Bina Jn (BINA), Bina Railway Station

Name: Bina Jn Code: BINA City: Bina
More Bina stations : Bina Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bina Jn (BINA), Bina :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15046 Gorakhpur Exp 00:05 00:20 15 min N Y N N N N N
19053 St Mfp Express 00:05 00:20 15 min N N N N N Y N
14309 Ujjaini Express 00:05 00:20 15 min N N N Y Y N N
12406 Gondwana Expres 00:10 00:15 5 min Y N N N N Y N
12410 Gondwana Expres 00:10 00:15 5 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
12185 Rewanchal Exp 00:20 00:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11450 Jat Jbp Expres 00:25 00:50 25 min N N N N Y N N
12594 Ljn Garib Rath 01:00 01:05 5 min Y N N N N N N
14313 Bareilly Exp 01:00 01:05 5 min N Y N N N N N
16094 Ljn Mas Exp 01:05 01:10 5 min N Y N N Y N N
16032 Andaman Express 01:05 01:10 5 min Y N N Y N N Y
15023 Gkp Ypr Exp 01:05 01:10 5 min N N Y N N N N
14310 Ujjaiyani Exp 01:15 01:35 20 min N N Y Y N N N
15045 Gkp Okha Expres 01:15 01:35 20 min N N N N Y N N
19054 Mfp St Express 01:15 01:35 20 min N Y N N N N N
12627 Karnataka Exp 01:30 01:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12192 Jbp Ndls Sup Ex 01:55 02:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14314 Be Ltt Express 02:20 02:25 5 min N N N N N N Y
11102 Kanhan Valley 02:30 02:35 5 min N N Y N N Y N
12485 Ned Sgnr Expres 02:33 02:38 5 min Y Y N N Y N N
12421 Ned Asr Sup Exp 02:33 02:38 5 min N N N Y N N N
11070 Tulsi Express 02:40 02:45 5 min N Y N Y N N N
12715 Sachkhand Exp 02:46 02:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12616 G T Express 03:15 03:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12186 Rewanchal Exp 03:25 03:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18477 Utkal Express 03:45 04:15 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12156 Bhopal Express 04:25 04:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12617 Mangala Ldweep 04:40 04:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12625 Kerala Express 04:50 04:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12628 Karnataka Exp 04:55 04:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12920 Malwa Express 05:10 05:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12647 Kongu Express 05:20 05:25 5 min N Y N N N N N
11072 Kamayani Expres 05:30 05:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11071 Kamayani Expres 05:30 05:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11271 Vindhyachal Exp 05:40 05:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18507 Vskp Asr Hkg Ex 06:00 06:15 15 min N N Y N N Y Y
12162 Lashkar Express 06:10 06:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
22911 Shipra Express 06:20 06:25 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
12184 Pbh Bpl Express 06:30 06:35 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
54812 Ju Bpl Pass 06:40 06:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19314 Indore Express 07:05 07:10 5 min N N N N N Y N
12593 Ljn Bpl G R 07:05 07:10 5 min N N N N N N Y
19322 Rjpb Indb Expre 07:15 07:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
12161 Lashkar Express 07:25 07:30 5 min N N N N N Y N
12722 Dakshin Express 07:55 08:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12807 Samta Express 08:05 08:10 5 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
12781 Swarna Jayanthi 08:20 08:25 5 min N N N N N N Y
12643 Nizamuddin Exp 08:20 08:25 5 min N N N Y N N N
12645 Nizamuddin Exp 08:20 08:25 5 min Y N N N N N N
12147 Nizamuddin Exp 08:20 08:25 5 min N N Y N N N N
12803 Swarnajayanti E 08:20 08:25 5 min N Y N N N Y N
12486 Sgnr Ned Expres 08:40 08:45 5 min N N Y N N Y Y
12422 Asr Ned Sf Exp 08:40 08:45 5 min N Y N N N N N
11058 Asr Ltt Express 08:55 09:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12103 Pa Lucknow Exp 09:05 09:10 5 min N N N N N Y N
19168 Sabarmati Exp 09:05 09:25 20 min Y N Y N Y Y N
19166 Sabarmati Exp 09:10 09:25 15 min N Y N Y N N Y
18237 Chattisgarh Exp 09:15 09:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13026 Bpl Howrah Exp 09:35 09:40 5 min N N Y N N N N
12143 Ltt Sln Sup Exp 09:35 09:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
11016 Kushinagar Exp 09:45 09:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19606 Aii Koaa Expres 09:45 09:50 5 min N N N Y N N N
18235 Bilaspur Ex Pas 10:40 10:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11465 Smnh Jbp Expres 10:55 11:05 10 min N Y N N N N Y
