Boinda (BONA), Boinda Railway Station

Name: Boinda Code: BONA City: Boinda
More Boinda stations : Boinda
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Boinda (BONA), Boinda :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18451 Tapaswini Expre 00:18 00:19 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18302 Rgda Sbp Expres 00:18 00:19 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18406 Adi Puri Exp 01:40 01:42 2 min N N N N N N Y
18452 Tapaswini Expre 02:02 02:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18426 Durg Puri Exp 02:06 02:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22803 Hwh Sbp Sup Exp 05:36 05:37 1 min N N N N N N Y
18303 Sbp Puri Int Ex 07:51 07:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18105 Rou Bbs Int Exp 09:19 09:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12893 Blgr Express 09:33 09:34 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18507 Vskp Asr Hkg Ex 11:07 11:08 1 min N Y N N Y Y N
18508 Hirakund Exp 11:30 11:32 2 min Y Y N N Y N N
18106 Bbs Rou Int Exp 16:24 16:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12894 Bbs Express 18:36 18:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18304 Puri Sbp Int Ex 20:06 20:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22804 Sbp Hwh Sup Exp 21:31 21:32 1 min N N N N Y N N
18425 Puri Durg Exp 22:44 22:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18405 Puri Adi Exp 23:47 23:48 1 min N N Y N N N N

More About - Boinda Railway Station

There are number of trains from Boinda like Tapaswini Expre, Puri Durg Exp, Hwh Sbp Sup Exp, Rgda Sbp Expres, Puri Adi Exp, Bbs Rou Int Exp, Sbp Hwh Sup Exp, Rou Bbs Int Exp, Adi Puri Exp, Bbs Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Bbs Express, Puri Durg Exp, Bbs Rou Int Exp, Durg Puri Exp, Tapaswini Expre, Blgr Express, Rou Bbs Int Exp, Sbp Puri Int Ex, Puri Sbp Int Ex, Rgda Sbp Expres etc or some weekly trains like Hirakund Exp, Hwh Sbp Sup Exp, Adi Puri Exp, Sbp Hwh Sup Exp, Puri Adi Exp, Vskp Asr Hkg Ex and etc.