Bina Jn (BINA), Bina Railway Station

Name: Bina Jn Code: BINA City: Bina
More Bina stations : Bina Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bina Jn (BINA), Bina :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15046 Gorakhpur Exp 00:05 00:20 15 min N Y N N N N N
19053 St Mfp Express 00:05 00:20 15 min N N N N N Y N
14309 Ujjaini Express 00:05 00:20 15 min N N N Y Y N N
12406 Gondwana Expres 00:10 00:15 5 min Y N N N N Y N
12410 Gondwana Expres 00:10 00:15 5 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
12185 Rewanchal Exp 00:20 00:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11450 Jat Jbp Expres 00:25 00:50 25 min N N N N Y N N
12594 Ljn Garib Rath 01:00 01:05 5 min Y N N N N N N
14313 Bareilly Exp 01:00 01:05 5 min N Y N N N N N
16094 Ljn Mas Exp 01:05 01:10 5 min N Y N N Y N N
16032 Andaman Express 01:05 01:10 5 min Y N N Y N N Y
15023 Gkp Ypr Exp 01:05 01:10 5 min N N Y N N N N
14310 Ujjaiyani Exp 01:15 01:35 20 min N N Y Y N N N
15045 Gkp Okha Expres 01:15 01:35 20 min N N N N Y N N
19054 Mfp St Express 01:15 01:35 20 min N Y N N N N N
12627 Karnataka Exp 01:30 01:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12192 Jbp Ndls Sup Ex 01:55 02:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14314 Be Ltt Express 02:20 02:25 5 min N N N N N N Y
11102 Kanhan Valley 02:30 02:35 5 min N N Y N N Y N
12485 Ned Sgnr Expres 02:33 02:38 5 min Y Y N N Y N N
12421 Ned Asr Sup Exp 02:33 02:38 5 min N N N Y N N N
11070 Tulsi Express 02:40 02:45 5 min N Y N Y N N N
12715 Sachkhand Exp 02:46 02:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12616 G T Express 03:15 03:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12186 Rewanchal Exp 03:25 03:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18477 Utkal Express 03:45 04:15 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12156 Bhopal Express 04:25 04:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12617 Mangala Ldweep 04:40 04:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12625 Kerala Express 04:50 04:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12628 Karnataka Exp 04:55 04:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12920 Malwa Express 05:10 05:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12647 Kongu Express 05:20 05:25 5 min N Y N N N N N
11072 Kamayani Expres 05:30 05:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11071 Kamayani Expres 05:30 05:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11271 Vindhyachal Exp 05:40 05:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18507 Vskp Asr Hkg Ex 06:00 06:15 15 min N N Y N N Y Y
12162 Lashkar Express 06:10 06:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
22911 Shipra Express 06:20 06:25 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
12184 Pbh Bpl Express 06:30 06:35 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
54812 Ju Bpl Pass 06:40 06:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19314 Indore Express 07:05 07:10 5 min N N N N N Y N
12593 Ljn Bpl G R 07:05 07:10 5 min N N N N N N Y
19322 Rjpb Indb Expre 07:15 07:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
12161 Lashkar Express 07:25 07:30 5 min N N N N N Y N
12722 Dakshin Express 07:55 08:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12807 Samta Express 08:05 08:10 5 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
12781 Swarna Jayanthi 08:20 08:25 5 min N N N N N N Y
12643 Nizamuddin Exp 08:20 08:25 5 min N N N Y N N N
12645 Nizamuddin Exp 08:20 08:25 5 min Y N N N N N N
12147 Nizamuddin Exp 08:20 08:25 5 min N N Y N N N N
12803 Swarnajayanti E 08:20 08:25 5 min N Y N N N Y N
12486 Sgnr Ned Expres 08:40 08:45 5 min N N Y N N Y Y
12422 Asr Ned Sf Exp 08:40 08:45 5 min N Y N N N N N
11058 Asr Ltt Express 08:55 09:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12103 Pa Lucknow Exp 09:05 09:10 5 min N N N N N Y N
19168 Sabarmati Exp 09:05 09:25 20 min Y N Y N Y Y N
19166 Sabarmati Exp 09:10 09:25 15 min N Y N Y N N Y
18237 Chattisgarh Exp 09:15 09:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13026 Bpl Howrah Exp 09:35 09:40 5 min N N Y N N N N
12143 Ltt Sln Sup Exp 09:35 09:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
