Bihta (BTA), Bihta Railway Station

Name: Bihta Code: BTA City: Bihta
More Bihta stations : Bihta
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bihta (BTA), Bihta :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13050 Asr Hwh Express 00:14 00:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13201 Rjpb Ltt Exp 00:30 00:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13049 Amritsar Exp 02:52 02:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 U A Toofan Exp 04:25 04:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12333 Vibhuti Express 05:04 05:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13413 Farakka Express 06:07 06:08 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
13483 Farakka Express 06:07 06:08 1 min Y N Y Y N Y N
12392 Shramjevi N Exp 06:20 06:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13111 Lal Quila Exp 07:47 07:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13202 Ltt Rjpb Exp 08:34 08:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12402 Magadh Express 10:28 10:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12391 Shramjeevi Exp 11:26 11:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13134 Bsb Sdah Expres 13:38 13:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13133 Sdah Bsb Exp 15:20 15:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13112 Lal Quila Exp 17:40 17:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12401 Magadh Express 18:44 18:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13414 Farkka Express 19:22 19:24 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
13484 Farakka Express 19:22 19:24 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
12334 Vibhuti Express 21:42 21:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13007 U Abhatoofan Ex 21:45 21:46 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y