Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Bikaner Secunderabad Express - 7038


  ()
1 Bikaner Jn (BKN)
15:00
0
1
0 km
2 Nokha (NOK)
15:58
16:00
2 min
1
65 km
3 Nagaur (NGO)
16:47
16:49
2 min
1
116 km
4 Merta Road Jn (MTD)
18:05
18:10
5 min
1
173 km
5 Jodhpur Jn (JU)
20:15
21:00
45 min
1
278 km
6 Luni Jn (LUNI)
21:29
21:32
3 min
1
309 km
7 Pali Marwar (PMY)
22:00
22:02
2 min
1
350 km
8 Marwar Jn (MJ)
23:05
23:10
5 min
1
381 km
9 Abu Road (ABR)
02:00
02:10
10 min
2
546 km
10 Palanpur Jn (PNU)
03:20
03:22
2 min
2
599 km
11 Mahesana Jn (MSH)
04:48
04:50
2 min
2
664 km
12 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)
06:25
06:50
25 min
2
737 km
13 Vadodara Jn (BRC)
08:50
08:55
5 min
2
836 km
14 Surat (ST)
10:50
11:00
10 min
2
965 km
15 Nandurbar (NDB)
13:51
13:56
5 min
2
1126 km
16 Amalner (AN)
16:06
16:08
2 min
2
1221 km
17 Jalgaon Jn (JL)
17:43
17:45
2 min
2
1276 km
18 Bhusaval Jn (BSL)
18:10
18:15
5 min
2
1300 km
19 Malkapur (MKU)
19:03
19:05
2 min
2
1350 km
20 Akola Jn (AK)
20:10
20:15
5 min
2
1440 km
21 Badnera Jn (BD)
21:55
22:00
5 min
2
1519 km
22 Wardha Jn (WR)
23:15
23:18
3 min
2
1614 km
23 Balharshah (BPQ)
02:20
02:30
10 min
3
1747 km
24 Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR)
03:08
03:10
2 min
3
1816 km
25 Kazipet Jn (KZJ)
05:55
05:57
2 min
3
1981 km
26 Secunderabad Jn (SC)
08:50
0
3
2113 km

Train Bikaner Secunderabad Express -7038 from Bikaner Jn to Secunderabad Jn passes through following stations:


Bikaner Jn, Nokha, Nagaur, Merta Road Jn, Jodhpur Jn, Luni Jn, Pali Marwar, Marwar Jn, Abu Road, Palanpur Jn, Mahesana Jn, Ahmedabad Jn, Vadodara Jn, Surat, Nandurbar, Amalner, Jalgaon Jn, Bhusaval Jn, Malkapur, Akola Jn, Badnera Jn, Wardha Jn, Balharshah, Sirpur Kagazngr, Kazipet Jn, Secunderabad Jn,