Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Bhubaneswar Pune Special - 08482


  ()
1 Bhubaneswar (BBS)
22:15
0
1
0 km
2 Khurda Road Jn (KUR)
22:40
22:45
5 min
1
19 km
3 Berhampur (BAM)
00:05
00:07
2 min
2
166 km
4 Vizianagram Jn (VZM)
03:45
03:50
5 min
2
382 km
5 Vishakapatnam (VSKP)
04:30
04:50
20 min
2
443 km
6 Duvvada (DVD)
05:20
05:22
2 min
2
461 km
7 Rajamundry (RJY)
07:40
07:42
2 min
2
644 km
8 Vijayawada Jn (BZA)
10:40
11:00
20 min
2
793 km
9 Guntur Jn (GNT)
11:45
11:50
5 min
2
825 km
10 Nalgonda (NLDA)
14:21
14:23
2 min
2
997 km
11 Secunderabad Jn (SC)
17:40
17:50
10 min
2
1106 km
12 Wadi (WADI)
21:40
21:45
5 min
2
1290 km
13 Solapur Jn (SUR)
00:05
00:15
10 min
3
1439 km
14 Pune Jn (PUNE)
05:00
0
3
1703 km

Train Bhubaneswar Pune Special -08482 from to passes through following stations:


Bhubaneswar, Khurda Road Jn, Berhampur, Vizianagram Jn, Vishakapatnam, Duvvada, Rajamundry, Vijayawada Jn, Guntur Jn, Nalgonda, Secunderabad Jn, Wadi, Solapur Jn, Pune Jn,