Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Bilaspur Secunderabad Shrungavarpukta Special - 0893


  ()
1 Bilaspur Jn (BSP)
15:00
0
1
0 km
2 Bhatapara (BYT)
15:44
15:46
2 min
1
47 km
3 Tilda (TLD)
16:04
16:06
2 min
1
73 km
4 Raipur Jn (R)
16:50
17:00
10 min
1
111 km
5 Durg (DURG)
17:50
17:55
5 min
1
147 km
6 Raj Nandgaon (RJN)
18:16
18:18
2 min
1
177 km
7 Dongargarh (DGG)
18:44
18:46
2 min
1
208 km
8 Gondia Jn (G)
19:50
20:00
10 min
1
281 km
9 Tumsar Road (TMR)
20:34
20:36
2 min
1
331 km
10 Bhandara Road (BRD)
20:54
20:56
2 min
1
349 km
11 Nagpur (NGP)
22:25
22:35
10 min
1
411 km
12 Sevagram (SEGM)
23:36
23:38
2 min
1
488 km
13 Chandrapur (CD)
01:15
01:17
2 min
2
609 km
14 Balharshah (BPQ)
01:50
01:55
5 min
2
623 km
15 Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR)
02:35
02:37
2 min
2
692 km
16 Kazipet Jn (KZJ)
05:20
05:22
2 min
2
857 km
17 Secunderabad Jn (SC)
08:20
0
2
990 km

Train Bilaspur Secunderabad Shrungavarpukta Special -0893 from Bilaspur Jn to Secunderabad Jn passes through following stations:


Bilaspur Jn, Bhatapara, Tilda, Raipur Jn, Durg, Raj Nandgaon, Dongargarh, Gondia Jn, Tumsar Road, Bhandara Road, Nagpur, Sevagram, Chandrapur, Balharshah, Sirpur Kagazngr, Kazipet Jn, Secunderabad Jn,