Boinda (BONA), Boinda Railway Station

Name: Boinda Code: BONA City: Boinda
More Boinda stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Boinda (BONA), Boinda :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18451 Hatia Tapaswini Express 00:18 00:19 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18302 Rayagada Sambalpur Express 00:18 00:19 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18406 Ahmedabad puri Express 01:40 01:42 2 min N N N N N N Y
18452 Puri Tapaswini Express 02:02 02:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18426 Durg Puri Express 02:06 02:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22803 Howrah sambalpur Super Express 05:36 05:37 1 min N N N N N N Y
12585 Hwh Sbp Sup Exp 05:49 05:50 1 min N N N N N N Y
18303 Sambalpur Puri Intercity Express 07:51 07:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18105 Rourkela Bhubaneswar Intercity Express 09:19 09:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12893 Blgr Express 09:33 09:34 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18507 Vishakapatnam Amritsar Hirakud Express 11:07 11:08 1 min N Y N N Y Y N
18508 Amritsar hirakund Express 11:30 11:32 2 min Y Y N N Y N N
18106 Bhubaneswar Rourkela Rourkela Intercity Express 16:24 16:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12894 Bbs Express 18:36 18:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18304 Puri Sambalpur Intercity Express 20:06 20:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22804 Sambalpur Howrah super Express 21:31 21:32 1 min N N N N Y N N
12586 Sbp Hwh Sup Exp 21:37 21:38 1 min N N N N Y N N
18425 Puri Durg Express 22:44 22:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18405 Puri Ahmedabad Express 23:47 23:48 1 min N N Y N N N N