Bina Jn (BINA), Bina Railway Station

Name: Bina Jn Code: BINA City: Bina
More Bina stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bina Jn (BINA), Bina :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
14309 Ujjain express 00:05 00:20 15 min N N N Y Y N N
15046 Okha Gorakhpur express 00:05 00:20 15 min N Y N N N N N
05031 Gkp Ltt Spl 00:05 00:10 5 min N N N N N N Y
19053 Surat Muzaffarnagar Express 00:05 00:20 15 min N N N N N Y N
12410 Gondwana Expres 00:10 00:15 5 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
12406 Gondwana Expres 00:10 00:15 5 min Y N N N N Y N
12185 Rewanchal Exp 00:20 00:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11450 Jat Jbp Expres 00:25 00:50 25 min N N N N Y N N
14313 Lokmanyatilak t Bareilly Express 01:00 01:05 5 min N Y N N N N N
12594 Ljn Garib Rath 01:00 01:05 5 min Y N N N N N N
15023 Gorakhpur yesvantpur Express 01:05 01:10 5 min N N Y N N N N
16094 Lucknow chennai Central Express 01:05 01:10 5 min N Y N N Y N N
16032 Jammu Tawi Andaman Express 01:05 01:10 5 min Y N N Y N N Y
11101 Pune Gwalior Ex 01:10 01:15 5 min N N N Y N N Y
19054 Muzaffarnagar Surat Express 01:15 01:35 20 min N Y N N N N N
14310 Dehradun Ujjaiyani Express 01:15 01:35 20 min N N Y Y N N N
15045 Gorakhpur okha Express 01:15 01:35 20 min N N N N Y N N
05025 Gkp Ypr Spl 01:15 01:20 5 min N N Y N N N N
12627 Karnataka Exp 01:30 01:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01436 Agc Pune Sf Sp 01:35 01:40 5 min N N N Y N N N
12192 Jbp Ndls Sup Ex 01:55 02:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14314 Bareilly Lokmanyatilak T Express 02:20 02:25 5 min N N N N N N Y
11102 Gwl Pune Exp 02:30 02:35 5 min N N Y N N Y N
12485 Ned Sgnr Expres 02:33 02:38 5 min Y Y N N Y N N
12421 Ned Asr Sup Exp 02:33 02:38 5 min N N N Y N N N
11070 Tulsi Express 02:40 02:45 5 min N Y N Y N N N
12715 Sachkhand Exp 02:46 02:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12616 G T Express 03:15 03:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12186 Rewanchal Exp 03:25 03:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18477 Puri Utkal Express 03:45 04:15 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12156 Bhopal Express 04:25 04:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12617 Mangala Ldweep 04:40 04:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05023 Gkp Pune Spl 04:45 04:50 5 min N N N N Y N N
12625 Kerala Express 04:50 04:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12628 Karnataka Exp 04:55 04:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12920 Malwa Express 05:10 05:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12647 Kongu Express 05:20 05:25 5 min N Y N N N N N
11071 Kamayani Expres 05:30 05:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11072 Kamayani Expres 05:30 05:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07137 Hyb Fzr Spl 05:30 05:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
05024 Pune Gkp Specia 05:30 05:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
11271 Vindhyachal Exp 05:40 05:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18507 Vishakapatnam Amritsar Hirakud Express 06:00 06:15 15 min N N Y N N Y Y
09411 Adi Patna Spl 06:05 06:10 5 min N N Y N N N N
12162 Lashkar Express 06:10 06:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
22911 Indore Junctionshipra Express 06:20 06:25 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
19305 Shipra Express 06:30 06:35 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
12184 Pbh Bpl Express 06:30 06:35 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
54812 Jodhpur bhopal passenger 06:40 06:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12194 Jbp Ypr Sup Exp 06:40 06:45 5 min N Y N N N N N
12593 Ljn Bpl G R 07:05 07:10 5 min N N N N N N Y
19314 Rajendranagar Indore Via Sultanpur Express 07:05 07:10 5 min N N N N N Y N
19322 Rajendranagar Indore Via Faizabad Express 07:15 07:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
12161 Lashkar Express 07:25 07:30 5 min N N N N N Y N
01187 Ltt Gwl Specia 07:35 07:40 5 min N Y N N N N N
12722 Dakshin Express 07:55 08:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12807 Samta Express 08:05 08:10 5 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
12803 Swarnajayanti E 08:20 08:25 5 min N Y N N N Y N
12645 Nizamuddin Exp 08:20 08:25 5 min Y N N N N N N
12643 Nizamuddin Exp 08:20 08:25 5 min N N N Y N N N
12781 Swarna Jayanthi 08:20 08:25 5 min N N N N N N Y
12147 Nizamuddin Exp 08:20 08:25 5 min N N Y N N N N
07138 Fzr Hyb Spl 08:40 08:45 5 min N N N N Y N N
12486 Sgnr Ned Expres 08:40 08:45 5 min N N Y N N Y Y
12422 Asr Ned Sf Exp 08:40 08:45 5 min N Y N N N N N
11058 Asr Ltt Express 08:55 09:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12103 Pa Lucknow Exp 09:05 09:10 5 min N N N N N Y N
19168 Varanasi Sabarmati Express 09:05 09:25 20 min Y N Y N Y Y N
01435 Pune Agc Specia 09:05 09:10 5 min N N Y N N N N
19166 Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 09:10 09:25 15 min N Y N Y N N Y
18237 Bilaspur chattisgarh Express 09:15 09:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13026 Bhopal howrah express 09:35 09:40 5 min N N Y N N N N
12143 Ltt Sln Sup Exp 09:35 09:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
11016 Kushinagar Exp 09:45 09:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19606 Aii Koaa Expres 09:45 09:50 5 min N N N Y N N N
