Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Bhubaneswar Bangalore Shrungavarpukta Express - 12845


  ()
1 Bhubaneswar (BBS)
07:30
0
1
0 km
2 Khurda Road Jn (KUR)
07:50
07:55
5 min
1
19 km
3 Balugan (BALU)
08:50
08:51
1 min
1
90 km
4 Berhampur (BAM)
09:57
09:59
2 min
1
166 km
5 Palasa (PSA)
11:00
11:02
2 min
1
240 km
6 Srikakulam Road (CHE)
12:00
12:02
2 min
1
313 km
7 Vizianagram Jn (VZM)
13:00
13:05
5 min
1
382 km
8 Vishakapatnam (VSKP)
14:15
14:35
20 min
1
443 km
9 Samalkot Jn (SLO)
16:45
16:46
1 min
1
594 km
10 Rajamundry (RJY)
17:48
17:50
2 min
1
644 km
11 Vijayawada Jn (BZA)
20:40
20:55
15 min
1
793 km
12 Nellore (NLR)
00:12
00:13
1 min
2
1048 km
13 Gudur Jn (GDR)
01:53
01:55
2 min
2
1086 km
14 Renigunta Jn (RU)
03:20
03:30
10 min
2
1169 km
15 Tirupati (TPTY)
03:45
03:47
2 min
2
1179 km
16 Chittor (CTO)
05:07
05:08
1 min
2
1251 km
17 Katpadi Jn (KPD)
05:48
05:50
2 min
2
1283 km
18 Jolarpettai (JTJ)
07:00
07:05
5 min
2
1367 km
19 Krishnarajapurm (KJM)
09:18
09:20
2 min
2
1501 km
20 Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)
11:10
0
2
1524 km

Train Bhubaneswar Bangalore Shrungavarpukta Express -12845 from to passes through following stations:


Bhubaneswar, Khurda Road Jn, Balugan, Berhampur, Palasa, Srikakulam Road, Vizianagram Jn, Vishakapatnam, Samalkot Jn, Rajamundry, Vijayawada Jn, Nellore, Gudur Jn, Renigunta Jn, Tirupati, Chittor, Katpadi Jn, Jolarpettai, Krishnarajapurm, Yesvantpur Jn,