Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Bhopal Howrah Express - 13026


  ()
1 Bhopal Jn (BPL)
07:35
0
1
0 km
2 Vidisha (BHS)
08:13
08:15
2 min
1
54 km
3 Bina Jn (BINA)
09:45
09:50
5 min
1
139 km
4 Khurai (KYE)
10:11
10:13
2 min
1
161 km
5 Saugor (SGO)
11:00
11:05
5 min
1
213 km
6 Patharia (PHA)
11:49
11:51
2 min
1
264 km
7 Damoh (DMO)
12:15
12:20
5 min
1
291 km
8 KMZ (KMZ)
14:40
15:00
20 min
1
400 km
9 Beohari (BEHR)
17:02
17:10
8 min
1
510 km
10 Singrauli (SGRL)
21:10
21:25
15 min
1
659 km
11 Obra Dam (OBR)
22:28
22:30
2 min
1
710 km
12 Chopan (CPU)
22:55
23:20
25 min
1
722 km
13 Renukut (RNQ)
00:08
00:10
2 min
2
764 km
14 Garwa Road (GHD)
02:15
02:25
10 min
2
863 km
15 Daltonganj (DTO)
03:00
03:05
5 min
2
897 km
16 Latehar (LTHR)
04:15
04:17
2 min
2
965 km
17 Tori (TORI)
04:39
04:41
2 min
2
997 km
18 Barka Kana (BRKA)
06:05
06:30
25 min
2
1082 km
19 Gumia (GMIA)
07:16
07:18
2 min
2
1134 km
20 Phusro (PUS)
07:40
07:42
2 min
2
1154 km
21 Dhanbad Jn (DHN)
10:32
10:42
10 min
2
1199 km
22 Asansol Jn (ASN)
11:44
12:04
20 min
2
1258 km
23 Durgapur (DGR)
12:34
12:36
2 min
2
1300 km
24 Howrah Jn (HWH)
15:00
0
2
1458 km

Train Bhopal Howrah Express -13026 from to passes through following stations:


Bhopal Jn, Vidisha, Bina Jn, Khurai, Saugor, Patharia, Damoh, KMZ, Beohari, Singrauli, Obra Dam, Chopan, Renukut, Garwa Road, Daltonganj, Latehar, Tori, Barka Kana, Gumia, Phusro, Dhanbad Jn, Asansol Jn, Durgapur, Howrah Jn,