Bikaner Jn (BKN), Bikaner Railway Station

Name: Bikaner Jn Code: BKN City: Bikaner
More Bikaner stations : Bikaner Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bikaner Jn (BKN), Bikaner :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
25631 Bkn Ghy Express Starts 00:05 - Y N Y N N N N
19224 Jat Adi Express 00:35 00:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19223 Adi Jat Express 01:35 01:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12495 Bkn Koaa Sup Ex Starts 05:20 - N N N Y N N N
54703 Abs Ju Passengr 05:30 06:30 0 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12496 Pratap Express 05:50 Ends - N N N N N N Y
12467 Bkn Jp Intercit Starts 06:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12372 Jsm Hwh Sf Exp 06:10 06:30 20 min N N N Y N N N
15632 Ghy Bme Bkn Exp 07:10 Ends - Y N N N N Y N
12457 Dee Bkn S F Ex 07:40 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12307 Hwh Ju Express 08:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22471 Dee Intercity Starts 09:15 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14707 Ranakpur Expres Starts 09:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24887 Hw Bme Link Exp 10:40 10:55 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14887 Klk Bme Express 10:40 10:55 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12463 Rajsthn S Krant 10:45 Ends - Y N N Y N Y N
12490 Ddr Bikaner Exp 13:10 Ends - Y N N Y N N N
12489 Bkn Ddr Sf Exp Starts 13:50 - N Y N N N Y N
14708 Ranakpur Expres 15:35 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17038 Bkn Sc Exp Starts 15:40 - N N N N Y N Y
24888 Bme Hw Link Exp 16:25 16:45 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14888 Barmer Klk Exp 16:25 16:45 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22472 Bkn Intercity 16:40 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17037 Sc Bkn Exp 17:00 Ends - N N N Y Y N N
22464 Rjsthn S Krnti Starts 17:15 - N Y N Y N Y N
12371 Hwh Jsm Exp 18:20 18:30 10 min N Y N N N N N
22308 Bkn Hwh Supfast Starts 18:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16311 Bkn Kcvl Expres Starts 20:40 - N Y N N N N N
54704 Ju Bti Pasenger 21:15 21:30 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12468 Jp Bkn Intercit 21:40 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16312 Bikaner Express 22:00 Ends - Y N N N N N N
12458 Bkn Dee S F Exp Starts 22:20 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Bikaner Jn Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Bikaner Jn station are Bkn Ddr Sf Exp, Pratap Express, Rajsthn S Krant, Bkn Hwh Supfast, Barmer Klk Exp, Bme Hw Link Exp, Dee Bkn S F Ex, Dee Intercity, Ju Bti Pasenger, Bkn Ghy Express. Some of the trains start from Bikaner Jn station like Rjsthn S Krnti, Bkn Jp Intercit, Bkn Sc Exp, Ranakpur Expres, Bkn Dee S F Exp, Bkn Kcvl Expres, Bkn Koaa Sup Ex, Bkn Ddr Sf Exp, Bkn Hwh Supfast, Bkn Ghy Express etc while some train like Adi Jat Express, Hwh Ju Express, Jp Bkn Intercit, Ddr Bikaner Exp, Dee Bkn S F Ex, Barmer Klk Exp, Bkn Intercity, Jsm Hwh Sf Exp, Sc Bkn Exp, Ranakpur Expres have their stop at 01:35, 08:15, 21:40, 13:10, 07:40, 16:25, 16:40, 06:10, 17:00, 15:35 time respectively. There are trains which ends at Bikaner Jn like Ddr Bikaner Exp, Ghy Bme Bkn Exp, Rajsthn S Krant, Hwh Ju Express, Bkn Intercity, Jp Bkn Intercit, Dee Bkn S F Ex, Sc Bkn Exp, Bikaner Express, Ranakpur Expres etc or some trains like Bme Hw Link Exp, Bkn Koaa Sup Ex, Jat Adi Express, Bkn Kcvl Expres, Bkn Hwh Supfast, Bkn Jp Intercit, Barmer Klk Exp, Hwh Jsm Exp, Abs Ju Passengr, Adi Jat Express etc which departs at Bikaner Jn station on 16:45, 05:20, 00:45, 20:40, 18:45, 06:00, 16:45, 18:30, 06:30, 01:45 time. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Ju Bti Pasenger, Bkn Intercity, Abs Ju Passengr, Dee Bkn S F Ex, Bkn Dee S F Exp, Ranakpur Expres, Bkn Jp Intercit, Adi Jat Express, Hwh Ju Express, Jp Bkn Intercit etc or some weekly trains like Bkn Ghy Express, Bkn Sc Exp, Hwh Jsm Exp, Ghy Bme Bkn Exp, Rjsthn S Krnti, Bkn Kcvl Expres, Bkn Ddr Sf Exp, Jsm Hwh Sf Exp, Pratap Express, Sc Bkn Exp and etc.