Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Blackdiamond Express - 13317


  ()
1 Howrah Jn (HWH)
06:15
0
1
0 km
2 Seoraphuli (SHE)
06:38
06:39
1 min
1
23 km
3 Bandel Jn (BDC)
07:00
07:02
2 min
1
40 km
4 Barddhaman Jn (BWN)
08:00
08:03
3 min
1
107 km
5 Mankar (MNAE)
08:29
08:30
1 min
1
145 km
6 Panagarh (PAN)
08:39
08:40
1 min
1
155 km
7 Durgapur (DGR)
08:55
08:57
2 min
1
171 km
8 Waria (OYR)
09:04
09:05
1 min
1
179 km
9 Andal Jn (UDL)
09:13
09:14
1 min
1
187 km
10 Raniganj (RNG)
09:21
09:22
1 min
1
194 km
11 Asansol Jn (ASN)
09:47
09:50
3 min
1
213 km
12 Sitarampur (STN)
10:02
10:03
1 min
1
222 km
13 Kulti (ULT)
10:09
10:10
1 min
1
227 km
14 Barakar (BRR)
10:15
10:16
1 min
1
230 km
15 Kumardubi (KMME)
10:20
10:21
1 min
1
232 km
16 Dhanbad Jn (DHN)
11:10
0
1
271 km

Train Blackdiamond Express -13317 from to passes through following stations:


Howrah Jn, Seoraphuli, Bandel Jn, Barddhaman Jn, Mankar, Panagarh, Durgapur, Waria, Andal Jn, Raniganj, Asansol Jn, Sitarampur, Kulti, Barakar, Kumardubi, Dhanbad Jn,