Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Bhubaneswar Lokmanyatilak Settigunta Express - 12880


  ()
1 Bhubaneswar (BBS)
07:10
0
1
0 km
2 Cuttack (CTC)
07:40
07:45
5 min
1
28 km
3 Dhenkanal (DNKL)
08:39
08:40
1 min
1
86 km
4 Talcher Road (TLHD)
09:19
09:20
1 min
1
134 km
5 Angul (ANGL)
09:54
09:55
1 min
1
146 km
6 Sambalpur (SBP)
12:20
12:40
20 min
1
302 km
7 Jharsuguda Jn (JSG)
13:45
14:05
20 min
1
351 km
8 Raigarh (RIG)
14:51
14:53
2 min
1
424 km
9 Champa (CPH)
15:44
15:46
2 min
1
504 km
10 Bilaspur Jn (BSP)
16:55
17:15
20 min
1
556 km
11 Raipur Jn (R)
18:45
18:55
10 min
1
667 km
12 Nagpur (NGP)
00:05
00:15
10 min
2
967 km
13 Akola Jn (AK)
04:02
04:05
3 min
2
1220 km
14 Bhusaval Jn (BSL)
06:00
06:05
5 min
2
1360 km
15 Manmad Jn (MMR)
08:35
08:40
5 min
2
1544 km
16 Nasik Road (NK)
09:39
09:40
1 min
2
1617 km
17 Kalyan Jn (KYN)
12:30
12:35
5 min
2
1751 km
18 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT)
13:35
0
2
1789 km

Train Bhubaneswar Lokmanyatilak Settigunta Express -12880 from to passes through following stations:


Bhubaneswar, Cuttack, Dhenkanal, Talcher Road, Angul, Sambalpur, Jharsuguda Jn, Raigarh, Champa, Bilaspur Jn, Raipur Jn, Nagpur, Akola Jn, Bhusaval Jn, Manmad Jn, Nasik Road, Kalyan Jn, Lokmanyatilak T,