Bhuj (BHUJ), Bhuj Railway Station

Name: Bhuj Code: BHUJ City: Bhuj
More Bhuj stations : Bhuj     New Bhuj
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bhuj (BHUJ), Bhuj :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19115 Bandra Bhuj Express 07:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11091 Bhuj Pune Exp Starts 08:30 - N N Y N N N N
19131 Bandra Kutch Express 09:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14321 Bareilly Bhuj Express 10:15 Ends - N Y Y Y N N Y
14312 Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express Starts 12:25 - N Y N Y N N Y
09025 Bdts Bhuj Sf Sp 13:15 Ends - N N N N N Y N
14311 Bareilly Ala Hazrat Express 14:00 Ends - Y N N N Y Y N
09026 Bhuj Bdts Sf Sp Starts 15:05 - N N N N N Y N
11092 Pune Bhuj Exp 15:20 Ends - N Y N N N N N
14322 Bhuj Bareilly Express Starts 16:15 - Y N Y N Y Y N
12959 Dadar Bhuj Express 17:50 Ends - N N Y N N Y N
12960 Bhuj Dadar Express Starts 18:30 - Y N N Y N N N
09460 Bhuj Dadar Spl Starts 18:30 - Y N N Y N N N
19132 Bhuj Kutch Express Starts 19:50 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19116 Bhuj Bandra Express Starts 22:15 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Bhuj Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Bhuj station are Be Bhuj Exp, Bhuj Bdts Exp, Pune Bhuj Exp, Bdts Bhuj Exp, Bhuj Dadar Exp, Ala Hazrat Exp, Bhuj Pune Exp, Ala Hazrat Exp, Kutch Express, Dadar Bhuj Exp. There are different trains like Ala Hazrat Exp, Kutch Express, Bhuj Dadar Exp, Bhuj Pune Exp, Bareilly Expres, Bhuj Bdts Exp etc .that starts from Bhuj while there are trains like Kutch Express, Dadar Bhuj Exp, Pune Bhuj Exp, Ala Hazrat Exp, Be Bhuj Exp, Bdts Bhuj Exp arrives at 09:25, 17:50, 15:20, 14:00, 10:15, 07:25 time respectively. There are different trains like Pune Bhuj Exp, Dadar Bhuj Exp, Ala Hazrat Exp, Bdts Bhuj Exp, Be Bhuj Exp, Kutch Express etc . that ends at Bhujwhile there are trains like Ala Hazrat Exp, Kutch Express, Bhuj Bdts Exp, Bhuj Dadar Exp, Bhuj Pune Exp, Bareilly Expres departs at 12:25, 19:50, 22:15, 18:30, 08:30, 16:15 time respectively. Out of these 4 trains run daily and are Bdts Bhuj Exp, Bhuj Bdts Exp, Kutch Express etc and 8 run on weekly basis like Dadar Bhuj Exp, Ala Hazrat Exp, Bareilly Expres, Bhuj Dadar Exp, Be Bhuj Exp, Pune Bhuj Exp, Bhuj Pune Exp etc.