18235 Bhopal bilaspur Express Passenger 10:40 10:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11465 Smnh Jbp Expres 10:55 11:05 10 min N Y N N N N Y
04116 Ltt Ald Spl 11:15 11:20 5 min N N N N Y N N
01094 Ald Teachers Sp 11:15 11:20 5 min N N N N Y N N
01101 Ltt Gwl Spl 11:15 11:20 5 min N N N Y N N N
11077 Jhelum Express 11:15 11:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04111 Ltt Gwl Spl 11:15 11:20 5 min N N N Y N N N
15024 Yesvantpur gorakhpur express 11:45 11:50 5 min N N N N N Y N
05026 Ypr Gorakpur Ex 11:55 12:00 5 min N N N N N Y N
12137 Punjab Mail 12:00 12:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11449 Jammutawi Exp 12:15 12:35 20 min N Y N N N N N
16093 Chennai Central Lucknow Express 12:30 12:35 5 min N N Y N N N Y
16031 Chennai Central Andaman Express 12:30 12:35 5 min Y N N Y Y N N
12144 Sln Ltt Sf Sp 12:45 12:50 5 min N Y N N N N N
12943 Valsad Udyogkarmi Express 12:50 12:55 5 min N N N Y N N N
12198 Bpl Intercity 12:55 13:00 5 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
12944 Kanpur Central Udyogkarmi Express 14:05 14:10 5 min N N N N Y N N
12104 Ljn Pune Exp 14:05 14:10 5 min N N N N N N Y
19165 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 14:20 14:40 20 min Y N N Y N Y N
19167 Ahmedabad Varansi Sabarmati Express 14:20 14:40 20 min N Y Y N Y N Y
18236 Bilaspur bhopal Passenger 14:25 14:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58220 Chirmiri Bilaspur Passenger 14:25 14:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12138 Punjab Mail 14:45 14:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12646 Ers Millenum Ex 15:00 15:05 5 min N Y N N N N N
12644 Swarna Jayanti 15:00 15:05 5 min N N N N Y N N
12148 Nzm Kop Exp 15:00 15:05 5 min N N N Y N N N
12804 Vskp Swrn J Exp 15:00 15:05 5 min N N Y N N N Y
12782 Swarna Jayanthi 15:00 15:05 5 min Y N N N N N N
11466 Jbp Somnath Exp 16:10 16:15 5 min Y N N N N Y N
13025 Howrah bhopal Express 16:10 16:15 5 min N Y N N N N N
19605 Koaa Aii Expres 16:10 16:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
18238 Amritsar chhatisgarh Express 16:25 16:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59386 Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger 16:40 16:45 5 min Y Y N N Y Y N
11015 Kushinagar Exp 16:40 16:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12197 Gwl Intercity 17:05 17:10 5 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
12808 Samta Express 17:10 17:15 5 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
12648 Kongu Express 17:10 17:15 5 min N N Y N N N N
18508 Amritsar hirakund Express 17:25 17:35 10 min Y N N Y N N Y
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp 17:35 17:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11057 Amritsar Expres 17:40 17:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22912 Howrah shipra Express 18:00 18:05 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
01188 Gwl Ltt Spl 18:00 18:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
19306 Shipra Exp 18:10 18:15 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
09412 Pnbe Adi Spl 18:10 18:15 5 min N N N Y N N N
12861 Link Daksin Exp 19:00 19:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12721 Nizamuddin Exp 19:00 19:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04112 Gwl Ltt Exp 19:15 19:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
15015 Gorakhpur to Yesvantpur Express 19:15 19:20 5 min Y N N N N N N
04115 Ald Ltt Spl 19:15 19:20 5 min N N Y N N N N
01102 Gwl Ltt Special 19:15 19:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
54811 Bhopal jodhpur Passenger 19:25 19:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12626 Kerala Express 19:35 19:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12919 Malwa Express 19:35 19:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11078 Jhelum Express 19:50 19:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14009 Chhindwara patalkot Express 20:10 20:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14019 Kanhan Valle Ex 20:20 20:25 5 min Y N N N Y N N
11272 Vindhyachal Exp 20:50 21:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05032 Ltt Gkp Spl 20:50 20:55 5 min Y N N N N N N
19321 Indore Rajendranagar Express 21:00 21:05 5 min N N N N N Y N
12183 Bpl Pbh Sup Exp 21:00 21:05 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
19313 Indore Patna Express 21:00 21:05 5 min N N Y N N N N
12193 Ypr Jbp Exp 21:10 21:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
12615 Grand Trunk Exp 21:20 21:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11069 Tulsi Express 21:35 21:40 5 min N Y N N N N Y
15016 Yesvantpur gorakhpur Express 21:35 21:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
18478 Haridwar kalingautkal Express 22:00 22:15 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12405 Gondwana Expres 22:00 22:05 5 min N Y N N N N Y
12409 Gondwana Expres 22:00 22:05 5 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
12716 Asr Ned Express 22:30 22:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14010 Delhi S Rohilla Patalkot Express 22:40 22:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14020 Kahanvally Exp 22:45 22:50 5 min N N N Y N N Y
12191 Ndls Jbp Sup Ex 22:55 23:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12155 Bhopal Express 23:30 23:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y