11016 Kushinagar Exp 09:45 09:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19606 Aii Koaa Expres 09:45 09:50 5 min N N N Y N N N
18235 Bilaspur Ex Pas 10:40 10:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11465 Smnh Jbp Expres 10:55 11:05 10 min N Y N N N N Y
11077 Jhelum Express 11:15 11:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15024 Ypr Gkp Exp 11:45 11:50 5 min N N N N N Y N
12137 Punjab Mail 12:00 12:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11449 Jammutawi Exp 12:15 12:35 20 min N Y N N N N N
16031 Andaman Express 12:30 12:35 5 min Y N N Y Y N N
16093 Lucknow Exp 12:30 12:35 5 min N N Y N N N Y
12144 Sln Ltt Sf Sp 12:45 12:50 5 min N Y N N N N N
12943 Udyogkarmi Exp 12:50 12:55 5 min N N N Y N N N
12198 Bpl Intercity 12:55 13:00 5 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
12944 Udhyogkarmi Exp 14:05 14:10 5 min N N N N Y N N
12104 Ljn Pune Exp 14:05 14:10 5 min N N N N N N Y
19167 Sabarmati Exp 14:20 14:40 20 min N Y Y N Y N Y
19165 Sabarmati Exp 14:20 14:40 20 min Y N N Y N Y N
58220 Chrm Bsp Pass 14:25 14:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18236 Bsp Bpl Pas 14:25 14:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12138 Punjab Mail 14:45 14:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12782 Swarna Jayanthi 15:00 15:05 5 min Y N N N N N N
12646 Ers Millenum Ex 15:00 15:05 5 min N Y N N N N N
12148 Nzm Kop Exp 15:00 15:05 5 min N N N Y N N N
12804 Vskp Swrn J Exp 15:00 15:05 5 min N N Y N N N Y
12644 Swarna Jayanti 15:00 15:05 5 min N N N N Y N N
11466 Jbp Somnath Exp 16:10 16:15 5 min Y N N N N Y N
13025 Hwh Bpl Express 16:10 16:15 5 min N Y N N N N N
19605 Koaa Aii Expres 16:10 16:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
18238 Chhatisgarh Exp 16:25 16:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11015 Kushinagar Exp 16:40 16:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59386 Panchvalley Pa 16:40 16:45 5 min Y Y N N Y Y N
12197 Gwl Intercity 17:05 17:10 5 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
12648 Kongu Express 17:10 17:15 5 min N N Y N N N N
12808 Samta Express 17:10 17:15 5 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
18508 Hirakund Exp 17:25 17:35 10 min Y N N Y N N Y
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp 17:35 17:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11057 Amritsar Expres 17:40 17:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12721 Nizamuddin Exp 19:00 19:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12861 Link Daksin Exp 19:00 19:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15015 Gkp Ypr Express 19:15 19:20 5 min Y N N N N N N
54811 Bpl Ju Pass 19:25 19:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12919 Malwa Express 19:35 19:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12626 Kerala Express 19:35 19:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11078 Jhelum Express 19:50 19:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14009 Patalkot Exp 20:10 20:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11272 Vindhyachal Exp 20:50 21:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19321 Indb Rjpb Exp 21:00 21:05 5 min N N N N N Y N
12183 Bpl Pbh Sup Exp 21:00 21:05 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
19313 Indb Patna Exp 21:00 21:05 5 min N N Y N N N N
12615 Grand Trunk Exp 21:20 21:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11069 Tulsi Express 21:35 21:40 5 min N Y N N N N Y
15016 Ypr Gorakpur Ex 21:35 21:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
12405 Gondwana Expres 22:00 22:05 5 min N Y N N N N Y
18478 Kalingautkalexp 22:00 22:15 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12409 Gondwana Expres 22:00 22:05 5 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
12716 Asr Ned Express 22:30 22:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14010 Patalkot Exp 22:40 22:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14020 Kahanvally Exp 22:45 22:50 5 min N N N Y N N Y
12191 Ndls Jbp Sup Ex 22:55 23:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12155 Bhopal Express 23:30 23:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y