Bilimora Jn (BIM), Bilimora Railway Station

Name: Bilimora Jn Code: BIM City: Bilimora
More Bilimora stations : Bilimora Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bilimora Jn (BIM), Bilimora :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19018 Sau Janata Exp 01:33 01:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19019 Dehradun Exp 03:44 03:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19109 Gujarat Queen 04:24 04:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59441 Ahmedabad Pass 04:33 04:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12922 Flying Ranee 06:19 06:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59440 Ahmadabad Pass 08:35 08:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19011 Gujarat Express 09:35 09:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19116 Bhuj Bdts Exp 10:38 10:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19023 Fzr Janata Exp 11:59 12:01 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19012 Gujarat Express 12:01 12:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19215 Saurashtra Exp 12:45 12:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19216 Saurashtra Exp 13:40 13:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19024 Fzr Bct Janta 14:36 14:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19115 Bdts Bhuj Exp 18:06 18:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59439 Ahmadabad Pass 18:23 18:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19017 Sau Janata Exp 21:02 21:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12921 Flying Ranee 21:18 21:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59442 Ahmedabad Pass 22:45 22:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59076 Bsl St Bct Pass 22:45 22:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19143 Lok Shakti Exp 23:17 23:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19020 Dehradun Exp 23:21 23:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19110 Gujarat Queen 23:52 23:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Bilimora Jn Railway Station

There are number of trains from Bilimora Jn like Ahmadabad Pass, Flying Ranee, Saurashtra Exp, Ahmedabad Pass, Fzr Janata Exp, Bsl St Bct Pass, Lok Shakti Exp, Ahmadabad Pass, Bhuj Bdts Exp, Gujarat Express.