Train Schedule

Rameswaram (RMM)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 08:00
Ramanathapuram (RMD)
Arr. 08:58
Dep. 09:00
Paramakkudi (PMK)
Arr. 09:29
Dep. 09:30
Manamadurai Jn (MNM)
Arr. 10:15
Dep. 10:20
Sivaganga (SVGA)
Arr. 10:43
Dep. 10:44
Devakottai Road (DKO)
Arr. 11:19
Dep. 11:20
Karaikkudi Jn (KKDI)
Arr. 11:40
Dep. 11:45
Pudukkottai (PDKT)
Arr. 12:19
Dep. 12:20
Tiruchchirapali (TPJ)
Arr. 13:30
Dep. 13:40
Thanjavur (TJ)
Arr. 14:30
Dep. 14:32
Kumbakonam (KMU)
Arr. 15:05
Dep. 15:06
Mayiladuturai J (MV)
Arr. 15:38
Dep. 15:40
Sirkazhi (SY)
Arr. 16:01
Dep. 16:02
Tirupadripulyur (TDPR)
Arr. 17:01
Dep. 17:02
Villuparam Jn (VM)
Arr. 18:50
Dep. 18:55
Chennai Egmore (MS)
Arr. 22:10
Dep. 22:30
Gudur Jn (GDR)
Arr. 01:15
Dep. 01:17
Nellore (NLR)
Arr. 01:42
Dep. 01:43
Vijayawada Jn (BZA)
Arr. 05:30
Dep. 05:40
Duvvada (DVD)
Arr. 11:10
Dep. 11:12
Vishakapatnam (VSKP)
Arr. 11:45
Dep. 12:05
Vizianagram Jn (VZM)
Arr. 13:00
Dep. 13:02
Berhampur (BAM)
Arr. 16:00
Dep. 16:05
Khurda Road Jn (KUR)
Arr. 18:15
Dep. 18:20
Bhubaneswar (BBS)
Arr. 18:45
Dep. Ends

More About - Bhubaneswar Exp – 18495

Train Name Bhubaneswar Exp, 18495 that is travelling from Rameswaram to Bhubaneswar. Train Bhubaneswar Exp passes 25 stations which are Karaikkudi Jn, Tirupadripulyur, Villuparam Jn, Vishakapatnam, Chennai Egmore, Thanjavur, Berhampur, Duvvada, Gudur Jn, Rameswaram. Rameswaram is the station from were Train Bhubaneswar Exp starts. Train Bhubaneswar Expending point is Bhubaneswar. Distance travelled by Train Bhubaneswar Exp is 1892 kms.