Bikaner Jn (BKN), Bikaner Railway Station

Name: Bikaner Jn Code: BKN City: Bikaner
More Bikaner stations : Bikaner Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bikaner Jn (BKN), Bikaner :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
25631 Bikaner guwahati Express Starts 00:05 - Y N Y N N N N
04701 Bkn Udn Spl Starts 00:05 - N Y N N N N N
19224 Jammu Tawai Ahmedabad Express 00:35 00:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19223 Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai Express 01:35 01:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04751 Jp Bkn Spl 02:30 Ends - N N N N N N Y
04733 Sgnr Jat Spl 04:00 Ends - N N N N N Y N
14701 Jsm Bkn Express 04:35 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09734 Kota Hmh Specia 04:40 04:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12495 Bkn Koaa Sup Ex Starts 05:20 - N N N Y N N N
54703 Abohar Jodhpur Passenger 05:30 06:30 0 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12496 Pratap Express 05:50 Ends - N N N N N N Y
12467 Bkn Jp Intercit Starts 06:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12372 Jsm Hwh Sf Exp 06:10 06:30 20 min N N N Y N N N
15632 Guwahati Barmer Bikaner Express 07:10 Ends - Y N N N N Y N
12457 Dee Bkn S F Ex 07:40 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12307 Hwh Ju Express 08:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22471 Bikaner Intercity Starts 09:15 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14707 Bikaner ranakpur Express Starts 09:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14887 Kalka Barmer Express 10:40 10:55 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24887 Haridwar barmer Link Express 10:40 10:55 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12463 Rajsthn S Krant 10:45 Ends - Y N N Y N Y N
04728 Bdts Bkn Sup Sp 12:30 Ends - N N Y N N N N
04043 Dli Bkn Spl 12:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12490 Ddr Bikaner Exp 13:10 Ends - Y N N Y N N N
04731 Sgnr Bkn Spl 13:50 Ends - Y N Y N Y N N
12489 Bkn Ddr Sf Exp Starts 13:50 - N Y N N N Y N
04044 Rtgh Dli Specia Starts 14:10 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06014 Bkn Ms Spl Starts 14:55 - N N N Y N N N
04727 Bkn Bdts Sf Spl Starts 14:55 - Y N N N N N N
07104 Bkn Sc Spl Starts 15:15 - N N N N N N Y
14708 Bandra Terminus Ranakpur Express 15:35 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17038 bikaner Secunderabad Express Starts 15:40 - N N N N Y N Y
04732 Bkn Sgnr Spl Starts 16:05 - Y N Y N Y N N
24888 Barmer Haridwar haridwar barmer 16:25 16:45 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14888 Barmer Kalka Express 16:25 16:45 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22472 Delhi S Rohilla Bikaner City 16:40 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04752 Bkn Jp Spl Starts 16:40 - Y N N N N N N
17037 Secunderabad bikaner Express 17:00 Ends - N N N Y Y N N
06013 Bikaner Exp 17:00 Ends - N N Y N N N N
07103 Sc Bkn Spl 17:10 Ends - N N N N Y N N
22464 Bikaner Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Starts 17:15 - N Y N Y N Y N
04724 St Sgnr Spl 17:55 18:10 15 min N N N Y N N N
04702 Udn Bkn Ac Spl 18:15 Ends - N N Y N N N N
12371 Hwh Jsm Exp 18:20 18:30 10 min N Y N N N N N
22308 Bikaner Howrah Superfast Starts 18:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16311 Bikaner kochuveli Express Starts 20:40 - N Y N N N N N
04734 Jat Sgnr Spl Starts 21:00 - N N N Y N N N
54704 Jodhpur bhatinda Passenger 21:15 21:30 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04723 Sgnr St Spl 21:25 22:05 40 min N Y N N N N N
12468 Jp Bkn Intercit 21:40 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16312 Kochuveli Bikaner Express 22:00 Ends - Y N N N N N N
09023 Bdts Bikaner Sp 22:15 Ends - Y N N Y N N N
12458 Bkn Dee S F Exp Starts 22:20 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14702 Bkn Jsm Express Starts 22:35 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09733 Hmh Kota Specia 22:45 23:00 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09024 Bkn Bdts Spl Starts 23:45 - Y N N Y N N N

More About - Bikaner Jn Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Bikaner Jn station are Bkn Ddr Sf Exp, Pratap Express, Rajsthn S Krant, Bkn Hwh Supfast, Barmer Klk Exp, Bme Hw Link Exp, Dee Bkn S F Ex, Dee Intercity, Ju Bti Pasenger, Bkn Ghy Express. Some of the trains start from Bikaner Jn station like Rjsthn S Krnti, Bkn Jp Intercit, Bkn Sc Exp, Ranakpur Expres, Bkn Dee S F Exp, Bkn Kcvl Expres, Bkn Koaa Sup Ex, Bkn Ddr Sf Exp, Bkn Hwh Supfast, Bkn Ghy Express etc while some train like Adi Jat Express, Hwh Ju Express, Jp Bkn Intercit, Ddr Bikaner Exp, Dee Bkn S F Ex, Barmer Klk Exp, Bkn Intercity, Jsm Hwh Sf Exp, Sc Bkn Exp, Ranakpur Expres have their stop at 01:35, 08:15, 21:40, 13:10, 07:40, 16:25, 16:40, 06:10, 17:00, 15:35 time respectively. There are trains which ends at Bikaner Jn like Ddr Bikaner Exp, Ghy Bme Bkn Exp, Rajsthn S Krant, Hwh Ju Express, Bkn Intercity, Jp Bkn Intercit, Dee Bkn S F Ex, Sc Bkn Exp, Bikaner Express, Ranakpur Expres etc or some trains like Bme Hw Link Exp, Bkn Koaa Sup Ex, Jat Adi Express, Bkn Kcvl Expres, Bkn Hwh Supfast, Bkn Jp Intercit, Barmer Klk Exp, Hwh Jsm Exp, Abs Ju Passengr, Adi Jat Express etc which departs at Bikaner Jn station on 16:45, 05:20, 00:45, 20:40, 18:45, 06:00, 16:45, 18:30, 06:30, 01:45 time. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Ju Bti Pasenger, Bkn Intercity, Abs Ju Passengr, Dee Bkn S F Ex, Bkn Dee S F Exp, Ranakpur Expres, Bkn Jp Intercit, Adi Jat Express, Hwh Ju Express, Jp Bkn Intercit etc or some weekly trains like Bkn Ghy Express, Bkn Sc Exp, Hwh Jsm Exp, Ghy Bme Bkn Exp, Rjsthn S Krnti, Bkn Kcvl Expres, Bkn Ddr Sf Exp, Jsm Hwh Sf Exp, Pratap Express, Sc Bkn Exp and etc.