Bhuj (BHUJ), Bhuj Railway Station

Name: Bhuj Code: BHUJ City: Bhuj
More Bhuj stations : Bhuj     New Bhuj
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bhuj (BHUJ), Bhuj :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19115 Bdts Bhuj Exp 07:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11091 Bhuj Pune Exp Starts 08:30 - N N Y N N N N
19131 Kutch Express 09:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14321 Be Bhuj Exp 10:15 Ends - N Y Y Y N N Y
14312 Ala Hazrat Exp Starts 12:25 - N Y N Y N N Y
14311 Ala Hazrat Exp 14:00 Ends - Y N N N Y Y N
11092 Pune Bhuj Exp 15:20 Ends - N Y N N N N N
14322 Bareilly Expres Starts 16:15 - Y N Y N Y Y N
12959 Dadar Bhuj Exp 17:50 Ends - N N Y N N Y N
12960 Bhuj Dadar Exp Starts 18:30 - Y N N Y N N N
19132 Kutch Express Starts 19:50 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19116 Bhuj Bdts Exp Starts 22:15 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Bhuj Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Bhuj station are Be Bhuj Exp, Bhuj Bdts Exp, Pune Bhuj Exp, Bdts Bhuj Exp, Bhuj Dadar Exp, Ala Hazrat Exp, Bhuj Pune Exp, Ala Hazrat Exp, Kutch Express, Dadar Bhuj Exp. There are different trains like Ala Hazrat Exp, Kutch Express, Bhuj Dadar Exp, Bhuj Pune Exp, Bareilly Expres, Bhuj Bdts Exp etc .that starts from Bhuj while there are trains like Kutch Express, Dadar Bhuj Exp, Pune Bhuj Exp, Ala Hazrat Exp, Be Bhuj Exp, Bdts Bhuj Exp arrives at 09:25, 17:50, 15:20, 14:00, 10:15, 07:25 time respectively. There are different trains like Pune Bhuj Exp, Dadar Bhuj Exp, Ala Hazrat Exp, Bdts Bhuj Exp, Be Bhuj Exp, Kutch Express etc . that ends at Bhujwhile there are trains like Ala Hazrat Exp, Kutch Express, Bhuj Bdts Exp, Bhuj Dadar Exp, Bhuj Pune Exp, Bareilly Expres departs at 12:25, 19:50, 22:15, 18:30, 08:30, 16:15 time respectively. Out of these 4 trains run daily and are Bdts Bhuj Exp, Bhuj Bdts Exp, Kutch Express etc and 8 run on weekly basis like Dadar Bhuj Exp, Ala Hazrat Exp, Bareilly Expres, Bhuj Dadar Exp, Be Bhuj Exp, Pune Bhuj Exp, Bhuj Pune Exp etc.