Bilimora Jn (BIM), Bilimora Railway Station

Name: Bilimora Jn Code: BIM City: Bilimora
More Bilimora stations : Bilimora Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bilimora Jn (BIM), Bilimora :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19018 Sau Janata Exp 01:33 01:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19019 Dehradun Exp 03:44 03:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19109 Gujarat Queen 04:24 04:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59441 Ahmedabad Pass 04:33 04:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12922 Flying Ranee 06:19 06:21 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59440 Ahmadabad Pass 08:35 08:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19011 Gujarat Express 09:35 09:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19116 Bhuj Bdts Exp 10:38 10:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19023 Fzr Janata Exp 11:59 12:01 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19012 Gujarat Express 12:01 12:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19215 Saurashtra Exp 12:45 12:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19216 Saurashtra Exp 13:40 13:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19024 Fzr Bct Janta 14:36 14:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19115 Bdts Bhuj Exp 18:06 18:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59439 Ahmadabad Pass 18:23 18:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19017 Sau Janata Exp 21:02 21:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12921 Flying Ranee 21:18 21:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59442 Ahmedabad Pass 22:45 22:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59076 Bsl St Bct Pass 22:45 22:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19143 Lok Shakti Exp 23:17 23:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19020 Dehradun Exp 23:21 23:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19110 Gujarat Queen 23:52 23:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y