Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Bhopal Pbh Express - 12193


  ()
1 Bhopal Jn (BPL)
19:15
0
1
0 km
2 Vidisha (BHS)
19:48
19:50
2 min
1
54 km
3 Bina Jn (BINA)
21:10
21:15
5 min
1
139 km
4 Lalitpur (LAR)
21:57
21:59
2 min
1
202 km
5 Jhansi Jn (JHS)
23:12
23:27
15 min
1
291 km
6 Orai (ORAI)
01:10
01:12
2 min
2
405 km
7 Kanpur Central (CNB)
04:00
04:05
5 min
2
511 km
8 Lucknow (LKO)
05:30
05:40
10 min
2
583 km
9 Rae Bareli Jn (RBL)
07:28
07:30
2 min
2
660 km
10 Amethi (AME)
08:13
08:15
2 min
2
721 km
11 Partapgarh Jn (PBH)
09:00
0
2
756 km

Train Bhopal Pbh Express -12193 from to passes through following stations:


Bhopal Jn, Vidisha, Bina Jn, Lalitpur, Jhansi Jn, Orai, Kanpur Central, Lucknow, Rae Bareli Jn, Amethi, Partapgarh Jn,