Bhuj (BHUJ), Bhuj Railway Station

Name: Bhuj Code: BHUJ City: Bhuj
More Bhuj stations : New Bhuj
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bhuj (BHUJ), Bhuj :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19115 Bandra Bhuj Express 07:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11091 Bhuj Pune Exp Starts 08:30 - N N Y N N N N
19131 Bandra Kutch Express 09:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14321 Bareilly Bhuj Express 10:15 Ends - N Y Y Y N N Y
14312 Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express Starts 12:25 - N Y N Y N N Y
09025 Bdts Bhuj Sf Sp 13:15 Ends - N N N N N Y N
14311 Bareilly Ala Hazrat Express 14:00 Ends - Y N N N Y Y N
09026 Bhuj Bdts Sf Sp Starts 15:05 - N N N N N Y N
11092 Pune Bhuj Exp 15:20 Ends - N Y N N N N N
14322 Bhuj Bareilly Express Starts 16:15 - Y N Y N Y Y N
12959 Dadar Bhuj Express 17:50 Ends - N N Y N N Y N
12960 Bhuj Dadar Express Starts 18:30 - Y N N Y N N N
09460 Bhuj Dadar Spl Starts 18:30 - Y N N Y N N N
19132 Bhuj Kutch Express Starts 19:50 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19116 Bhuj Bandra Express Starts 22:15 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y