Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Bhubaneswar Pondicherry Express - 12898


  ()
1 Bhubaneswar (BBS)
12:00
0
1
0 km
2 Khurda Road Jn (KUR)
12:30
12:35
5 min
1
19 km
3 Balugan (BALU)
13:24
13:25
1 min
1
90 km
4 Berhampur (BAM)
14:25
14:30
5 min
1
166 km
5 Palasa (PSA)
15:45
15:47
2 min
1
240 km
6 Srikakulam Road (CHE)
16:40
16:42
2 min
1
313 km
7 Vizianagram Jn (VZM)
17:50
18:05
15 min
1
382 km
8 Duvvada (DVD)
19:44
19:45
1 min
1
447 km
9 Samalkot Jn (SLO)
21:46
21:47
1 min
1
580 km
10 Rajamundry (RJY)
22:26
22:28
2 min
1
631 km
11 Vijayawada Jn (BZA)
01:25
01:35
10 min
2
780 km
12 Ongole (OGL)
03:31
03:32
1 min
2
918 km
13 Gudur Jn (GDR)
06:05
06:10
5 min
2
1073 km
14 Chennai Egmore (MS)
09:05
09:25
20 min
2
1214 km
15 Chengalpattu (CGL)
10:18
10:20
2 min
2
1270 km
16 Villuparam Jn (VM)
12:25
12:30
5 min
2
1373 km
17 Pondicherry (PDY)
13:35
0
2
1411 km

Train Bhubaneswar Pondicherry Express -12898 from to passes through following stations:


Bhubaneswar, Khurda Road Jn, Balugan, Berhampur, Palasa, Srikakulam Road, Vizianagram Jn, Duvvada, Samalkot Jn, Rajamundry, Vijayawada Jn, Ongole, Gudur Jn, Chennai Egmore, Chengalpattu, Villuparam Jn, Pondicherry,