Boinda (BONA), Boinda Railway Station

Name: Boinda Code: BONA City: Boinda
More Boinda stations : Boinda
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Boinda (BONA), Boinda :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18451 Tapaswini Expre 00:18 00:19 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18302 Rgda Sbp Expres 00:18 00:19 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18406 Adi Puri Exp 01:40 01:42 2 min N N N N N N Y
18452 Tapaswini Expre 02:02 02:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18426 Durg Puri Exp 02:06 02:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22803 Hwh Sbp Sup Exp 05:36 05:37 1 min N N N N N N Y
18303 Sbp Puri Int Ex 07:51 07:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18105 Rou Bbs Int Exp 09:19 09:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12893 Blgr Express 09:33 09:34 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18507 Vskp Asr Hkg Ex 11:07 11:08 1 min N Y N N Y Y N
18508 Hirakund Exp 11:30 11:32 2 min Y Y N N Y N N
18106 Bbs Rou Int Exp 16:24 16:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12894 Bbs Express 18:36 18:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18304 Puri Sbp Int Ex 20:06 20:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22804 Sbp Hwh Sup Exp 21:31 21:32 1 min N N N N Y N N
18425 Puri Durg Exp 22:44 22:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18405 Puri Adi Exp 23:47 23:48 1 min N N Y N N N N