Bhuj (BHUJ), Bhuj Railway Station

Name: Bhuj Code: BHUJ City: Bhuj
More Bhuj stations : Bhuj     New Bhuj
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bhuj (BHUJ), Bhuj :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19115 Bdts Bhuj Exp 07:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11091 Bhuj Pune Exp Starts 08:30 - N N Y N N N N
19131 Kutch Express 09:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14321 Be Bhuj Exp 10:15 Ends - N Y Y Y N N Y
14312 Ala Hazrat Exp Starts 12:25 - N Y N Y N N Y
14311 Ala Hazrat Exp 14:00 Ends - Y N N N Y Y N
11092 Pune Bhuj Exp 15:20 Ends - N Y N N N N N
14322 Bareilly Expres Starts 16:15 - Y N Y N Y Y N
12959 Dadar Bhuj Exp 17:50 Ends - N N Y N N Y N
12960 Bhuj Dadar Exp Starts 18:30 - Y N N Y N N N
19132 Kutch Express Starts 19:50 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19116 Bhuj Bdts Exp Starts 22:15 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y