Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Bijapur Mumbai Fast Pasur - 51030


  ()
1 Bijapur (BJP)
15:00
0
1
0 km
2 Minchnal (MNL)
15:17
15:18
1 min
1
19 km
3 Nimbal (NBL)
15:35
15:36
1 min
1
37 km
4 Indi Road (IDR)
15:49
15:50
1 min
1
51 km
5 Lachyan (LHN)
15:59
16:00
1 min
1
61 km
6 Tadwal (TVL)
16:11
16:12
1 min
1
75 km
7 Hotgi (HG)
17:18
17:20
2 min
1
95 km
8 Solapur Jn (SUR)
17:40
17:50
10 min
1
110 km
9 Kurduvadi (KWV)
18:58
19:00
2 min
1
188 km
10 Jeur (JEUR)
19:31
19:32
1 min
1
223 km
11 Bhigwan (BGVN)
20:19
20:20
1 min
1
270 km
12 Daund Jn (DD)
21:20
21:30
10 min
1
297 km
13 Uruli (URI)
22:04
22:05
1 min
1
344 km
14 Pune Jn (PUNE)
22:55
23:05
10 min
1
373 km
15 Sivajinagar (SVJR)
23:13
23:14
1 min
1
375 km
16 Khadki (KK)
23:19
23:20
1 min
1
379 km
17 Dapodi (DAPD)
23:24
23:25
1 min
1
380 km
18 Pimpri (PMP)
23:31
23:32
1 min
1
387 km
19 Chinchvad (CCH)
23:39
23:40
1 min
1
389 km
20 Akurdi (AKRD)
23:44
23:45
1 min
1
392 km
21 Dehu Road (DEHR)
23:54
23:55
1 min
1
397 km
22 Talegaon (TGN)
00:19
00:20
1 min
2
407 km
23 Vadgaon (VDN)
00:24
00:25
1 min
2
411 km
24 Kamshet (KMST)
00:30
00:31
1 min
2
421 km
25 Lonavala (LNL)
01:14
01:15
1 min
2
436 km
26 Khandala (KAD)
01:19
01:20
1 min
2
440 km
27 Karjat (KJT)
01:54
01:55
1 min
2
465 km
28 Badlapur (BUD)
02:29
02:30
1 min
2
497 km
29 Ambarnath (ABH)
02:39
02:40
1 min
2
504 km
30 Ulhasnagar (ULNR)
02:44
02:45
1 min
2
507 km
31 Kalyan Jn (KYN)
02:55
03:00
5 min
2
511 km
32 Thane (TNA)
03:29
03:30
1 min
2
531 km
33 Dadar (DR)
03:59
04:00
1 min
2
555 km
34 Mumbai Cst (CSTM)
04:25
0
2
564 km

Train Bijapur Mumbai Fast Pasur -51030 from to passes through following stations:


Bijapur, Minchnal, Nimbal, Indi Road, Lachyan, Tadwal, Hotgi, Solapur Jn, Kurduvadi, Jeur, Bhigwan, Daund Jn, Uruli, Pune Jn, Sivajinagar, Khadki, Dapodi, Pimpri, Chinchvad, Akurdi, Dehu Road, Talegaon, Vadgaon, Kamshet, Lonavala, Khandala, Karjat, Badlapur, Ambarnath, Ulhasnagar, Kalyan Jn, Thane, Dadar, Mumbai Cst,