11077 Jhelum Express 11:15 11:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15024 Ypr Gkp Exp 11:45 11:50 5 min N N N N N Y N
12137 Punjab Mail 12:00 12:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11449 Jammutawi Exp 12:15 12:35 20 min N Y N N N N N
16031 Andaman Express 12:30 12:35 5 min Y N N Y Y N N
16093 Lucknow Exp 12:30 12:35 5 min N N Y N N N Y
12144 Sln Ltt Sf Sp 12:45 12:50 5 min N Y N N N N N
12943 Udyogkarmi Exp 12:50 12:55 5 min N N N Y N N N
12198 Bpl Intercity 12:55 13:00 5 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
12944 Udhyogkarmi Exp 14:05 14:10 5 min N N N N Y N N
12104 Ljn Pune Exp 14:05 14:10 5 min N N N N N N Y
19167 Sabarmati Exp 14:20 14:40 20 min N Y Y N Y N Y
19165 Sabarmati Exp 14:20 14:40 20 min Y N N Y N Y N
58220 Chrm Bsp Pass 14:25 14:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18236 Bsp Bpl Pas 14:25 14:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12138 Punjab Mail 14:45 14:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12782 Swarna Jayanthi 15:00 15:05 5 min Y N N N N N N
12646 Ers Millenum Ex 15:00 15:05 5 min N Y N N N N N
12148 Nzm Kop Exp 15:00 15:05 5 min N N N Y N N N
12804 Vskp Swrn J Exp 15:00 15:05 5 min N N Y N N N Y
12644 Swarna Jayanti 15:00 15:05 5 min N N N N Y N N
11466 Jbp Somnath Exp 16:10 16:15 5 min Y N N N N Y N
13025 Hwh Bpl Express 16:10 16:15 5 min N Y N N N N N
19605 Koaa Aii Expres 16:10 16:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
18238 Chhatisgarh Exp 16:25 16:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11015 Kushinagar Exp 16:40 16:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59386 Panchvalley Pa 16:40 16:45 5 min Y Y N N Y Y N
12197 Gwl Intercity 17:05 17:10 5 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
12648 Kongu Express 17:10 17:15 5 min N N Y N N N N
12808 Samta Express 17:10 17:15 5 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
18508 Hirakund Exp 17:25 17:35 10 min Y N N Y N N Y
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp 17:35 17:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11057 Amritsar Expres 17:40 17:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12721 Nizamuddin Exp 19:00 19:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12861 Link Daksin Exp 19:00 19:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15015 Gkp Ypr Express 19:15 19:20 5 min Y N N N N N N
54811 Bpl Ju Pass 19:25 19:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12919 Malwa Express 19:35 19:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12626 Kerala Express 19:35 19:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11078 Jhelum Express 19:50 19:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14009 Patalkot Exp 20:10 20:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11272 Vindhyachal Exp 20:50 21:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19321 Indb Rjpb Exp 21:00 21:05 5 min N N N N N Y N
12183 Bpl Pbh Sup Exp 21:00 21:05 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
19313 Indb Patna Exp 21:00 21:05 5 min N N Y N N N N
12615 Grand Trunk Exp 21:20 21:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11069 Tulsi Express 21:35 21:40 5 min N Y N N N N Y
15016 Ypr Gorakpur Ex 21:35 21:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
12405 Gondwana Expres 22:00 22:05 5 min N Y N N N N Y
18478 Kalingautkalexp 22:00 22:15 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12409 Gondwana Expres 22:00 22:05 5 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
12716 Asr Ned Express 22:30 22:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14010 Patalkot Exp 22:40 22:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14020 Kahanvally Exp 22:45 22:50 5 min N N N Y N N Y
12191 Ndls Jbp Sup Ex 22:55 23:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12155 Bhopal Express 23:30 23:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Bina Jn Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Bina Jn like Ujjaiyani Exp, Andaman Express, Aii Koaa Expres, Be Ltt Express, Jat Jbp Expres, Bpl Intercity, Gwl Intercity, Punjab Mail, Sachkhand Exp, Andaman Express. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Grand Trunk Exp, Punjab Mail, Ndls Jbp Sup Ex, Vindhyachal Exp, Mangala Ldweep, Bpl Ju Pass, Rewanchal Exp, Chhatisgarh Exp, Bilaspur Ex Pas, Kalingautkalexp etc or train that run sporadically like Be Ltt Express, Sabarmati Exp, Tulsi Express, Gkp Ypr Exp, Jat Jbp Expres, Swarna Jayanthi, Bpl Pbh Sup Exp, Nzm Kop Exp, Gorakhpur Exp, Gkp Ypr Express and etc.