Bina Jn (BINA), Bina Railway Station

Name: Bina Jn Code: BINA City: Bina
More Bina stations : Bina Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bina Jn (BINA), Bina :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
14309 Ujjain express 00:05 00:20 15 min N N N Y Y N N
15046 Okha Gorakhpur express 00:05 00:20 15 min N Y N N N N N
05031 Gkp Ltt Spl 00:05 00:10 5 min N N N N N N Y
19053 Surat Muzaffarnagar Express 00:05 00:20 15 min N N N N N Y N
12410 Gondwana Expres 00:10 00:15 5 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
12406 Gondwana Expres 00:10 00:15 5 min Y N N N N Y N
12185 Rewanchal Exp 00:20 00:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11450 Jat Jbp Expres 00:25 00:50 25 min N N N N Y N N
14313 Lokmanyatilak t Bareilly Express 01:00 01:05 5 min N Y N N N N N
12594 Ljn Garib Rath 01:00 01:05 5 min Y N N N N N N
15023 Gorakhpur yesvantpur Express 01:05 01:10 5 min N N Y N N N N
16094 Lucknow chennai Central Express 01:05 01:10 5 min N Y N N Y N N
16032 Jammu Tawi Andaman Express 01:05 01:10 5 min Y N N Y N N Y
11101 Pune Gwalior Ex 01:10 01:15 5 min N N N Y N N Y
19054 Muzaffarnagar Surat Express 01:15 01:35 20 min N Y N N N N N
14310 Dehradun Ujjaiyani Express 01:15 01:35 20 min N N Y Y N N N
15045 Gorakhpur okha Express 01:15 01:35 20 min N N N N Y N N
05025 Gkp Ypr Spl 01:15 01:20 5 min N N Y N N N N
12627 Karnataka Exp 01:30 01:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01436 Agc Pune Sf Sp 01:35 01:40 5 min N N N Y N N N
12192 Jbp Ndls Sup Ex 01:55 02:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14314 Bareilly Lokmanyatilak T Express 02:20 02:25 5 min N N N N N N Y
11102 Gwl Pune Exp 02:30 02:35 5 min N N Y N N Y N
12485 Ned Sgnr Expres 02:33 02:38 5 min Y Y N N Y N N
12421 Ned Asr Sup Exp 02:33 02:38 5 min N N N Y N N N
11070 Tulsi Express 02:40 02:45 5 min N Y N Y N N N
12715 Sachkhand Exp 02:46 02:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12616 G T Express 03:15 03:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12186 Rewanchal Exp 03:25 03:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18477 Puri Utkal Express 03:45 04:15 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12156 Bhopal Express 04:25 04:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12617 Mangala Ldweep 04:40 04:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05023 Gkp Pune Spl 04:45 04:50 5 min N N N N Y N N
12625 Kerala Express 04:50 04:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12628 Karnataka Exp 04:55 04:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12920 Malwa Express 05:10 05:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12647 Kongu Express 05:20 05:25 5 min N Y N N N N N
11071 Kamayani Expres 05:30 05:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11072 Kamayani Expres 05:30 05:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07137 Hyb Fzr Spl 05:30 05:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
05024 Pune Gkp Specia 05:30 05:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
11271 Vindhyachal Exp 05:40 05:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18507 Vishakapatnam Amritsar Hirakud Express 06:00 06:15 15 min N N Y N N Y Y
09411 Adi Patna Spl 06:05 06:10 5 min N N Y N N N N
12162 Lashkar Express 06:10 06:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
22911 Indore Junctionshipra Express 06:20 06:25 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
19305 Shipra Express 06:30 06:35 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
12184 Pbh Bpl Express 06:30 06:35 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
54812 Jodhpur bhopal passenger 06:40 06:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12194 Jbp Ypr Sup Exp 06:40 06:45 5 min N Y N N N N N
12593 Ljn Bpl G R 07:05 07:10 5 min N N N N N N Y
