Rnc Int Ex 07:22 07:32 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22824 New Delhi Bhubaneswar Rajdhani 07:35 07:40 5 min N N Y Y Y N Y
18606 Jaynagar Ranchi Express 07:40 07:45 5 min Y N N Y N Y N
05285 Ranchi Special 07:40 07:50 10 min Y N N Y N N N
18628 Ranchi Howrah Intercity Express 07:45 07:50 5 min Y Y N N N N Y
18626 Hatia Patna Express 08:48 08:53 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58013 Howrah bokaro Stl City Passenger 08:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12832 Dhn Garib Rath 09:10 09:15 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
12801 Purushottam Exp 09:30 09:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12019 Shatabdi Expres 10:57 11:02 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 11:15 11:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08044 Hw Shm Spl 11:23 11:28 5 min N N Y N N N N
12365 Rnc Janshatabdi 11:35 11:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15662 Kamakhya Ranchi Express 11:55 12:00 5 min N N Y N N N Y
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 12:25 12:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12818 Jharkhand Expre 13:45 13:50 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
12020 Shatabdi Expres 16:00 16:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
08631 Rnc Kir Special 16:18 16:23 5 min N N Y N N N Y
12366 Pnbe Janshatabd 16:40 16:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13403 Ranchi Vananchal Express 17:00 17:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12802 Purshottam Exp 17:15 17:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12817 Jharkhand Sj Ex 17:25 17:35 10 min N N Y N Y N Y
18603 Ranchi Bhagalpur Express 17:25 17:35 10 min N Y N Y N Y N
12831 Bbs Garib Rath 17:35 17:40 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
18625 Patna hatia Express 18:05 18:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17006 Raxaul Darbhanga hyderabad Decan Express 18:35 18:45 10 min N N N N N N Y
18104 Amritsar jalianwala Bagh Express 18:35 18:40 5 min N N N Y N Y N
58014 Bokaro Stl City Howrah passenger Starts 18:35 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22823 Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express 19:10 19:15 5 min Y Y N Y Y N N
15027 Hatia Maurya Express 19:45 19:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18627 Howrah ranchi Intercity Express 19:50 19:55 5 min Y Y N N N N Y
12439 Rnc Ndls Raj Ex 19:55 20:00 5 min N N Y N N N Y
13304 Rnc Dhn Int Exp 20:30 20:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18624 Hatia Rajendranagar T Express 22:15 22:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18605 Ranchi Jaynagar Express 22:50 22:55 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
15661 Ranchi Kamakhya Express 22:50 22:55 5 min N N Y N N N Y
08624 Rnc Shc Special 22:50 22:55 5 min Y N N N N N N
12875 Neelachal Exp 23:20 23:30 10 min N Y N N Y N Y
18609 Ranchi Lokmanyatilak T Express 23:20 23:30 10 min N N Y N N N N