Bikaner Jn (BKN), Bikaner Railway Station

Name: Bikaner Jn Code: BKN City: Bikaner
More Bikaner stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bikaner Jn (BKN), Bikaner :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
25631 Bikaner guwahati Express Starts 00:05 - Y N Y N N N N
04701 Bkn Udn Spl Starts 00:05 - N Y N N N N N
19224 Jammu Tawai Ahmedabad Express 00:35 00:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19223 Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai Express 01:35 01:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04751 Jp Bkn Spl 02:30 Ends - N N N N N N Y
04733 Sgnr Jat Spl 04:00 Ends - N N N N N Y N
14701 Jsm Bkn Express 04:35 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09734 Kota Hmh Specia 04:40 04:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12495 Bkn Koaa Sup Ex Starts 05:20 - N N N Y N N N
54703 Abohar Jodhpur Passenger 05:30 06:30 0 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12496 Pratap Express 05:50 Ends - N N N N N N Y
12467 Bkn Jp Intercit Starts 06:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12372 Jsm Hwh Sf Exp 06:10 06:30 20 min N N N Y N N N
15632 Guwahati Barmer Bikaner Express 07:10 Ends - Y N N N N Y N
12457 Dee Bkn S F Ex 07:40 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12307 Hwh Ju Express 08:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22471 Bikaner Intercity Starts 09:15 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14707 Bikaner ranakpur Express Starts 09:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14887 Kalka Barmer Express 10:40 10:55 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24887 Haridwar barmer Link Express 10:40 10:55 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12463 Rajsthn S Krant 10:45 Ends - Y N N Y N Y N
04728 Bdts Bkn Sup Sp 12:30 Ends - N N Y N N N N
04043 Dli Bkn Spl 12:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12490 Ddr Bikaner Exp 13:10 Ends - Y N N Y N N N
04731 Sgnr Bkn Spl 13:50 Ends - Y N Y N Y N N
12489 Bkn Ddr Sf Exp Starts 13:50 - N Y N N N Y N
04044 Rtgh Dli Specia Starts 14:10 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06014 Bkn Ms Spl Starts 14:55 - N N N Y N N N
04727 Bkn Bdts Sf Spl Starts 14:55 - Y N N N N N N
07104 Bkn Sc Spl Starts 15:15 - N N N N N N Y
14708 Bandra Terminus Ranakpur Express 15:35 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17038 bikaner Secunderabad Express Starts 15:40 - N N N N Y N Y
04732 Bkn Sgnr Spl Starts 16:05 - Y N Y N Y N N
24888 Barmer Haridwar haridwar barmer 16:25 16:45 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14888 Barmer Kalka Express 16:25 16:45 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22472 Delhi S Rohilla Bikaner City 16:40 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04752 Bkn Jp Spl Starts 16:40 - Y N N N N N N
17037 Secunderabad bikaner Express 17:00 Ends - N N N Y Y N N
06013 Bikaner Exp 17:00 Ends - N N Y N N N N
07103 Sc Bkn Spl 17:10 Ends - N N N N Y N N
22464 Bikaner Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Starts 17:15 - N Y N Y N Y N
04724 St Sgnr Spl 17:55 18:10 15 min N N N Y N N N
04702 Udn Bkn Ac Spl 18:15 Ends - N N Y N N N N
12371 Hwh Jsm Exp 18:20 18:30 10 min N Y N N N N N
22308 Bikaner Howrah Superfast Starts 18:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16311 Bikaner kochuveli Express Starts 20:40 - N Y N N N N N
04734 Jat Sgnr Spl Starts 21:00 - N N N Y N N N
54704 Jodhpur bhatinda Passenger 21:15 21:30 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04723 Sgnr St Spl 21:25 22:05 40 min N Y N N N N N
12468 Jp Bkn Intercit 21:40 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16312 Kochuveli Bikaner Express 22:00 Ends - Y N N N N N N
09023 Bdts Bikaner Sp 22:15 Ends - Y N N Y N N N
12458 Bkn Dee S F Exp Starts 22:20 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14702 Bkn Jsm Express Starts 22:35 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09733 Hmh Kota Specia 22:45 23:00 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09024 Bkn Bdts Spl Starts 23:45 - Y N N Y N N N