Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Bhopal Express - 12155


  ()
1 Habibganj (HBJ)
21:05
0
1
0 km
2 Bhopal Jn (BPL)
21:17
21:22
5 min
1
7 km
3 Vidisha (BHS)
21:58
22:00
2 min
1
60 km
4 Ganj Basoda (BAQ)
22:28
22:30
2 min
1
99 km
5 Bina Jn (BINA)
23:42
23:45
3 min
1
145 km
6 Jhansi Jn (JHS)
01:35
01:45
10 min
2
297 km
7 Gwalior (GWL)
03:02
03:05
3 min
2
395 km
8 Morena (MRA)
03:28
03:30
2 min
2
433 km
9 Agra Cantt (AGC)
04:47
04:50
3 min
2
513 km
10 H Nizamuddin (NZM)
08:00
0
2
700 km

Train Bhopal Express -12155 from to passes through following stations:


Habibganj, Bhopal Jn, Vidisha, Ganj Basoda, Bina Jn, Jhansi Jn, Gwalior, Morena, Agra Cantt, H Nizamuddin,