Boinda (BONA), Boinda Railway Station

Name: Boinda Code: BONA City: Boinda
More Boinda stations : Boinda
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Boinda (BONA), Boinda :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18451 Hatia Tapaswini Express 00:18 00:19 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18302 Rayagada Sambalpur Express 00:18 00:19 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18406 Ahmedabad puri Express 01:40 01:42 2 min N N N N N N Y
18452 Puri Tapaswini Express 02:02 02:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18426 Durg Puri Express 02:06 02:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22803 Howrah sambalpur Super Express 05:36 05:37 1 min N N N N N N Y
12585 Hwh Sbp Sup Exp 05:49 05:50 1 min N N N N N N Y
18303 Sambalpur Puri Intercity Express 07:51 07:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18105 Rourkela Bhubaneswar Intercity Express 09:19 09:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12893 Blgr Express 09:33 09:34 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18507 Vishakapatnam Amritsar Hirakud Express 11:07 11:08 1 min N Y N N Y Y N
18508 Amritsar hirakund Express 11:30 11:32 2 min Y Y N N Y N N
18106 Bhubaneswar Rourkela Rourkela Intercity Express 16:24 16:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12894 Bbs Express 18:36 18:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18304 Puri Sambalpur Intercity Express 20:06 20:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22804 Sambalpur Howrah super Express 21:31 21:32 1 min N N N N Y N N
12586 Sbp Hwh Sup Exp 21:37 21:38 1 min N N N N Y N N
18425 Puri Durg Express 22:44 22:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18405 Puri Ahmedabad Express 23:47 23:48 1 min N N Y N N N N

More About - Boinda Railway Station

There are number of trains from Boinda like Tapaswini Expre, Puri Durg Exp, Hwh Sbp Sup Exp, Rgda Sbp Expres, Puri Adi Exp, Bbs Rou Int Exp, Sbp Hwh Sup Exp, Rou Bbs Int Exp, Adi Puri Exp, Bbs Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Bbs Express, Puri Durg Exp, Bbs Rou Int Exp, Durg Puri Exp, Tapaswini Expre, Blgr Express, Rou Bbs Int Exp, Sbp Puri Int Ex, Puri Sbp Int Ex, Rgda Sbp Expres etc or some weekly trains like Hirakund Exp, Hwh Sbp Sup Exp, Adi Puri Exp, Sbp Hwh Sup Exp, Puri Adi Exp, Vskp Asr Hkg Ex and etc.