19314 Rajendranagar Indore Via Sultanpur Express 07:05 07:10 5 min N N N N N Y N
19322 Rajendranagar Indore Via Faizabad Express 07:15 07:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
12161 Lashkar Express 07:25 07:30 5 min N N N N N Y N
01187 Ltt Gwl Specia 07:35 07:40 5 min N Y N N N N N
12722 Dakshin Express 07:55 08:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12807 Samta Express 08:05 08:10 5 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
12803 Swarnajayanti E 08:20 08:25 5 min N Y N N N Y N
12645 Nizamuddin Exp 08:20 08:25 5 min Y N N N N N N
12643 Nizamuddin Exp 08:20 08:25 5 min N N N Y N N N
12781 Swarna Jayanthi 08:20 08:25 5 min N N N N N N Y
12147 Nizamuddin Exp 08:20 08:25 5 min N N Y N N N N
07138 Fzr Hyb Spl 08:40 08:45 5 min N N N N Y N N
12486 Sgnr Ned Expres 08:40 08:45 5 min N N Y N N Y Y
12422 Asr Ned Sf Exp 08:40 08:45 5 min N Y N N N N N
11058 Asr Ltt Express 08:55 09:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12103 Pa Lucknow Exp 09:05 09:10 5 min N N N N N Y N
19168 Varanasi Sabarmati Express 09:05 09:25 20 min Y N Y N Y Y N
01435 Pune Agc Specia 09:05 09:10 5 min N N Y N N N N
19166 Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 09:10 09:25 15 min N Y N Y N N Y
18237 Bilaspur chattisgarh Express 09:15 09:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13026 Bhopal howrah express 09:35 09:40 5 min N N Y N N N N
12143 Ltt Sln Sup Exp 09:35 09:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
11016 Kushinagar Exp 09:45 09:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19606 Aii Koaa Expres 09:45 09:50 5 min N N N Y N N N
18235 Bhopal bilaspur Express Passenger 10:40 10:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11465 Smnh Jbp Expres 10:55 11:05 10 min N Y N N N N Y
04116 Ltt Ald Spl 11:15 11:20 5 min N N N N Y N N
01094 Ald Teachers Sp 11:15 11:20 5 min N N N N Y N N
01101 Ltt Gwl Spl 11:15 11:20 5 min N N N Y N N N
11077 Jhelum Express 11:15 11:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04111 Ltt Gwl Spl 11:15 11:20 5 min N N N Y N N N
15024 Yesvantpur gorakhpur express 11:45 11:50 5 min N N N N N Y N
05026 Ypr Gorakpur Ex 11:55 12:00 5 min N N N N N Y N
12137 Punjab Mail 12:00 12:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11449 Jammutawi Exp 12:15 12:35 20 min N Y N N N N N
16093 Chennai Central Lucknow Express 12:30 12:35 5 min N N Y N N N Y
16031 Chennai Central Andaman Express 12:30 12:35 5 min Y N N Y Y N N
12144 Sln Ltt Sf Sp 12:45 12:50 5 min N Y N N N N N
12943 Valsad Udyogkarmi Express 12:50 12:55 5 min N N N Y N N N
12198 Bpl Intercity 12:55 13:00 5 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
12944 Kanpur Central Udyogkarmi Express 14:05 14:10 5 min N N N N Y N N
12104 Ljn Pune Exp 14:05 14:10 5 min N N N N N N Y
19165 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 14:20 14:40 20 min Y N N Y N Y N
19167 Ahmedabad Varansi Sabarmati Express 14:20 14:40 20 min N Y Y N Y N Y
18236 Bilaspur bhopal Passenger 14:25 14:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58220 Chirmiri Bilaspur Passenger 14:25 14:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12138 Punjab Mail 14:45 14:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12646 Ers Millenum Ex 15:00 15:05 5 min N Y N N N N N
12644 Swarna Jayanti 15:00 15:05 5 min N N N N Y N N
12148 Nzm Kop Exp 15:00 15:05 5 min N N N Y N N N
12804 Vskp Swrn J Exp 15:00 15:05 5 min N N Y N N N Y
12782 Swarna Jayanthi 15:00 15:05 5 min Y N N N N N N
11466 Jbp Somnath Exp 16:10 16:15 5 min Y N N N N Y N
13025 Howrah bhopal Express 16:10 16:15 5 min N Y N N N N N
19605 Koaa Aii Expres 16:10 16:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
18238 Amritsar chhatisgarh Express 16:25 16:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59386 Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger 16:40 16:45 5 min Y Y N N Y Y N
