Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Bhopal Express - 12156


  ()
1 H Nizamuddin (NZM)
21:00
0
1
0 km
2 Agra Cantt (AGC)
23:35
23:38
3 min
1
188 km
3 Morena (MRA)
00:31
00:33
2 min
2
268 km
4 Gwalior (GWL)
01:10
01:13
3 min
2
306 km
5 Jhansi Jn (JHS)
02:33
02:43
10 min
2
403 km
6 Bina Jn (BINA)
04:35
04:37
2 min
2
556 km
7 Ganj Basoda (BAQ)
05:08
05:10
2 min
2
601 km
8 Vidisha (BHS)
05:38
05:40
2 min
2
641 km
9 Bhopal Jn (BPL)
06:35
06:40
5 min
2
694 km
10 Habibganj (HBJ)
07:05
0
2
700 km

Train Bhopal Express -12156 from to passes through following stations:


H Nizamuddin, Agra Cantt, Morena, Gwalior, Jhansi Jn, Bina Jn, Ganj Basoda, Vidisha, Bhopal Jn, Habibganj,