Bihta (BTA), Bihta Railway Station

Name: Bihta Code: BTA City: Bihta
More Bihta stations : Bihta
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bihta (BTA), Bihta :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13050 Amritsar Howrah express 00:14 00:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13201 Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express 00:30 00:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13049 Howrah amritsar Express 02:52 02:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express 04:25 04:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12333 Vibhuti Express 05:04 05:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13413 Malda Farakka Express 06:07 06:08 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
13483 Malda Town Farakka Express 06:07 06:08 1 min Y N Y Y N Y N
12392 Shramjevi N Exp 06:20 06:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13111 Lal Quila Exp 07:47 07:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13202 Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express 08:34 08:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12402 Magadh Express 10:28 10:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12391 Shramjeevi Exp 11:26 11:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13134 Varanasi sealdah Express 13:38 13:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13133 Sealdah Varanasi Express 15:20 15:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13112 Lal Quila Exp 17:40 17:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12401 Magadh Express 18:44 18:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13414 Delhi Farkka Express 19:22 19:24 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
13484 Delhi Farakka Express 19:22 19:24 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
12334 Vibhuti Express 21:42 21:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13007 Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express 21:45 21:46 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Bihta Railway Station

Different trains running from Bihta are Shramjeevi Exp, Amritsar Exp, Bsb Sdah Expres, Rjpb Ltt Exp, U Abhatoofan Ex, Asr Hwh Express, Sdah Bsb Exp, Farakka Express, Magadh Express, Farkka Express. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Shramjeevi Exp, Amritsar Exp, Ltt Rjpb Exp, Sdah Bsb Exp, U A Toofan Exp, Shramjevi N Exp, U Abhatoofan Ex, Bsb Sdah Expres, Rjpb Ltt Exp, Magadh Express etc or trains that run weekly Farakka Express, Farkka Express and etc.