Bikaner Jn (BKN), Bikaner Railway Station

Name: Bikaner Jn Code: BKN City: Bikaner
More Bikaner stations : Bikaner Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bikaner Jn (BKN), Bikaner :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
25631 Bkn Ghy Express Starts 00:05 - Y N Y N N N N
19224 Jat Adi Express 00:35 00:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19223 Adi Jat Express 01:35 01:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12495 Bkn Koaa Sup Ex Starts 05:20 - N N N Y N N N
54703 Abs Ju Passengr 05:30 06:30 0 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12496 Pratap Express 05:50 Ends - N N N N N N Y
12467 Bkn Jp Intercit Starts 06:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12372 Jsm Hwh Sf Exp 06:10 06:30 20 min N N N Y N N N
15632 Ghy Bme Bkn Exp 07:10 Ends - Y N N N N Y N
12457 Dee Bkn S F Ex 07:40 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12307 Hwh Ju Express 08:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22471 Dee Intercity Starts 09:15 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14707 Ranakpur Expres Starts 09:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24887 Hw Bme Link Exp 10:40 10:55 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14887 Klk Bme Express 10:40 10:55 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12463 Rajsthn S Krant 10:45 Ends - Y N N Y N Y N
12490 Ddr Bikaner Exp 13:10 Ends - Y N N Y N N N
12489 Bkn Ddr Sf Exp Starts 13:50 - N Y N N N Y N
14708 Ranakpur Expres 15:35 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17038 Bkn Sc Exp Starts 15:40 - N N N N Y N Y
24888 Bme Hw Link Exp 16:25 16:45 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14888 Barmer Klk Exp 16:25 16:45 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22472 Bkn Intercity 16:40 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17037 Sc Bkn Exp 17:00 Ends - N N N Y Y N N
22464 Rjsthn S Krnti Starts 17:15 - N Y N Y N Y N
12371 Hwh Jsm Exp 18:20 18:30 10 min N Y N N N N N
22308 Bkn Hwh Supfast Starts 18:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16311 Bkn Kcvl Expres Starts 20:40 - N Y N N N N N
54704 Ju Bti Pasenger 21:15 21:30 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12468 Jp Bkn Intercit 21:40 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16312 Bikaner Express 22:00 Ends - Y N N N N N N
12458 Bkn Dee S F Exp Starts 22:20 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Tracking Pixel