11015 Kushinagar Exp 16:40 16:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12197 Gwl Intercity 17:05 17:10 5 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
12808 Samta Express 17:10 17:15 5 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
12648 Kongu Express 17:10 17:15 5 min N N Y N N N N
18508 Amritsar hirakund Express 17:25 17:35 10 min Y N N Y N N Y
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp 17:35 17:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11057 Amritsar Expres 17:40 17:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22912 Howrah shipra Express 18:00 18:05 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
01188 Gwl Ltt Spl 18:00 18:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
19306 Shipra Exp 18:10 18:15 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
09412 Pnbe Adi Spl 18:10 18:15 5 min N N N Y N N N
12861 Link Daksin Exp 19:00 19:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12721 Nizamuddin Exp 19:00 19:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04112 Gwl Ltt Exp 19:15 19:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
15015 Gorakhpur to Yesvantpur Express 19:15 19:20 5 min Y N N N N N N
04115 Ald Ltt Spl 19:15 19:20 5 min N N Y N N N N
01102 Gwl Ltt Special 19:15 19:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
54811 Bhopal jodhpur Passenger 19:25 19:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12626 Kerala Express 19:35 19:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12919 Malwa Express 19:35 19:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11078 Jhelum Express 19:50 19:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14009 Chhindwara patalkot Express 20:10 20:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14019 Kanhan Valle Ex 20:20 20:25 5 min Y N N N Y N N
11272 Vindhyachal Exp 20:50 21:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05032 Ltt Gkp Spl 20:50 20:55 5 min Y N N N N N N
19321 Indore Rajendranagar Express 21:00 21:05 5 min N N N N N Y N
12183 Bpl Pbh Sup Exp 21:00 21:05 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
19313 Indore Patna Express 21:00 21:05 5 min N N Y N N N N
12193 Ypr Jbp Exp 21:10 21:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
12615 Grand Trunk Exp 21:20 21:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11069 Tulsi Express 21:35 21:40 5 min N Y N N N N Y
15016 Yesvantpur gorakhpur Express 21:35 21:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
18478 Haridwar kalingautkal Express 22:00 22:15 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12405 Gondwana Expres 22:00 22:05 5 min N Y N N N N Y
12409 Gondwana Expres 22:00 22:05 5 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
12716 Asr Ned Express 22:30 22:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14010 Delhi S Rohilla Patalkot Express 22:40 22:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14020 Kahanvally Exp 22:45 22:50 5 min N N N Y N N Y
12191 Ndls Jbp Sup Ex 22:55 23:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12155 Bhopal Express 23:30 23:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Bina Jn Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Bina Jn like Ujjaiyani Exp, Andaman Express, Aii Koaa Expres, Be Ltt Express, Jat Jbp Expres, Bpl Intercity, Gwl Intercity, Punjab Mail, Sachkhand Exp, Andaman Express. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Grand Trunk Exp, Punjab Mail, Ndls Jbp Sup Ex, Vindhyachal Exp, Mangala Ldweep, Bpl Ju Pass, Rewanchal Exp, Chhatisgarh Exp, Bilaspur Ex Pas, Kalingautkalexp etc or train that run sporadically like Be Ltt Express, Sabarmati Exp, Tulsi Express, Gkp Ypr Exp, Jat Jbp Expres, Swarna Jayanthi, Bpl Pbh Sup Exp, Nzm Kop Exp, Gorakhpur Exp, Gkp Ypr Express and etc.